JJHS Games
HSG
Last updated:
5/23/2024 11:41 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
John Jay High School
,
Game
×
close
By Schools
John Jay High School
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Types
Game
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
2
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis v HenHud
4:15p
V FieldHockey @ FoxLane
4:30p
JV Football @ Somers
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ Lourdes
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ FoxLane
3
4:00p
V GirlsTennis @ Harrison
4:15p
JV BoysSoccer @ Panas
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ Pelham
4:15p
V BoysSoccer v Panas
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Lakeland
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Lakeland
4
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ ByramHills
4:15p
V FieldHockey @ Somers
4:15p
V GirlsSoccer v Panas
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Somers
5
4:15p
JV BoysSoccer @ NoSalem
4:15p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Panas
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ Blindbrook
4:15p
V BoysSoccer v NoSalem
4:15p
V GirlsTennis v Harrison
4:30p
JV Volleyball v Brewster
4:45p
Swim & Dive v Suffern (@ WPHS)
6:00p
V Volleyball v Brewster
6
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis v Yorktown
4:15p
V GirlsSoccer v Lakeland (APF)
4:15p
V GirlsTennis v Pelham
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Lakeland
4:30p
JV Volleyball @ Greeley
4:30p
V FieldHockey v HenHud (CF)
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Greeley
7
SAT Testing Date
SAT Tests
8:30a
VXC Brewster Bear Invitational
9:00a
V Volleyball IHA Tournament
9:30a
JV Football @ Sleepy Hollow
3:00p
V BoysSoccer v SaundersHS
6:00p
V Football v SleepyHollow
8
9:00a
V Volleyball IHA Tournament
9
Columbus Day
10
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ Harrison
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v Eastchester
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Panas
4:30p
V BoysSoccer @ Eastchester
4:30p
V FieldHockey @ Yorktown
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer @ Panas
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Yorktown
11
3:00p
V Tennis Conference
4:15p
JV BoysSoccer v Brewster
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis v Harrison
4:15p
V BoysSoccer @ Brewster
4:15p
V FieldHockey v Rye
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Rye
4:30p
V Volleyball v Somers
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v Rye
6:00p
JV Volleyball v Somers
12
3:00p
V Tennis Conference
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ NoRockland
13
3:00p
V Tennis Conference
4:00p
V BoysSoccer v Somers (APF)
4:15p
JV FieldHockey @ NoSalem
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis v GreeleyB
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Somers (FV)
4:30p
V FieldHockey @ Rondout Valley HS
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Yorktown
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Yorktown
6:30p
V Football v Eastchester
14
PSAT
8:30a
VXC Bobcat Run
8:30a
VXC Manhattan Invitational
9:00a
JV Volleyball Panas Tournament
11:00a
V Volleyball Millbrook Tournament
1:00p
V GirlsSoccer @ Somers
2:45p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Bronxville
15
16
4:30p
JV Football @ Eastchester
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Brewster
4:30p
JV Volleyball @ Mahopac
4:30p
V FieldHockey v Panas
6:00p
JV FieldHockey Scrimmage v Panas
6:00p
V GirlsSoccer v Brewster
17
3:00p
V Tennis Section 1 Tournament
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Ossining
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ Rye
4:30p
V BoysSoccer v Ossining
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Panas
5:15p
VXC League Meet @ Bowdoin Park
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Panas
18
3:00p
V Tennis Section 1 Tournament
4:45p
JV BoysSoccer @ Lourdes
5:00p
V FieldHockey @ Lourdes
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Lourdes
19
3:00p
V Tennis Section 1 Tournament
4:00p
V BoysSoccer Sectionals @ Lourdes
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Peekskill
4:30p
JV Volleyball v Lakeland
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ WhPlains
6:00p
V Volleyball v Lakeland
20
4:00p
V FieldHockey v Brewster
4:30p
JV FieldHockey v Brewster (APF)
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Harrison (FV)
4:30p
Swim & Dive - Dive Meet
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Pelham
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Pelham
7:00p
V Football Qtr. Finals v Somers
21
8:30a
Swim Conference Championships
8:30a
VXC Section 1 Coaches Invitational
9:00a
JV Volleyball Halloween Tourney
11:00a
JV Football v Somers
2:00p
V GirlsSoccer Sectionals @ JJCR
22
23
TBD
Swim & Dive Sectional Qualifiers
4:30p
JV Volleyball @ Brewster
6:00p
V Volleyball @ Brewster
24
TBD
Swim & Dive Sectional Qualifiers
4:15p
JV BoysSoccer @ Somers
5:00p
Swim & Dive - Dive Meet
25
TBD
Swim & Dive Sectional Qualifiers
4:00p
V FieldHockey Scrimmage v NoSalem
4:15p
JV BoysSoccer @ Somers
7:00p
V GirlsSoccer Qtr Finals v Nanuet @ Somers HS
26
TBD
Swim & Dive Sectional Qualifiers
27
TBD
Swim & Dive Sectional Qualifiers
3:00p
V GirlsSoccer SemiFinals @ PearlRiver
4:00p
V FieldHockey Sectionals - 2nd Rd v Brewster
4:30p
V Volleyball 1st Rd v Eastchester
7:00p
V Football v Panas
28
ACT Testing Date
8:30a
V Tennis States - 1st Round
10:00a
VXC Westchester Cty Championships
29
TBD
V GirlsSoccer Finals @ Arlington HS
TBD
V Tennis States -Qtr & Semi Finals
30
TBD
V Tennis States Finals
5:00p
Swim & Dive - Dive Sectionals
31
4:30p
V FieldHockey SemiFinals vs Rye
4:30p
V Volleyball Qtr Finals
1
5:00p
Swim Sectional Trials
2
4:30p
V Volleyball SemiFinals
5:00p
Swim Sectional Trials
5:00p
V FieldHockey Finals
3
4
SAT Testing Date
8:30a
VXC Section 1 Championships