Calvert Catholic Schools
CCS
Last updated:
4/26/2024 1:31 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2023
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
27
5:00p
Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Gibsonburg Middle/High School
28
29
3:00p
Elementary Faculty Meeting
5:00p
Girls 7/8th Basketball @ St. Joseph Central Catholic High School
30
8:30a
CCS K-12 Mass
5:30p
Girls JV Basketball vs Gibsonburg Middle/High School
7:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Gibsonburg Middle/High School
1
6:00p
Boys JV Basketball @ Ottawa-Glandorf High School
7:30p
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Ottawa-Glandorf High School
2
5:00p
Girls JV Basketball @ St. Joseph Central Catholic High School
6:30p
Girls Varsity Basketball @ St. Joseph Central Catholic High School
3
4
5:00p
Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Hopewell-Loudon High School
5
5:30p
Boys JV Basketball vs St. Joseph Central Catholic High School
7:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball vs St. Joseph Central Catholic High School
6
5:00p
Girls 7th Basketball @ St. Mary Central Catholic High School
6:00p
Girls 8th Basketball @ St. Mary Central Catholic High School
7
8:30a
CCS K-12 Mass
5:30p
Girls JV Basketball vs Hopewell-Loudon High School
6:30p
Girls JV Basketball
7:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Hopewell-Loudon High School
8
5:30p
Boys JV Basketball @ Hopewell-Loudon High School
7:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Hopewell-Loudon High School
9
10:00a
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Madison Comprehensive High School
12:00p
Girls JV Basketball @ St. Mary Central Catholic High School
1:30p
Girls Varsity Basketball @ St. Mary Central Catholic High School
4:30p
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Margaretta High School
6:00p
Boys JV Basketball vs Margaretta High School
7:30p
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Margaretta High School
10
11
5:00p
Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Lakota High School
12
5:30p
Girls JV Basketball vs Lakota High School
7:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Lakota High School
13
5:00p
Girls 7th Basketball @ Woodmore HS/MS
6:15p
Girls 8th Basketball @ Woodmore HS/MS
14
8:30a
CCS K-12 Mass
5:30p
Boys JV Basketball vs St. Mary Central Catholic High School
7:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball vs St. Mary Central Catholic High School
15
5:30p
Girls JV Basketball @ Woodmore HS/MS
7:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Woodmore HS/MS
16
9:00a
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ St. Joseph Central Catholic High School
10:00a
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Bucyrus High/Middle School
5:00p
Boys JV Basketball @ Lakota High School
6:30p
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Lakota High School
17
18
5:00p
Boys 7/8th Basketball @ New Riegel High School
19
5:30p
Boys JV Basketball vs Woodmore HS/MS
7:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Woodmore HS/MS
20
5:00p
Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Danbury Middle/High School
5:30p
Girls JV Basketball vs St. Paul High/Jr. High School (Norwalk)
7:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs St. Paul High/Jr. High School (Norwalk)
21
8:30a
CCS K-12 Mass
5:30p
Girls JV Basketball vs New Riegel High School
6:00p
Girls JV Basketball @ Vanlue High School
7:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs New Riegel High School
7:30p
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Vanlue High School
22
5:30p
Boys JV Basketball @ New Riegel High School
7:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball @ New Riegel High School
23
24
25
26
27
3:00p
Elementary Faculty Meeting
28
8:30a
CCS K-12 Mass
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
8:30a
CCS K-12 Mass
5:30p
Boys JV Basketball @ Danbury Middle/High School
7:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Danbury Middle/High School
5
4:00p
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Woodmore HS/MS
5:30p
Girls JV Basketball vs Danbury Middle/High School
7:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Danbury Middle/High School
6
10:00a
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Woodmore HS/MS
5:30p
Boys JV Basketball vs Old Fort High School
7:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Old Fort High School