JJHS Games
HSG
Last updated:
6/26/2024 3:52 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
John Jay High School
,
Game
×
close
By Schools
John Jay High School
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Types
Game
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
2
Labor Day
3
2:00p
V BoysSoccer @ Rye
4:30p
V FieldHockey Scrimmage v Ridgefield
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Lakeland
5:45p
JV FieldHockey Scrimmage v Ridgefield
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Lakeland
4
4:30p
Girls Swim & Dive Relay Carnival
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Beacon
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer v Beacon
5
Modified Pre-Season Mtg
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ Harrison
4:15p
V GirlsTennis v Harrison
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v Rye
4:30p
V Volleyball v HenHud
6:00p
JV Volleyball v HenHud
6
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ Somers
4:15p
V FieldHockey @ Pearl River
4:15p
V GirlsSoccer v Yonkers
4:15p
V GirlsTennis v Somers
4:30p
Girls Swim & Dive v Greeley
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Pearl River
6:30p
V Football v Lourdes
7
8:15a
JV Volleyball No.Rockland Tourney
9:00a
VXC Somers Big Red Invitational
9:30a
JV Football @ Lourdes
11:00a
JV GirlsSoccer v Arlington
11:00a
V BoysSoccer v Roosevelt
2:00p
V GirlsSoccer v Carmel
8
9
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ Greeley
4:30p
Girls Swim & Dive v Pelham
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v PearlRiver (MSF)
4:30p
V BoysSoccer @ FoxLane
10
Modified Sports Begin
4:15p
V FieldHockey @ Rye
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ Byram Hills
4:30p
JV Volleyball @ Mahopac
4:30p
VXC League B Meet
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Rye
11
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v Nyack
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Nyack
4:45p
Girls Swim & Dive v Sleepy Hollow
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Nyack
6:00p
V BoysSoccer @ Nyack
12
4:15p
V GirlsTennis v Rye
4:30p
V FieldHockey @ Nanuet
5:00p
JV GirlsSoccer v Rye
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Nanuet
13
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ HenHud
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ FoxLane
4:30p
Girls Swim & Dive v FoxLane
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Brewster (MSF)
4:45p
JV BoysSoccer v Lakeland (FV)
4:45p
V Volleyball v Nanuet
6:15p
JV Volleyball v Nanuet
6:30p
V Football v HenHud
14
ACT Tests
8:00a
V Volleyball Smithtown East Tournament
8:30a
JV Volleyball Clarkstown So. Tourney
9:00a
VXC Wave Mania Invitational
9:30a
JV Football v HenHud
11:00a
JV FieldHockey v HenHud
7:00p
V GirlsSoccer @ Rye
15
16
4:00p
V GirlsTennis v JFK
4:15p
V FieldHockey v Greeley
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Arlington
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v Greeley
17
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis v Pelham
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ Pelham
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Panas
4:30p
V BoysSoccer v Panas
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Panas
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Panas
18
4:15p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Somers
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis v ByramHills
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer v Somers
5:00p
V FieldHockey v Harrison (APF)
19
4:30p
Girls Swim & Dive @ WhPlains
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ RCKetchum
4:30p
JV GirlsTennis @ NewRochelle
4:30p
V BoysSoccer v RCKetchum
4:30p
V GirlsTennis v NewRochelle
4:30p
V Volleyball v Somers
6:00p
JV Volleyball v Somers
20
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ HenHud
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Panas (MSF)
7:00p
V Football @ Brewster
21
8:00a
V Volleyball NY/CT Tournament
9:00a
VXC Dan Purdy Invitational
9:30a
JV Football v Brewster
10:00a
V FieldHockey @ Yorktown
11:30a
JV FieldHockey @ Yorktown
1:00p
V GirlsSoccer @ Panas
22
23
4:00p
JV GirlsTennis v JFK
4:30p
Girls Swim & Dive @ Ursuline
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Suffern (MSF)
6:00p
V BoysSoccer @ Lakeland
24
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis v Harrison
4:15p
V FieldHockey v Lakeland
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ Harrison
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Yorktown
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Pelham
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v Lakeland
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Pelham
6:15p
V GirlsSoccer @ Yorktown
25
4:30p
Girls Swim & Dive @ Scarsdale
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Byram Hills
4:30p
V BoysSoccer v Brewster
4:30p
V Volleyball v Brewster
5:00p
JV BoysSoccer @ Brewster
6:00p
JV Volleyball v Brewster
26
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ ByramHills
4:15p
V GirlsSoccer @ Brewster
4:15p
V GirlsTennis v Byram Hills
4:30p
V FieldHockey v Brewster
6:00p
JV FieldHockey v Brewster
27
4:00p
JV GirlsTennis v Yorktown
4:15p
JV BoysSoccer v Yorktown (FV)
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ Yorktown
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Yorktown
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Yorktown
7:00p
V Football @ Panas
28
9:30a
JV Football v Panas
11:00a
JV FieldHockey v RCKetchum
4:00p
V GirlsSoccer v Byram Hills
29
30
Rosh Hashanah
1
Rosh Hashana
2
4:15p
JV GirlsSoccer v Lakeland
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis v Rye
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ Rye
4:30p
Girls Swim & Dive @ Bronxville
4:30p
V FieldHockey @ Panas
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Panas
6:30p
V GirlsSoccer @ Lakeland
3
4:15p
V GirlsTennis v Byram Hills
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Lakeland
4:30p
V BoysSoccer v Lakeland
4:30p
V Volleyball v Lakeland
6:00p
JV Volleyball v Lakeland
4
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ Pelham
4:15p
V GirlsSoccer @ Somers
4:15p
V GirlsTennis v Pelham
4:30p
JV Volleyball @ Somers
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Somers
4:45p
JV GirlsSoccer v Somers (APF)
5:00p
V FieldHockey @ Lourdes
6:30p
JV FieldHockey @ Lourdes
7:00p
V Football @ Lakeland
5
SAT Tests
9:00a
VXC Brewster Bear Classic
9:30a
JV Football v Lakeland
2:00p
V GirlsTennis v Byram Hills
3:00p
JV BoysSoccer v Panas
3:00p
V BoysSoccer @ Panas