Fort Bend Christian Academy
FBCA
Last updated:
6/19/2024 7:40 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 7
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 4
5:00 pm
Softball (F) - Middle - Softball MS Eagles vs AOS - Softball (F) - Middle
UNKNOWN
MS Softball
6:00 pm
Academic Advising Night
Eagle Cafe
High School
6:00 pm
Baseball (M) - Varsity - Baseball US Varsity Eagles vs Emery/Weiner - Baseball (M) - Varsity
Athletic Complex
US Varsity Baseball
6:00 pm
Coach Prince
North Campus Gym
Athletics
6:30 pm
Jason Westfahl Soccer
FBCA Football/Track Stadium
HS Boys Soccer
Fri 5
TBD
Tennis District Meet
TBD
HS Varsity Tennis
7:00 am
US Division Meeting
Eagle Cafe
High School
8:30 am
MS Praise Team Class
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
11:00 am
Track & Field (C) - Varsity - Track & Field US (C) Eagles vs FBCA Relays - Track & Field (C) - Varsity
UNKNOWN
HS Varsity Track & Field
2:45 pm
Extended Care
SC Cafetorium
Lower School
3:30 pm
US Musical Rehearsals
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
4:00 pm
US Baseball @ Emery Weiner
The Emery/Weiner School
HS JV Baseball
US Varsity Baseball
5:30 pm
Softball (F) - Varsity - Softball US Eagles at Montsignor Kelly Catholic - Softball (F) - Varsity
UNKNOWN
HS Varsity Softball
5:30 pm
US Softball @ Monsignor Kelly Catholic
Monsignor Kelly Catholic High School
HS Varsity Softball
Sat 6
9:00 am
Drill Team Tryouts practice
South Campus Gym
HS Cheer
9:00 am
LS Family Service Day
North Campus Gym
Lower School
9:00 am
Upper School Musical Rehearsal 9am-6pm
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
Sun 7
Mon 8
8:00 am
Athletic Booster Club Golf Tournament
Sugar Creek Country Club
Booster Club
Fort Bend Christian Academy
8:30 am
MS Praise Team Class
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
9:35 am
1st & 2nd grade Program Practice
SC Cafetorium
2nd Grade
1st Grade
2:45 pm
Extended Care
SC Cafetorium
Lower School
3:30 pm
Cheer Practice
North Campus Gym
Cheerleaders
3:30 pm
Martial Arts Program - LS
SC Music Room
Lower School
3:30 pm
US Musical Rehearsals
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
4:00 pm
Baseball (M) - 8th grade - Baseball MS Gold Eagles at Logos Prep - Baseball (M) - 8th grade
UNKNOWN
8th Grade Baseball
4:30 pm
Softball (F) - Middle - Softball MS Eagles at Emery - Softball (F) - Middle
UNKNOWN
MS Softball
6:30 pm
College Planning Look Ahead - 9th & 10th
Eagle Cafe
High School
6:30 pm
Jason Westfahl Soccer
FBCA Football/Track Stadium
HS Boys Soccer
Tue 9
8:30 am
MS Praise Team Class
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
9:35 am
1st & 2nd grade Program Practice
SC Cafetorium
1st Grade
2nd Grade
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next