Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 1:59 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
7-13
th
2010
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
8
6:30a
Varsity & JV Wrestling AM Practice
2:45p
Frosh Boys Bball Practice
2:45p
Modified Womens Bball Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Ski Practice @ ThunderRidge
4:00p
Varsity Girls Bball Practice
4:10p
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice @ BIA
4:15p
Freshman Womens Basketball v. Brewster
4:15p
Modified Womens Basketball v. Fox Lane
4:30p
JV Mens Basketball @ Horace Greeley
4:30p
JV Womens Basketball v. HenHud
7:00p
Varsity Boys Bball Practice
9
2:45p
Frosh Boys Bball Practice
2:45p
Modified Womens Bball Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice-Off Ice
3:45p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:15p
Freshman Womens Basketball @ Horace Greeley
4:30p
Varsity Mens Basketball @ Fox Lane
4:30p
Varsity Womens Basketball v. Fox Lane
4:45p
Modified Mens Basketball v. HenHud
6:15p
JV Mens Basketball @ Fox Lane
6:15p
JV Womens Basketball v. Fox Lane
7:10p
Modified Ice Hockey Practice
10
6:30a
Varsity & JV Wrestling AM Practice
2:45p
Frosh Girls Bball Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
3:30p
JV Girls Bball Practice
4:00p
V Girls Bball Practice
4:15p
Freshman Mens Basketball v. JJ East Fishkill
4:15p
Frosh Girls Bball @ Carmel
5:30p
JV Boys Bball Practice
6:00p
V Boys Bball Practice
11
6:00a
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice @ Harvey Rink
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice-Off Ice
4:00p
V Boys Bball Practice
4:15p
Freshman Mens Basketball @ Brewster
4:15p
Mod Girls Basketball v. HenHud
4:30p
JV Mens Basketball v. Harrison
4:30p
JV Womens Basketball @ Arlington
6:00p
V Girls Bball Practice
12
Varsity Ski Sectionals @ Catamount
9:00a
Varsity Bowling - Boys Sectionals
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
4:00p
V Girls Bball Practice
4:00p
V Swim Sectionals @ Felix Festa
4:15p
Freshman Mens Basketball v. Arlington
4:15p
Modified Mens Basketball @ Lakeland Copper Beach (Green)
5:00p
V Boys Bball Sectionals @ Scarsdale
13
8:00a
Varsity Wrestling Sectionals
4:00p
V Girls Bball Sectionals v. Lourdes