University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
6/20/2024 1:46 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
11:00a
Kendo Club Practice
11:15a
Masters Swim Practice
11:30a
Squash - International 1
11:30a
Squash - International 4
11:30a
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
12:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
12:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
1:00p
Archery Club Practice
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
3:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
3:00p
Stage Notes
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
2
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:15p
Special Event Filming
3:00p
O'Dea
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
IM Volleyball Doubles Tournament
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
International Squash Class
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Beginner
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Step Interval
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
3
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:10a
Beginning Swimming
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
7:55a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
3:30p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
IM Volleyball Doubles Tournament
3:30p
Racquetball - 5
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:00p
Men's Rugby Club Meeting
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Racquetball - 3
5:30p
Squash - International 1
5:30p
TRX Training
5:45p
Beginning Weight Training
5:45p
Swim Conditioning
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Adv/Beg
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 2
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:15p
Mindfulness Survey (Anne Garrett/Matt Eliseo)
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
4
6:00a
Navy ROTC training rental
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
3:00p
O'Dea
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
Racquetball - 1
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:45p
FIT Training
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
International Squash Class
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Beginner
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Step Interval
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:15p
Mindfulness Survey (Anne Garrett/Matt Eliseo)
8:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
5
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:10a
Beginning Swimming
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
7:55a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
3:30p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Adaptive Yoga
5:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
TRX Training
5:45p
Beginning Weight Training
5:45p
Swim Conditioning
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Adv/Beg
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Mindfulness Serving Life
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
6
6:30a
NROTC Training
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:15a
Tennis - South 3
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:15p
FIT Training
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Friday Night Archery
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
7:00p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
WBB Game vs. Oregon St.
9:00p
Badminton Tournament Setup
7
Badminton Club Tournament
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Korean Student Association Basketball Tournament
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
KSU Dance Team
12:00p
King Co Champs - boys
12:00p
Women's Rugby Club v. CWU
1:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
1:30p
Hui Hoaloha 'Ulana
2:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
MBA - 1 court
4:00p
Badminton Club Practice
4:30p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
6:00p
Archery Club Practice
8
Badminton Club Tournament
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:00a
Kendo Club Practice
11:00a
Men's Lacrosse Club v. Portland
11:15a
Masters Swim Practice
12:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
12:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
12:00p
Thai Student Association Sports Day
1:00p
Archery Club Practice
1:00p
M. Tennis University of San Francisco vs. Idaho
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:30p
Squash - International 1
3:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
3:00p
Stage Notes
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
WBB Game vs. Oregon
6:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
6:30p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
9
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:30p
M. Tennis vs. Idaho
3:00p
O'Dea
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
IM Volleyball Doubles Tournament
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
International Squash Class
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Racquetball - 9
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Beginner
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
10
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:10a
Beginning Swimming
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
7:55a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
3:30p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Squash - International 1
5:30p
Squash - International 2
5:30p
Squash - International 3
5:30p
TRX Training
5:45p
Beginning Weight Training
5:45p
Swim Conditioning
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Adv/Beg
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
10:00p
Evans Student Organization
11
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
Coaches Development Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:30p
Special Event
3:00p
O'Dea
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:45p
FIT Training
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
International Squash Class
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Beginner
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Step Interval
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
12
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:10a
Beginning Swimming
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
7:55a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
11:30a
The Whole U - Yoga
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
3:30p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Adaptive Yoga
5:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
TRX Training
5:45p
Beginning Weight Training
5:45p
Swim Conditioning
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Adv/Beg
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 2
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Mindfulness Serving Life
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
10:00p
Evans Student Organization
13
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
11:45a
The Whole U - Workout by Rose
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:15p
FIT Training
4:15p
Tennis - South 5
5:00p
Baseball vs. Pacific
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Baseball @ Pacific
6:00p
Friday Night Archery
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
14
Wilderness First Responder (Outdoor Programs)
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
KSU Dance Team
11:00a
Men's Rugby Pre-Game
12:00p
Men's Rugby v. WOU
1:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
1:30p
Hui Hoaloha 'Ulana
2:00p
Baseball @ Pacific
2:00p
Baseball vs. Pacific
2:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
MBA - 1 court
4:00p
Badminton Club Practice
4:00p
Gymnastics vs. Utah
4:30p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
6:00p
Archery Club Practice
15
Wilderness First Responder (Outdoor Programs)
11:00a
Kendo Club Practice
11:00a
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
11:15a
Masters Swim Practice
11:30a
Squash - International 1
12:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
12:00p
Evans Student Organization
12:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
1:00p
Archery Club Practice
1:00p
Baseball @ Pacific
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Baseball vs. Pacific
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
3:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
3:00p
Stage Notes
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
6:30p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
16
Wilderness First Responder (Outdoor Programs)
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Baseball @ Pacific
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:00p
O'Dea
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
Baseball vs. Pacific
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
International Squash Class
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Beginner
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
17
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:10a
Beginning Swimming
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
7:55a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:30p
Sigma Alpha Epsilon Feed the Lions Volleyball Tournament
3:30p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Squash - International 1
5:30p
Squash - International 2
5:30p
TRX Training
5:45p
Beginning Weight Training
5:45p
Swim Conditioning
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Adv/Beg
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Meeting
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
10:00p
Evans Student Organization
18
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
2:30p
Sigma Alpha Epsilon Feed the Lions Volleyball Tournament
3:00p
O'Dea
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:45p
FIT Training
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
International Squash Class
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Beginner
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Step Interval
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Squash Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
19
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:10a
Beginning Swimming
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
7:55a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Baseball @ Kansas - Pac-12 vs Big-12
3:30p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
5:45p
Beginning Weight Training
5:45p
Swim Conditioning
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Adv/Beg
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Mindfulness Serving Life
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
10:00p
Evans Student Organization
20
TBD
Baseball - Pac-12 vs. Big-12
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:15p
FIT Training
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Friday Night Archery
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:30p
WBB Game vs. Washington St.
21
Wilderness First Responder (Outdoor Programs)
TBD
Baseball - Pac-12 vs. Big-12
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Evans Student Organization
10:00a
First Aid/CPR/AED
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:30a
Sigma Alpha Epsilon Feed the Lions Volleyball Tournament
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
KSU Dance Team
11:30a
Triathlon Event
12:00p
Women's Rugby Club v. Oregon St.
12:30p
Triathlon Event
1:00p
Self Defense for Women (workshop)
1:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
1:30p
Hui Hoaloha 'Ulana
2:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Unleashed A Cappella 3-on-3 Basketball Tournament (1 court)
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
MBA - 1 court
4:00p
Badminton Club Practice
4:30p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
6:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Gymnastics vs. Cal and SPU
22
Wilderness First Responder (Outdoor Programs)
TBD
Baseball - Pac-12 vs. Big-12
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:00a
Kendo Club Practice
11:00a
Men's Lacrosse Club v. Boise State
11:15a
Masters Swim Practice
12:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
12:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
1:00p
Archery Club Practice
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:30p
Squash - International 1
3:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
3:00p
Stage Notes
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
6:30p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
23
TBD
Baseball - Pac-12 vs. Big-12
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
International Squash Class
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Squash - North American 2
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Beginner
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
24
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
3:30p
Alpha Gamma Delta Philanthropy Basketball Tournament
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Squash - International 1
5:30p
Squash - International 2
5:30p
Squash - International 3
5:30p
TRX Training
5:45p
Swim Conditioning
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis Class - Adv/Beg
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
M. Soccer vs. Sounders
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
10:00p
Evans Student Organization
25
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Compliance - COA Camp
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:30p
Alpha Gamma Delta Philanthropy Basketball Tournament
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:45p
FIT Training
5:00p
Baseball vs. Portland
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
International Squash Class
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Step Interval
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Racquetball - 3
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
26
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:30p
Alpha Gamma Delta Philanthropy Basketball Tournament
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
TRX Training
5:45p
Swim Conditioning
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
WBB Game vs. USC
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Mindfulness Serving Life
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
10:00p
Evans Student Organization
27
MPSF Championships Indoor T&F
WBB Game vs. USC
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:15p
FIT Training
4:45p
FIT
5:00p
Baseball vs. North Dakota
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Friday Night Archery
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
28
MPSF Championships Indoor T&F/SPU Last Chance Meet
8:50a
UW Special Olympics College
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
KSU Dance Team
11:00a
Men's Rugby Pre-Game
11:30a
TwoBadBodies Fitness Class Fundraiser
11:45a
Tennis - North 09
12:00p
Men's Rugby v. WSU
12:30p
Tennis Club vs. Seattle U
1:00p
Baseball vs. North Dakota
1:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
1:00p
WBB Game vs. UCLA
1:30p
Hui Hoaloha 'Ulana
2:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
2:15p
Tennis - North 09
3:00p
MBA - 1 court
4:00p
Badminton Club Practice
4:30p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
6:00p
Archery Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Crew Team Event