Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
8/8/2024 12:13 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
14-20
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
12:30p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey vs. Messena
15
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
12:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Yorktown
16
3:00p
Basketball Intramurals
3:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:15p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:30p
Freshmen Boys Basketball @ Carmel
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball Purple @ Wappingers
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball White @ North Salem
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball White vs. North Salem
4:30p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
4:30p
Varsity Ski Race @ Thunder Ridge
4:30p
Varsity Wrestling Multi-Meet (Fox Lane, Croton Harmon, White Plains, Irvington)
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
8:15p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
8:45p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
17
5:45a
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey @ Kent Place School
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Brewster
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball White vs. Lakeland Gold
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Brewster
5:00p
Modified Wrestling vs. Peekskill/Putnam Valley
6:00p
Freshman Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Ski Practice @ Mount Southington
6:15p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Brewster
6:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Brewster
6:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
18
6:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Basketball Intramurals
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling vs. Greeley (G), Somers (B)
4:30p
Freshmen Boys Basketball @ Mahopac
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball White vs. North Salem
4:30p
Modified Indoor Track Meet @ Hen Hud
4:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys Swim @ Horace Greeley
5:00p
Varsity Ski Section 1 Auto Qualifier Race @ Mohawk Mountain
5:00p
Varsity Wrestling vs. BHBVW
5:30p
Boys Soccer Open Turf
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
5:45p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
Varsity Gymnastics vs. Brewster
8:00p
Girls Lacrosse Open Gym
8:00p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
19
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Somers
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball Purple vs. Mahopac
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Somers
5:00p
Modified Wrestling vs. Somers/Mahopac
6:15p
Freshmen Boys Basketball @ Carmel
6:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey vs. Horace Greeley
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Somers
6:45p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Somers
20
TBD
Varsity Wrestling Westchester County Championship
7:30a
Varsity Wrestling @ PV Tigers Tournament
8:30a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
6:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey vs. Clarkstown