Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 1:59 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
3-9
th
2010
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
9:00a
Varsity Wrestling Tournament
4:30p
Varsity Ice Hockey @ Fox Lane
4
2:45p
Frosh Boys Bball Practice
2:45p
Frosh Girls Bball Practice
2:45p
Mod Girls Bball Practice
2:45p
Mod Mens Bball Practice
2:45p
Modified Cheerleading
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Ski Practice @ ThunderRidge
4:00p
JV Girls Bball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Bball Practice
4:10p
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice @ BIA
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Yorktown
4:30p
Varsity Bowling Practice
5:00p
Mens Swim & Dive Practice @ WPHS
7:00p
Varsity Boys Bball Practice
5
5:30a
Mens Swim & Dive Practice @ Green Chimneys
2:45p
Frosh Girls Bball Practice
2:45p
Mod Girls Bball Practice
2:45p
Modified Cheerleading
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice-Off Ice
3:00p
Varsity Ski Practice @ ThunderRidge
3:45p
Varsity Bowling v. Harrison
4:15p
Freshman Mens Basketball v. Our Lady of Lourdes
4:15p
Freshman Womens Basketball @ Walter Panas
4:15p
Modified Womens Basketball @ Lakeland Copper Beach (Blue)
4:30p
JV Womens Basketball v. Pleasantville
4:30p
Mod Wrestling Scrimmage @ Scarsdale
4:30p
Varsity & JV Wrestling v. Greeley
4:45p
Modified Mens Basketball v. Lakeland Copper Beach (Blue)
6:00p
JV Boys Bball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Boys Bball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Girls Bball Practice
7:10p
Modified Ice Hockey Practice
6
5:30a
Mens Swim & Dive Practice @ Green Chimneys
2:45p
Mod Girls Bball Practice
2:45p
Mod Mens Bball Practice
2:45p
Modified Cheerleading
3:00p
Modified Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Ski Practice @ ThunderRidge
3:30p
Frosh Boys Bball Practice
3:30p
Frosh Girls Bball Practice
4:15p
Modified Wrestling v. Pleasantville
4:30p
Indoor Track Dendy Meet
4:30p
JV Mens Basketball v. Horace Greeley
4:30p
JV Womens Basketball @ Horace Greeley
4:30p
Varsity Wrestling v. New Rochelle
4:50p
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice @ BIA
6:15p
Varsity Mens Basketball v. Horace Greeley
6:15p
Varsity Womens Basketball @ Horace Greeley
7
5:30a
Mens Swim & Dive Practice @ Green Chimneys
6:00a
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice @ Harvey Rink
2:45p
Modified Cheerleading
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice-Off Ice
3:30p
JV Girls Bball Practice
3:45p
Varsity Bowling v. Briarcliff
4:00p
Mod Wrestling @ Brewster
4:00p
Varsity Boys Bball Practice
4:15p
Freshman Mens Basketball @ JJ East Fishkill
4:15p
Freshman Womens Basketball v. Horace Greeley
4:15p
Modified Womens Basketball @ Lakeland Copper Beach (Green)
4:45p
Modified Mens Basketball v. Lakeland Copper Beach (Green)
5:30p
Varsity Mens Swim & Dive v. Keio Academy
6:00p
JV Boys Bball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Girls Bball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Wrestling Eastern States
8
5:30a
Mens Swim & Dive Practice @ Green Chimneys
9:00a
Varsity Wrestling Eastern States
2:45p
Frosh Boys Bball Practice
2:45p
Frosh Girls Bball Practice
2:45p
Mod Girls Bball Practice
2:45p
Mod Mens Bball Practice
3:00p
JV Girls Bball Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Indoor Track Coaches Invitational
4:30p
Men's Swim & Dive @ H.Greeley
4:30p
Varsity Womens Basketball @ Fox Lane
5:00p
JV Mens Basketball v. Fox Lane
6:15p
JV Womens Basketball @ Fox Lane
7:00p
Modified Ice Hockey v. Mahopac
7:00p
Varsity Mens Basketball v. Fox Lane
9
9:00a
JV Boys Bball Practice
9:00a
Varsity Wrestling Eastern States
10:00a
V Girls Bball Practice
11:00a
Varsity Boys Bball Practice
12:00p
Wrestling Quad Match