Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
7/1/2024 2:20 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
16-22
nd
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
8:00a
Boys JV Basketball Practice
9:30a
Boys Varsity Basketball Practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey vs BYSNS
5:00p
Varsity Indoor Track League Meet @ The Armory
8:40p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey @ Rockland
17
10:00a
Boys JV Basketball Practice
11:30a
Boys Varsity Basketball Practice
1:30p
Girls Varsity Basketball Practice
18
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball (Purple & White) Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:30p
Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Lakeland
3:30p
Varsity Boys Bowling vs Hen Hud
3:45p
Freshman Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Gymnastics @ Brewster
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball VS Mahopac
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball (Purple) @ LaGrange
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball VS Mahopac
5:15p
JV Girls Basketball @ Mahopac
5:30p
Varsity Ski Practice
5:50p
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice
6:30p
Wrestling VS Fox Lane
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Mahopac
8:15p
Boys Swimming Practice
19
6:00a
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (Both Teams)
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (Both Teams)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:30p
Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Greeley
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Freshman Boys Basketball VS Yorktown
4:30p
Varsity Ski Race @ Thunder Ridge
4:45p
Modified Wrestling @ Somers
5:20p
Varsity Boys Hockey Practice
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
Wrestling @ Mahopac
8:30p
Boys Swimming Practice
20
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
Freshman Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:15p
Modified Boys Basketball (Purple) @ Fox Lane
4:15p
Modified Girls Basketball (Purple) vs Fox Lane
4:30p
Gymnastics vs Scarsdale
5:00p
Varsity Ski Race @ Catamount
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
8:15p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
21
2:50p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (Purple & White Teams)
2:50p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (Purple & White Teams)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:15p
Freshman Boys Basketball @ Yorktown
4:15p
Modified Boys Basketball (White) vs Brewster
4:15p
Modified Girls Basketball (White) @ Brewster
4:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Vs Horace Greeley
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Horace Greeley
5:45p
JV Girls Basketball VS Horace Greeley
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Horace Greeley
6:30p
Wrestling VS Brewster
8:30p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey @ Lake Placid
22
8:00a
Varsity Wrestling Practice
8:30a
JV and Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
Wrestling - Westchester Championship
10:00a
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey vs Westfield
11:45a
Gymnastics @ Lakeland
9:00p
Varsity Ice Hockey @ Pearl River