Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
7/24/2024 11:17 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
7:30a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
10:30a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
1
4:00p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
2
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:45p
Freshman Basketball Practice
4:00p
Girls LAX Official Training
4:00p
JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball White vs. Garrison
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball White @ Garrison
4:30p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
4:45p
Varsity Bowling Practice
5:00p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey @ Pelham
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
8:15p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
3
5:45a
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:15p
Varsity Swim Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling Match vs. Ossining
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Freshmen Boys Basketball vs. Walter Panas
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Somers
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball Purple @ Fox Lane
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Somers
5:00p
Freshmen Boys Basketball vs. RCK
5:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Somers
6:00p
Varsity Ski Practice @ Mount Southington
6:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
6:45p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Somers
4
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:30p
Freshman Basketball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Gymnastics Practice
4:00p
Girls LAX Official Training
4:00p
JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling vs. Briarcliff (B) Hen Hud (G)
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
JV Wrestling @ Lakeland
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball White @ Pawling
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball White vs. Pawling
4:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys Swim @ North Rockland
4:30p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey @ Rockland
4:30p
Varsity Indoor Track Dendy III
5:00p
Modified Wrestling vs. Somers
5:00p
Varsity Ski Practice @ Mount Southington
5:45p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
8:00p
Girls Lacrosse Open Gym
5
TBD
Varsity Indoor Track Armory Hispanic Games
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Byram Hills
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Byram Hills
4:45p
Freshmen Boys Basketball vs. Somers
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Byram Hills
6:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Byram Hills
6:30p
Varsity Gymnastics @ Clarkstown North/South Coop
6
TBD
Varsity Indoor Track Armory Hispanic Games
TBD
Varsity Wrestling @ RCS Senior HS Tournament
8:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
11:00a
Freshmen Boys Basketball vs. Tappan Zee
11:15a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
7
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track League 2C Meet
8:25p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey @ EAST
8
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball White vs. Lakeland
4:30p
Modified Boys Purple @ LaGrange
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball Purple @ Mahopac
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball White @ Lakeland
4:30p
Modified Wrestling vs. Mahopac
5:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
6:00p
Freshman Basketball Practice
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
Varsity Gymnastics vs. Mahopac
7:10p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
9
3:00p
Basketball Intramurals
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Freshman Basketball Practice
4:00p
Girls LAX Official Training
4:00p
Varsity Bowling vs. North Salem
4:30p
Modified Wrestling @ Hendrick Hudson
4:30p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Yorktown
4:30p
Varsity Boys Swim @ AHEDI
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Yorktown
4:30p
Varsity Wrestling @ Fox Lane
5:00p
Varsity Ski Practice @ Mohawk Mountain
6:15p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Yorktown
6:15p
JV Girls Basketball @ Yorktown
6:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
6:30p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey S&C/Film/Team Meeting
10
5:45a
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Soccer Intramurals
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:15p
Varsity Swim Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling vs. Panas
4:30p
Freshmen Boys Basketball @ Lakeland
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball White vs. Haldane
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Yorktown
4:30p
Varsity Boys Swim @ Thundercats
4:30p
Varsity Ski Race @ Thunder Ridge
4:30p
Varsity Wrestling @ Rye
5:00p
Modified Boys Basketball White @ Haldane
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
6:15p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Yorktown
6:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey @ Byram Hills
6:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
8:15p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
11
3:00p
Basketball Intramurals
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
Freshman Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling vs. Greeley (B) and Lakeland (G)
4:00p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey @ GCDS
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball Purple vs. Unionvale
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball Purple @ Unionvale
4:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Walter Panas
5:00p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
5:15p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
6:15p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Walter Panas
6:30p
Varsity Gymnastics vs. Wappingers Coop
8:00p
Girls Lacrosse Open Gym
8:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey @ JWBA
8:15p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
12
TBD
Varsity Track @ Steve Borbet Invitational
TBD
Varsity Wrestling @ Eastern States Classic
6:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:30p
Girls LAX Official Training
4:15p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Freshmen Boys Basketball vs. Yorktown
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball Purple @ Carmel
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball White vs. Brewster
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey @ BIA
13
TBD
Varsity Wrestling @ Eastern States Classic
6:30a
Varsity Wrestling @ Hen Hud Sailors Varsity Wrestling Classic
11:00a
JV Boys Basketball vs. Fox Lane
12:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Fox Lane
2:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Fox Lane
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Fox Lane
14
12:30p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey vs. Messena
15
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
12:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Yorktown
16
3:00p
Basketball Intramurals
3:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:15p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:30p
Freshmen Boys Basketball @ Carmel
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball Purple @ Wappingers
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball White @ North Salem
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball White vs. North Salem
4:30p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
4:30p
Varsity Ski Race @ Thunder Ridge
4:30p
Varsity Wrestling Multi-Meet (Fox Lane, Croton Harmon, White Plains, Irvington)
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
8:15p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
8:45p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
17
5:45a
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey @ Kent Place School
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Brewster
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball White vs. Lakeland Gold
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Brewster
5:00p
Modified Wrestling vs. Peekskill/Putnam Valley
6:00p
Freshman Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Ski Practice @ Mount Southington
6:15p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Brewster
6:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Brewster
6:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
18
6:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Basketball Intramurals
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling vs. Greeley (G), Somers (B)
4:30p
Freshmen Boys Basketball @ Mahopac
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball White vs. North Salem
4:30p
Modified Indoor Track Meet @ Hen Hud
4:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys Swim @ Horace Greeley
5:00p
Varsity Ski Section 1 Auto Qualifier Race @ Mohawk Mountain
5:00p
Varsity Wrestling vs. BHBVW
5:30p
Boys Soccer Open Turf
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
5:45p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
Varsity Gymnastics vs. Brewster
8:00p
Girls Lacrosse Open Gym
8:00p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
19
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Somers
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball Purple vs. Mahopac
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Somers
5:00p
Modified Wrestling vs. Somers/Mahopac
6:15p
Freshmen Boys Basketball @ Carmel
6:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey vs. Horace Greeley
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Somers
6:45p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Somers
20
TBD
Varsity Wrestling Westchester County Championship
7:30a
Varsity Wrestling @ PV Tigers Tournament
8:30a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
6:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey vs. Clarkstown
21
8:00a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
1:00p
Varsity Indoor Track League 2C Championships
6:30p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey @ Trumbull/St. Joe's
22
TBD
Varsity Ski Race @ Thunder Ridge
3:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
3:30p
Varsity Gymnastics Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Freshmen Boys Basketball @ Pelham
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball White @ Putnam Valley
4:45p
Freshmen Boys Basketball @ Tappan Zee
4:45p
Modified Boys Basketball Purple vs. Fox Lane
4:45p
Modified Wrestling vs. Sleepy Hollow
5:00p
Varsity Boys Swim @ AHEDI
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Pearl River
5:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
5:30p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Dryland Training
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
Varsity Gymnastics vs. Edgemont
6:45p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Pearl River
7:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey @ Pawling
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
23
TBD
Varsity Ski Sectional AutoQualifier @ Holiday Mountain
3:00p
Basketball Intramurals
3:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Freshmen Boys Basketball @ Blind Brook
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball White @ Hen Hud
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball White vs. Hen Hud
4:30p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
4:30p
Varsity Boys Swim @ Clarkstown North/South Coop
4:30p
Varsity Wrestling vs. Eastchester
6:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
6:30p
Varsity Gymnastics vs. Scarsdale
24
5:45a
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Soccer Intramurals
3:15p
Varsity Swim Practice
4:00p
Freshman Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling vs. North Salem (B), Ossining (G)
4:00p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey @ EAST
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Ardsley
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball Purple vs. Carmel
4:30p
Modified Wrestling @ Byram Hills (Byram/Seven Bridges)
5:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Purple @ Fox Lane
5:00p
Varsity Ski Race @ Thunder Ridge
5:15p
Varsity Indoor Track @Metropolitan Invitational
6:00p
JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Ardsley
7:00p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey vs. Cortlandt Rebels
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
25
3:00p
Basketball Intramurals
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Varsity Gymnastics Practice
4:00p
Freshman Basketball Practice
4:00p
JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling vs. Ossining (B), Peekskill (G)
4:30p
JV/V Wrestling Match @ Edgemont
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Gorton
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball White @ Putnam Valley
4:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
5:00p
Freshmen Boys Basketball vs. Nanuet
5:00p
Varsity Ski Practice @ Thunder Ridge
5:30p
Boys Soccer Open Turf
5:45p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
6:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Gorton
8:00p
Girls Lacrosse Open Gym
8:00p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
8:15p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
26
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
3:30p
Freshman Basketball Practice
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Pelham
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Carmel
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball Purple @ Wappingers
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball Purple vs. Mahopac
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball White @ North Salem
4:30p
Modified Wrestling vs. Scarsdale
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Pelham
6:15p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey vs. Ridgefield
8:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey @ BYSNS
27
7:50a
Varsity Boys Swim Conference Swim Meet
8:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
JV Wrestling Invitational
5:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Westchester County Meet
28
9:00a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
Modified Wrestling Invitational
4:40p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey vs. Rockland
5:45p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey @ Lakeland
29
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:30p
Varsity Gymnastics Practice
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs. North Salem
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball Purple vs. Lakeland Black
5:00p
Varsity Ski Race @ Thunder Ridge
5:15p
Freshman Basketball Practice
5:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
5:30p
Varsity Wrestling @ Irvington
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
6:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. North Salem
7:10p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
30
3:00p
Basketball Intramurals
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball Purple @ Poughkeepsie
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball Purple vs. Wappingers
4:30p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
5:00p
Freshmen Boys Basketball vs. Pearl River
5:00p
Varsity Wrestling @ Sleepy Hollow
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
6:30p
Varsity Gymnastics vs. Scarsdale
7:30p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Dryland Training
8:15p
Girls Lacrosse Open Gym
31
5:45a
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball White Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Soccer Intramurals
3:15p
Varsity Swim Practice
3:45p
Varsity Ski Practice @ Mount Southington
4:00p
Freshman Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling vs. Peekskill (B), Lakeland (G)
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball White vs. North Salem
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Byram Hills
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Byram Hills
5:30p
Varsity Indoor Track Novice Meet
6:15p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Byram Hills
6:15p
JV Girls Basketball @ Byram Hills
6:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
6:50p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
1
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (White)
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Freshman Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling vs. Briarcliff (B)
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Modified Wrestling @ Byram Hills (Byram and Croton)
4:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
5:00p
JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Varsity Ski Practice @ Thunder Ridge
5:30p
Boys Soccer Open Turf
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
5:45p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
8:00p
Girls Lacrosse Open Gym
8:00p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
2
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Yorktown
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Freshmen Boys Basketball vs. Peekskill
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Yorktown
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball White @ North Salem
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Yorktown
6:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey vs. Byram Hills
6:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Yorktown
3
TBD
Section 1 Wrestling Divisionals
8:30a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
Modified Indoor Track Meet @ Hen Hud