Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
7/11/2024 1:55 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
15-21
st
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
15
TBD
Section 1 Boys Tennis Playoff Tournament
7:30a
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Practice
10:00a
Varsity Baseball Practice
1:00p
Varsity Softball vs. North Salem
5:00p
Varsity Boys LAX practice
16
9:00a
Section 1 Golf - Men's Individual Open Round 1
2:50p
Modified Track Practice
3:00p
JV Softball Practice
3:00p
Modified Baseball Practice
3:00p
Modified Softball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:00p
JV Baseball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:15p
Modified Softball @ Fox Lane
4:30p
Modified Baseball @ Mahopac
4:30p
Unified Basketball @ Brewster
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Practice
17
2:50p
Modified Track Practice
3:00p
Basketball Intramurals
3:00p
Modified Baseball Practice
3:00p
Varsity B Golf Practice
3:00p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
3:15p
MS Volleyball Open Gym
3:45p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00p
Varsity B Golf vs. Clarkstown North
4:00p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:15p
HS Volleyball Open Gym
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Mahopac
4:30p
JV Softball @ Walter Panas
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ North Salem
4:30p
Modified Softball @ Fox Lane
4:30p
Section 1 Baseball Playoffs - 1st Round - #10 JJCR @ #7 Tappan Zee
4:45p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Practice
18
TBD
Section 1 Baseball Playoffs - Quarterfinals
12:00p
Section 1 Golf - Men's Individual Open Round 2
2:50p
Modified Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Lacrosse Practice
3:00p
Touch Football Intramurals
3:00p
Varsity B Golf Practice
3:00p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Field Hockey - Open Turf
3:45p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00p
Section 1 Softball Playoffs - Outbracket - #18 JJCR vs #15 Somers
4:00p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:30p
Modified Baseball @ Fox Lane
4:30p
Modified Softball vs Wappingers
4:30p
Modified Track @ Somers
5:45p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Practice
19
3:00p
Basketball Intramurals
3:00p
Modified Baseball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse vs Pawling
4:30p
Modified Softball vs. Van Wyck
4:30p
Section 1 Boys Lacrosse Playoffs - Quarter Finals - #3 JJCR vs #6 Clarkstown North
4:45p
Section 1 Softball Playoffs vs. Mahopac
6:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Practice
20
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field - Westchester County Championships
3:45p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00p
Section 1 Boys Tennis - Team Tournament
4:30p
Modified Baseball vs. Horace Greeley
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Lakeland High School
5:00p
Section 1 Girls Lacrosse Playoffs - Quarterfinals #2 JJCR vs Clarkstown South
21
8:00a
Varsity Track and Field - Westchester County Championships
10:00a
Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
12:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Practice