JJHS Games
HSG
Last updated:
6/26/2024 3:52 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
John Jay High School
,
Game
×
close
By Schools
John Jay High School
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Types
Game
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
Holiday Recess
New Year's Day
2
Holiday Recess
3
4:30p
V Winter Track Dendy I
4
3:00p
Bowling v Panas
4:15p
JV GirlsBball v Lakeland
4:30p
JV BoysBball @ Lakeland
4:30p
Varsity Indoor Winter Track @ Rockland CC
5:00p
V&JV Wrestling v Fairfield-Warde
6:00p
V GirlsBball v Lakeland
6:15p
V BoysBball @ Lakeland
5
3:00p
Bowling v Lakeland
4:30p
JV GirlsBball @ Blindbrook
4:30p
V Wrestling @ Brewster
6:00p
JV BoysBball @ Blindbrook
6
12:00p
V Wrestling UE Tournament
5:30p
Swim & Dive v NoRockland
6:00p
V GirlsBball @ Blind Brook
7:00p
V IceHockey Skaneateles Tourney
8:00p
V BoysBball @ Blindbrook
7
7:00a
V Wrestling UE Tournament
10:30a
V IceHockey Skaneateles Tourney
8
7:00a
V Wrestling UE Tournament
2:00p
V BoysBball Putnam Challenge @ Carmel HS
9
4:15p
JV GirlsBball @ Somers
4:30p
Alpine Ski SL Race
4:30p
JV BoysBball v ByramHills
5:30p
Swim & Dive v NoRockland
6:00p
V GirlsBball @ Somers
10
4:30p
JV BoysBball v Somers
4:30p
V Wrestling @ Arlington
6:00p
V BoysBball v Somers
11
3:00p
Bowling v Greeley
4:30p
JV BoysBball @ Somers
4:30p
V Wrestling v Pearl River
5:30p
Swim & Dive v FoxLane
6:00p
V BoysBball @ Somers
6:00p
Varsity Indoor Winter Track Milrose Trials
8:00p
V IceHockey @ Rye
12
3:00p
Bowling v NoSalem
3:00p
NSHS Alpine SL Race @ ThunderRidge
4:15p
JV GirlsBball v Brewster
4:30p
JV BoysBball @ Brewster
6:00p
V GirlsBball v Brewster
6:15p
V BoysBball @ Brewster
6:30p
V Wrestling Eastern States
13
7:30a
V Wrestling Eastern States
5:30p
Swim & Dive v Greeley
14
8:00a
V Wrestling Eastern States
9:00a
JV Wrestling HenHud Tourney
7:20p
V IceHockey @ Greeley
15
9:00a
Varsity Indoor Winter Track Meet
6:20p
V IceHockey v FoxLane
16
Martin Luther King Day - KLSD Closed
17
4:30p
Alpine Ski SL Race
4:30p
JV BoysBball v Panas
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ Scarsdale
4:30p
V GirlsBball @ Panas
4:30p
V Wrestling @ Gorton HS (Yonkers)
6:00p
V BoysBball v Panas
6:15p
JV GirlsBball @ Panas
7:30p
V IceHockey @ Pawling
18
3:00p
Bowling v Peekskill
19
3:00p
Bowling v HenHud
4:30p
Alpine Ski GS Race @ Mohawk
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ NewRochelle
4:30p
V BoysBball @ Peekskill Tourney
20
4:15p
JV GirlsBball @ Lakeland
4:30p
JV BoysBball v Lakeland
4:30p
Varsity Indoor Winter Track Yale Track Classic
4:30p
Wrestling @ Horace Mann
6:00p
V BoysBball v Lakeland
6:00p
V GirlsBball @ Lakeland
21
9:00a
V Wrestling Westchester Championships
12:00p
Varsity Indoor Winter Track Yale Track Classic
2:00p
V BoysBball Peekskill Tourney - Championship Game
8:50p
V IceHockey v Somers/NoSalem
22
23
4:30p
JV GirlsBball @ Carmel
6:00p
V GirlsBball @ Carmel
8:50p
V IceHockey @ Harrison
24
4:15p
JV GirlsBball v Beacon
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ Suffern
6:00p
V GirlsBball v Beacon
25
3:00p
Bowling v NoSalem
3:00p
NSHS Alpine GL Race @ ThunderRidge
4:30p
V Wrestling v Beacon
26
3:00p
Bowling Make-Up/Extra Matches
4:15p
JV BoysBball v Somers (MSG)
4:30p
V GirlsBball v Somers
6:00p
JV GirlsBball v Somers (MSG)
6:00p
V BoysBball v Somers
27
3:00p
Bowling Make-Up/Extra Matches
3:00p
NSHS Alpine Race @ ThunderRidge (make-up)
4:30p
V Wrestling Dual Meet v Greeley & Hastings
4:30p
Varsity Indoor Winter Track County Championships
5:00p
JV BoysBball @ Rye
6:40p
V IceHockey v Mahopac
7:00p
V BoysBball @ Rye
28
SAT Tests
8:00a
JV Wrestling Matt Zeller Tourney
9:00a
V Wrestling Ridgefield Tourney
10:00a
JV GirlsBball v Somers (MSG)
3:00p
V GirlsBball @ Greeley
4:00p
Swim & Dive Conference Championships
7:20p
V IceHockey v Carmel
29
9:00a
Mod Wrestling Tourney
30
4:30p
JV GirlsBball v Carmel
5:00p
JV BoysBball v Scarsdale (White)
6:00p
V GirlsBball v Carmel
31
3:00p
NSHS Alpine Race @ ThunderRidge (make-up)
4:30p
JV Wrestling @ Rye Country Day
5:00p
Swim & Dive @ Suffern
6:00p
V BoysBball v Fox Lane
1
3:00p
Bowling Position Rd
3:00p
NSHS Alpine Race @ ThunderRidge
4:30p
JV BoysBball v Brewster
4:30p
JV GirlsBball @ Brewster
6:00p
V BoysBball v Brewster
2
3:00p
Bowling Trophy Night
5:00p
Swim & Dive @ Suffern
3
4:00p
NSHS Alpine GS Race @ ThunderRidge
4:00p
NSHS Alpine SL Race @ ThunderRidge (make-up)
4:15p
JV GirlsBball v Panas
4:30p
JV BoysBball @ Panas
6:00p
V BoysBball @ Panas
6:00p
V GirlsBball v Panas
4
TBD
V IceHockey Scrimmage @ Beekmantown
9:00a
Wrestling Section 1 Divisionals
11:00a
JV GirlsBball @ Carmel