JJHS Games
HSG
Last updated:
6/13/2024 3:24 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
John Jay High School
,
Game
×
close
By Schools
John Jay High School
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Types
Game
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
Holiday Recess
31
Holiday Recess
1
New Year's Day
2
3:00p
Bowling Match v Yorktown
4:30p
JV BoysBball v Pelham (MSG)
4:45p
Frosh BoysBasketball @ Peekskill
3
3:00p
Bowling Match v Peekskill
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ NewRochelle
4:30p
V Winter Track Dendy 1 Meet
4:30p
V Wrestling @ HenHud
4:45p
Frosh BoysBasketball v Bronxville
4
9:00a
V Wrestling Peru Tourney
4:30p
JV GirlsBball @ Greeley
5:00p
JV BoysBball v Greeley
6:15p
V GirlsBball @ Greeley
7:00p
V BoysBball v Greeley
5
9:00a
V Wrestling Peru Tourney
6
9:00a
V Wrestling Peru Tourney
4:20p
V IceHockey @ Greeley
7
4:30p
Alpine Ski Meet
5:30p
Swim & Dive v FoxLane
6:00p
Frosh BoysBasketball @ Briarcliff
8
4:30p
JV BoysBball v Somers
4:30p
JV GirlsBball @ Somers
6:15p
V BoysBball v Somers
6:15p
V GirlsBball @ Somers
9
3:00p
Bowling Match v Panas
4:30p
Alpine Ski Northern All League SL
4:30p
V Wrestling @ Yorktown
4:45p
Frosh BoysBasketball v Peekskill
10
3:00p
Bowling Match v Lakeland
4:30p
JV BoysBball v Yorktown
4:45p
Frosh BoysBasketball @ Blindbrook
6:15p
V BoysBball v Yorktown
6:30p
V Wrestling Eastern States
11
6:00a
V Wrestling Eastern States
4:30p
JV GirlsBball v Arlington
4:30p
V Winter Track Suffern Invite
6:15p
V GirlsBball v Arlington
6:30p
V IceHockey @ Byram Hills (Pink the Rink)
12
7:00a
V Wrestling Eastern States (TBD)
9:00a
Wrestling Tourney @ HenHud
2:30p
V IceHockey v Pawling
13
9:00a
V Winter Track League Meet
14
4:45p
Frosh BoysBasketball v HenHud
5:30p
Swim & Dive v NoRockland
15
4:30p
Alpine Ski Meet
4:30p
V Wrestling v Beacon
16
3:00p
Bowling Match v HenHud
4:00p
V Indoor Track @ NY Armory
4:30p
JV BoysBball @ Brewster
4:30p
JV GirlsBball v Brewster
4:45p
Frosh BoysBasketball @ Lakeland
6:15p
V BoysBball @ Brewster
6:15p
V GirlsBball v Brewster
8:00p
V IceHockey @ Rye
17
3:00p
Bowling Match v NoSalem
4:30p
Mod Winter Track Meet
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ Clarkstown So.
4:30p
V Wrestling v Panas
18
4:30p
Alpine Ski Meet
4:30p
JV BoysBball v Lakeland
4:30p
JV GirlsBball @ Lakeland
4:45p
Frosh BoysBasketball @ Harrison
6:15p
V BoysBball v Lakeland
6:15p
V GirlsBball @ Lakeland
8:00p
V IceHockey v Mahopac
19
9:00a
V Wrestling Westchester Championships
20
21
Martin Luther King Day
22
4:30p
Alpine Ski Meet
4:30p
Frosh BoysBasketball @ Briarcliff
4:30p
JV BoysBball @ Panas
4:30p
JV GirlsBball v Panas
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ Scarsdale
6:15p
V BoysBball @ Panas
6:15p
V GirlsBball v Panas
23
3:00p
Bowling Match v NoSalem
5:00p
V Wrestling @ Brewster
6:45p
Swim & Dive v Greeley
24
3:00p
Bowling Match v Greeley
4:30p
V Wrestling @ Rye
25
4:00p
V IceHockey @ Somers
4:15p
V Wrestling @ Somers
4:30p
Alpine Ski Northern League GS
4:30p
Frosh BoysBasketball v ByramHills
26
Matt Zeller JV Wrestling Tournament
8:00a
Matt Zeller JV Wrestling Tournament
8:30a
Swim Divisionals @ NoRockland
9:00a
V Wrestling Ridgefield Tourney
11:00a
Mod Winter Track Meet
27
Modified Wrestling Tournament
5:00p
V Winter Track Westchester Championships
7:25p
V IceHockey @ ETB
28
4:30p
Alpine Ski Northern All League SL
7:30p
V IceHockey @ TrinityPawling
29
4:30p
Frosh BoysBasketball v Panas
4:30p
JV GirlsBball @ NewRochelle
6:15p
V GirlsBball @ NewRochelle
30
3:00p
Bowling Position Rd
4:30p
Alpine Ski Meet
4:30p
JV BoysBball @ Greeley
4:30p
JV GirlsBball v Greeley
4:30p
Swim & Dive Conference Diving
4:30p
V Winter Track Metropolitan Invite
5:00p
V IceHockey @ Mahopac
6:00p
V BoysBball @ Greeley
6:15p
V GirlsBball v Greeley
31
3:00p
Bowling Practice - Fishkill Bowl (girls)
4:30p
JV GirlsBball v Greeley
4:45p
Frosh BoysBasketball @ HenHud
6:15p
V GirlsBball v Greeley
1
4:30p
Alpine Ski Meet
4:30p
JV BoysBball @ Somers
4:30p
JV GirlsBball v Somers
6:00p
V IceHockey v NewRochelle
6:15p
V BoysBball @ Somers
6:30p
V GirlsBball v Somers
2
9:00a
V Wrestling Divisionals @ Arlington HS
11:30a
JV GirlsBball @ NewRochelle
1:00p
V GirlsBball @ NewRochelle
4:00p
Frosh BoysBasketball @ Ridgefield
5:30p
JV BoysBball @ Ridgefield
7:00p
V BoysBball @ Ridgefield