Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 1:59 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
31
st
-
Feb
6
th
2010
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
9:30a
Modified Wrestling Tournament @ John Jay
2:00p
Indoor Track West.Cty.Meet
1
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Ski Practice @ ThunderRidge
4:10p
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice @ BIA
4:15p
Frosh Mens Basketball v. Carmel
4:15p
Modified Mens Basketball @ Lakeland Copper Beach (Green)
4:30p
JV Mens Basketball @ HenHud
4:30p
JV Womens Basketball @ Harrison
4:30p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:45p
Modified Womens Basketball v. Lakeland Copper Beach (Green)
6:15p
Varsity Mens Basketball @ Hen Hud
6:15p
Varsity Womens Basketball @ Harrison
2
5:30a
Mens Swim & Dive Practice @ Green Chimneys
6:00a
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice @ Harvey Rink
6:30a
Varsity & JV Wrestling AM Practice
2:45p
Modified Womens Bball Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice-Off Ice
3:15p
Modified Cheerleading
3:45p
Varsity Bowling Tournament
4:00p
JV Boys Bball Practice
4:00p
JV Girls Bball Practice
4:15p
Freshman Womens Basketball v. BlindBrook
4:15p
Mod Wrestling @ Scarsdale
4:15p
Modified Mens Basketball @ Lakeland Copper Beach (Green)
4:15p
Varsity Ski Meet
4:30p
Frosh Mens Basketball v. Harrison
6:00p
Varsity Boys Bball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Girls Bball Practice
7:10p
Modified Ice Hockey Practice
3
2:45p
Frosh Boys Bball Practice
2:50p
Modified Cheerleading
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Frosh Girls Bball Practice
4:15p
JV Womens Basketball @ Somers
4:15p
Modified Mens Basketball v. Peekskill
4:15p
Modified Womens Basketball @ Peekskill
4:15p
Varsity Ski Meet
4:30p
Freshman Womens Basketball @ Arlington
4:30p
JV Mens Basketball v. Somers
4:50p
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice @ BIA
6:00p
Varsity Womens Basketball @ Somers
6:15p
Varsity Mens Basketball v. Somers
4
5:30a
Mens Swim & Dive Practice @ Green Chimneys
6:30a
Varsity & JV Wrestling AM Practice
2:45p
Modified Mens Bball Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
JV Girls Bball Practice
3:00p
Modified Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice-Off Ice
3:00p
Varsity Ski Practice @ ThunderRidge
3:45p
Varsity Bowling Tournament
4:00p
Varsity Girls Bball Practice
4:15p
Frosh Girls Basketball v. Walter Panas
4:15p
Modified Womens Basketball v. Fox Lane
4:30p
Mod Wrestling @ TBD
5:00p
Freshman Mens Basketball @ Our Lady of Lourdes
6:00p
JV Boys Bball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Boys Bball Practice
5
5:30a
Mens Swim & Dive Practice @ Green Chimneys
2:45p
Frosh Boys Bball Practice
2:45p
Frosh Girls Bball Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
4:15p
Modified Mens Basketball @ Fox Lane
4:15p
Modified Wrestling @ Somers
4:30p
Varsity Womens Basketball v. Horace Greeley
6:00p
JV Boys Bball Practice
6:15p
JV Womens Basketball v. Horace Greeley
6:30p
Varsity Mens Basketball @ Horace Greeley
9:00p
Varsity Ice Hockey v. Byram Hills
6
8:00a
Varsity Wrestling Divisionals
9:00a
V Girls Bball Practice
6:20p
Modified Ice Hockey v. Harrison