Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 1:59 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 4
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Mon 7
6:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. North Salem
JJHS Main Gym
JV Volleyball
Tue 8
4:30 pm
JV Girls Soccer vs. Somers
AP Farms Turf Field
JV Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
JV Girls Tennis vs. Port Chester
JJHS Tennis Courts
JV Womens Tennis
4:30 pm
Modified Girls Soccer vs. Carmel
JJMS Field
Modified Womens Soccer
4:30 pm
Varsity Cross Country @ Somers
Somers High School
Varsity Cross Country
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Somers
Somers High School
Varsity Womens Soccer
4:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Lakeland
JJHS Main Gym
Varsity Volleyball
6:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Lakeland
JJHS Main Gym
JV Volleyball
Wed 9
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Soccer vs. LaGrange
JJMS Field
Modified Mens Soccer
4:30 pm
Modified Field Hockey @ Yorktown
Yorktown Highschool
Modified Field Hockey
4:30 pm
Modified Volleyball Purple vs. Unionvale
JJMS South Gym (new)
Modified Volleyball Purple Team
4:30 pm
Modified Volleyball White @ Peekskill Red
Peekskill Middle School
Modified Volleyball White Team
5:00 pm
JV Boys Soccer vs. Brewster
AP Farms Turf Field
JV Boys Soccer
5:00 pm
Varsity Field Hockey @ Rye
Rye High School
Varsity Field Hockey
6:30 pm
JV Field Hockey @ Rye
Rye High School
JV Field Hockey
Thu 10
4:30 pm
JV Girls Soccer @ Walter Panas
Walter Panas High School
JV Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
JV Girls Tennis vs. Bronxville
JJHS Tennis Courts
JV Womens Tennis
4:30 pm
Modified Cross Country vs. Fox Lane/Somers
JJHS Cross Country Course
Modified Cross Country
4:30 pm
Modified Field Hockey vs. Arlington (LaGrange)
AP Farms Turf Field
Modified Field Hockey
4:30 pm
Modified Girls Soccer @ Mahopac
Mahopac Middle School
Modified Womens Soccer
4:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Walter Panas
JJHS Main Gym
Varsity Volleyball
6:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Walter Panas
JJHS Main Gym
JV Volleyball
6:00 pm
Varsity Football vs. Lakeland
Contest Field
Varsity Football
Fri 11
All Day
Yom Kippur begins at sundown
John Jay High School
John Jay High School
Sat 12
Sun 13
Mon 14
All Day
Columbus Day
John Jay High School
John Jay High School
5:00 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Nanuet
TBD
Varsity Womens Soccer
Tue 15
4:30 pm
Modified Cross Country vs. Bell MS/Brewster
JJHS Cross Country Course
Modified Cross Country
4:30 pm
Modified Football @ Horace Greeley
Horace Greeley High School
Modified Football
4:30 pm
Modified Volleyball Purple @ Wappingers
Wappingers Junior High School
Modified Volleyball Purple Team
4:30 pm
Modified Volleyball White vs. Pawling
JJMS South Gym (new)
Modified Volleyball White Team
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
Next