Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
6/14/2024 3:40 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
14 of 49
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 8
3:30 pm
COM - AES / Field - Girls on the Run
AES - Field
Girls on the Run
3:30 pm
COM - AES / Field - Let Me Run
AES - Field
Let Me Run
3:30 pm
COM - DES / Back Field - YMCA Soccer Program
DES - Field - Back
YMCA
3:30 pm
COM - EES / Field, Blacktop - Girls on the Run
EES - Field
Girls on the Run
3:30 pm
COM - PES / Lower Field - Girls on the Run
PES - Lower Field
Girls on the Run
3:30 pm
COM - PIE / Classroom - World Language Connection - Spanish
PIE - Classroom # 1
World Language Connection- Spanish Classes
3:30 pm
COM - PIE / Covered Play Area - Girls on the Run
PIE - Covered Outside Area
Girls on the Run
3:30 pm
COM - SWE / Field, Blacktop - Girls on the Run
SWE - Field
Girls on the Run
3:30 pm
COM - VES / Field, blacktop - Girls on the Run
VES - Field
Girls on the Run
3:30 pm
COM - VGE / Field - Girls on the Run
VGE - Field
Girls on the Run
3:30 pm
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
DES - Gym
DES - Library
YMCA
3:30 pm
GMS Track & Field vs HRMS
Goodman Middle School
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Goodman Middle School
HRM Track
GMS Track
3:30 pm
HHE-CIS MENTOR READING COMMONS/LIBRARY
Harbor Heights Elementary
HHE School Events
Harbor Heights Elementary
3:30 pm
HHE-INCLUSIVE SOCCER - GYM
Harbor Heights Elementary
HHE School Events
Harbor Heights Elementary
3:30 pm
MS Track KOPA vs KPMS
KPM - Track/Soccer Field
KMS Track
KPM Track
3:30 pm
PHS- Girls Water Polo Practice
PHS - Pool
PHS Girls Water Polo
3:30 pm
SWE-Inclusive Soccer - Field
Swift Water Elementary
Swift Water Elementary
3:30 pm
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
VES - Commons
VES - Gym
YMCA Staff
4:30 pm
COM - EES / Field - KPLL
EES - Field
Key Peninsula Little League
4:30 pm
COM - MES / Field - KPLL
MES - Field
Key Peninsula Little League
4:30 pm
COM - VES / Field - KPLL
VES - Field
Key Peninsula Little League
4:30 pm
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
PHS Roy Anderson Field
PHS Boys Soccer
5:00 pm
COM - GMS / Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
GMS - Lower Field
Gig Harbor Lacrosse
5:00 pm
COM - GMS / Upper Field - Special Olympics
GMS - Upper Field
Special Olympics
5:00 pm
COM - HBH / Commons - Girls Scouts of America
HBH - Commons
Girl Scouts of Western Washington
5:00 pm
COM - HHE/ FIELD - GHLL
HHE - Field
Gig Harbor Little League
5:00 pm
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
HRM - Turf Field
Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00 pm
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Try Outs
HRM - Turf Field
Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm
COM - HRMS / Upper Field - GHLL
HRM - Upper Field
Gig Harbor Little League
5:00 pm
COM - KMS / Lower Field - GH Lacrosse
KMS - Lower Field Track/Soccer
Gig Harbor Lacrosse
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
Next