Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 1:59 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
15-21
st
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
15
6:00p
Varsity Field Hockey Practice
16
6:30a
Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
JV Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
JV Football Practice
3:00p
Modified Cross Country Practice
3:00p
Modified Field Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Football Practice
3:00p
Modified Volleyball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Volleyball White Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:15p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Scrimmage vs. Yorktown
4:00p
Varsity Girls Swim Practice
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs. Byram Hills
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer @ Fox Lane
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Horace Greeley
4:30p
Varsity Football Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Byram Hils
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ Horace Greeley
4:45p
Modified Girls Soccer vs. Mahopac
4:45p
Modified Volleyball White @ Poughkeepsie
6:00p
JV Field Hockey @ Horace Greeley
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Horace Greeley
6:15p
Wrestling Clinic
17
3:00p
Baseball Open Turf
3:00p
JV Girls Soccer Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Modified Football Practice
3:00p
Modified Volleyball White Practice
3:00p
Touch Football Intramurals
3:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
3:15p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
4:00p
JV Field Hockey Practice
4:00p
JV Football Practice
4:00p
Varsity Field Hockey Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Swim Practice
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer @ Somers
4:30p
JV Volleyball @ Brewster
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Swimming @ Suffern
4:45p
Modified Cross Country vs. Brewster, Fox Lane & Seven Bridges MS
4:45p
Modified Field Hockey @ Lakeland
4:45p
Modified Girls Soccer vs. Carmel
4:45p
Modified Volleyball Purple @ Carmel
5:00p
Varsity Football Practice
6:00p
Boys LAX Open Gym
6:00p
Varsity Volleyball @ Brewster
7:30p
Girls Lacrosse Open Gym
18
3:00p
Baseball Open Turf
3:00p
Modified Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Modified Cross Country Practice
3:00p
Modified Field Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Football Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Soccer Practice
3:00p
Modified Volleyball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Pickleball Club
3:00p
Soccer Intramurals
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Field Hockey Practice
3:15p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
4:00p
JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00p
JV Football Practice
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer vs. Westlake
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer @ Carmel
4:30p
JV Volleyball @ North Salem
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer vs. North Salem
4:30p
Varsity Football Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Swim @ Clarkstown North/South
4:45p
Modified Volleyball White vs. Lakeland
5:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
JV Field Hockey vs. JJEF
6:15p
Wrestling Clinic
6:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
19
3:00p
JV Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Modified Cross Country Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Soccer Practice
3:00p
Modified Volleyball White Practice
3:00p
Touch Football Intramurals
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
3:15p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
4:00p
JV Football Practice
4:00p
Varsity Football Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Swim Practice
4:30p
JV Field Hockey Practice
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs. Fox Lane
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey Practice
4:45p
Modified Boys Soccer vs. North Salem
4:45p
Modified Field Hockey vs. Pawling
4:45p
Modified Girls Soccer @ Brewster
4:45p
Modified Volleyball Purple vs. Mahopac
4:45p
Varsity Volleyball vs. Somers
5:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
Modified Football @ Brewster
6:15p
JV Volleyball vs. Somers
6:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
20
3:00p
JV Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
JV Girls Soccer Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Modified Field Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Football Practice
3:00p
Modified Volleyball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Byram Hills (Section 1 Playoffs)
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
3:15p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
3:30p
JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00p
JV Football Practice
4:30p
JV Field Hockey vs. Fox Lane
4:30p
Modified Cross Country @ Port Chester Invitational
4:30p
Varsity Girls Swim Conference Diving
4:45p
Modified Girls Soccer @ Fox Lane White
4:45p
Modified Volleyball White @ Pawling
5:00p
JV Boys Soccer @ Nyack
5:00p
Varsity Field Hockey Practice
5:00p
Varsity Football Practice
21
8:00a
JV Volleyball Tournament @ Panas
8:30a
Varsity Volleyball Tournament @ Our Lady of Lourdes
9:00a
Varsity Girls Swim Conference Swimming
10:00a
Varsity Cross Country S1 Coaches Assoc. Invitational
11:00a
JV Boys Soccer vs. Mahopac
11:00a
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Somers (Section Playoff Game)
1:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Hen Hud (Section Playoff Game)
6:00p
Varsity Football vs. Fox Lane