Fort Bend Christian Academy
FBCA
Last updated:
8/14/2024 9:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
17-23
rd
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
17
18
8:30a
MS Praise Team Class
2:45p
Extended Care
3:00p
MS Tennis vs Emery
3:00p
Tennis (C) - Middle - Tennis MS (C) Eagles vs Emery - Tennis (C) - Middle
3:15p
MS Track/Softball/Baseball Practice
3:30p
Martial Arts Program - LS
3:30p
US Musical Rehearsals
4:00p
MS Baseball Green Team at Grace
6:30p
Jason Westfahl Soccer
19
TBD
Tennis @ Woodlands Christian Academy
8:30a
MS Praise Team Class
2:45p
Extended Care
3:15p
MS Track/Tennis/Baseball Practice
3:30p
US Musical Rehearsals
4:00p
Baseball (M) - 8th grade - Baseball MS Gold Eagles vs Grace - Baseball (M) - 8th grade
4:00p
MS Baseball Gold Team vs Grace
4:00p
MS Softball at Grace
4:00p
Softball (F) - Middle - Softball MS Eagles at Grace - Softball (F) - Middle
4:00p
US Baseball @ Lutheran South Academy
6:00p
Baseball (M) - Varsity - Baseball US Varsity Eagles vs Lutheran South - Baseball (M) - Varsity
6:00p
Cheer Parent Meeting
6:00p
Coach Prince Basketball
6:00p
Coach Scott Basketball
6:00p
Softball (F) - Varsity - Softball US Eagles vs Woodlands Christian - Softball (F) - Varsity
6:00p
US Softball vs Woodlands Christian Academy
20
7:30a
Chapel, Coffee, and Conversation
8:15a
LS Chapel
9:30a
MS Chapel
10:40a
US chapel
2:45p
Extended Care
3:00p
MS Tennis vs BISH
3:00p
Tennis (C) - Middle - Tennis MS (C) Eagles vs BISH - Tennis (C) - Middle
3:15p
MS Track/Softball/Baseball Practice
3:30p
US Musical Rehearsals
6:30p
Jason Westfahl Soccer
21
TBD
Tennis vs Emery Weiner
8:30a
MS Praise Team Class
2:45p
Extended Care
3:15p
MS Track/Softball/Baseball/Tennis Practice
3:30p
US Musical Rehearsals
4:00p
Cheer Tryouts
5:00p
Boys Track - Victor Lopez Classic
6:00p
Baseball (M) - Varsity - Baseball US Varsity Eagles vs Lutheran South - Baseball (M) - Varsity
6:00p
Coach Prince Basketball
6:30p
Jason Westfahl Soccer
22
6:30a
FBCA Men's Breakfast
8:30a
MS Praise Team Class
2:30p
Boys Track - Victor Lopez Classic
2:45p
Extended Care
3:15p
MS Track/Baseball/Softball Practice
3:30p
US Musical Rehearsals
4:00p
Cheer Tryouts
4:00p
Cheer Tryouts
4:00p
US Baseball vs Lutheran South Academy
5:00p
US Softball @ Second Baptist
6:00p
Java Jam - US NEHS Talent Show
23
8:00a
Track & Field (C) - Varsity - Track & Field US (C) Eagles at Deon Minor Wildcats Relays - Track & Field (C) - Varsity
8:00a
Track & Field (C) - Varsity - Track & Field US (C) Eagles at Deon Minor Wildcats Relays - Track & Field (C) - Varsity
8:00a
Track & Field (C) - Varsity - Track & Field US (C) Eagles at Deon Minor Wildcats Relays - Track & Field (C) - Varsity
8:00a
Track & Field (C) - Varsity - Track & Field US (C) Eagles at Deon Minor Wildcats Relays - Track & Field (C) - Varsity
8:00a
Track & Field (C) - Varsity - Track & Field US (C) Eagles at Deon Minor Wildcats Relays - Track & Field (C) - Varsity
8:00a
Track & Field (F) - Varsity - Track & Field US (F) Eagles at Deon Minor Wildcats Relays - Track & Field (F) - Varsity
9:00a
Lower School Admissions Testing
9:00a
Upper School Musical Rehearsal 9am-6pm