Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
7/3/2024 12:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
3 of 27
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Mon 4
2:50 pm
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
GHH - Mat Room
GHH Wrestling
3:30 pm
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
DES - Gym
DES - Library
YMCA
3:30 pm
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
VES - Commons
VES - Gym
YMCA Staff
5:00 pm
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1
Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
GHH - Turf Fastpitch Field # 2
Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm
COM - GMS/ Gym - Special Olympics - basketball
GMS - Gym
Special Olympics
5:00 pm
COM - KMS / Both Courts - Tides Boys Select Basketball
KMS - Front Gym
KMS - Back Gym
Tides Select Boys Basketball
5:00 pm
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
PHS Roy Anderson Field
Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
PHS - Aux Gym
PHS - Main Gym
PHS Girls Basketball
5:00 pm
POOL GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS
GHH - Swim Pool
Narrows Aquatics Association
5:30 pm
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
DES - Gym
Tides Select Boys Basketball
5:30 pm
COM - GHHS / Library - PenMet - STEM class
GHH - Library
PenMet Parks
5:30 pm
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
HRM - Main Gym
PenMet Parks
5:30 pm
PHS- Girls Soccer Banquet
PHS - Commons
PHS Girls Soccer
5:30 pm
PHS Color Guard - HRMS / Aux Gym
HRM - Lower Gym
PHS Winter Guard
5:30 pm
POOL - PHS, HARBOR AQUATICS
PHS - Pool
Harbor Aquatic Club
6:00 pm
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
AES - Gym
Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00 pm
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Tides Select Basketball
GHH - Main Gym
Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00 pm
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
PHS - Mat Room
Washington Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00 pm
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
PIE - Gym
Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00 pm
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
GHH - Auxiliary Gym
GHH Cheer
6:30 pm
COM - GHHS/ Band Room - Narrows Music Society
GHH - Band Room
Narrows Music Society
6:30 pm
COM - GMS/ Gym - Boys Tide Select Basketball
GMS - Gym
Tides Select Boys Basketball
7:30 pm
PHS- Baseball Open Gyms
PHS - Aux Gym
PHS Baseball
8:00 pm
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
GHH - Auxiliary Gym
Tides Select Boys Basketball
Tue 5
6:00 am
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
Harbor Heights Elementary
HHE School Events
Harbor Heights Elementary
6:30 am
AES - YCARE
AES - 5th Grade Celebration
AES - Classroom # 1
AES - Classroom # 2
AES - Classroom # 3
AES - Classroom # 4
AES - Classroom # 5
AES - Field
AES - Library
AES - Meeting Room
AES - Gym
AES School Events
Artondale Elementary
8:30 am
GHHS- Auditorium- Band Class
GHH - Auditorium
GHH Band
8:30 am
HHE-EL - ROOM 501
Harbor Heights Elementary
HHE School Events
Harbor Heights Elementary
8:30 am
HRM Book Fair
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Next