Fort Bend Christian Academy
FBCA
Last updated:
6/19/2024 7:40 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 6
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 1
7:00 am
US Division Meeting
Eagle Cafe
High School
8:30 am
MS Praise Team Class
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
9:00 am
Middle school Career Day
Fort Bend Christian - MS Campus
Middle School
9:15 am
PTF Board Meeting
Eagle Cafe
PTF
11:00 am
Track & Field (C) - Varsity - Track & Field US (C) Eagles at Stafford HS Relays - Track & Field (C) - Varsity
UNKNOWN
HS Varsity Track & Field
2:00 pm
JTF Award Winning Performance
SC Cafetorium
Middle School
2:45 pm
Extended Care
SC Cafetorium
Lower School
3:30 pm
US Musical Rehearsals
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
4:00 pm
US Baseball @ St. John XXIII
St. John XXIII College Preparatory
US Varsity Baseball
4:00 pm
US Softball vs St. John XXIII
FBCA Softball Field
HS Varsity Softball
Sat 2
All Day
PSIA
Lutheran South Academy
Middle School
Sun 3
Mon 4
8:30 am
MS Praise Team Class
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
2:45 pm
Extended Care
SC Cafetorium
Lower School
3:00 pm
MS Tennis vs Logos Prep
Sweetwater Country Club
Athletics
3:00 pm
Tennis (C) - Middle - Tennis MS (C) Eagles vs Logos Prep - Tennis (C) - Middle
UNKNOWN
MS Tennis
3:15 pm
MS Track/Softball/Baseball Practice
FBCA Softball Field
Athletic Complex
Athletics
3:30 pm
Martial Arts Program - LS
SC Music Room
Lower School
3:30 pm
US Musical Rehearsals
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
6:00 pm
Booster Club Meeting
Eagle Cafe
Booster Club
6:00 pm
NJHS Induction
SC Cafetorium
Middle School
6:30 pm
Jason Westfahl Soccer
FBCA Football/Track Stadium
HS Boys Soccer
Tue 5
8:30 am
MS Praise Team Class
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
2:45 pm
Extended Care
SC Cafetorium
Lower School
3:30 pm
MS Tennis Practice
Sweetwater Country Club
Athletics
3:30 pm
MS Track LSA Invitational
Lutheran South Academy
Athletics
3:30 pm
Track & Field (C) - Middle - Track & Field MS Eagles at LSA Invite - Track & Field (C) - Middle
UNKNOWN
MS Track & Field
3:30 pm
US Musical Rehearsals
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
6:00 pm
Coach Prince Basketball
North Campus Gym
Athletics
Wed 6
7:30 am
Lower School Chapel
SC Cafetorium
Lower School
9:00 am
Middle School Chapel
SC Cafetorium
Middle School
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next