Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 1:59 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
6-12
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
8:00a
Boys JV Basketball Practice
9:00a
Wrestling JV Sectional Tournament
9:30a
Boys Varsity Basketball Practice
6:00p
Novice Meet @ The Armory
8:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey vs Horace Greeley
7
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice (Qualifiers Only)
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:45p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:15p
Varsity Girls Hockey Dryland/Film
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Byram Hills
4:30p
Sectional Diving @ SUNY Purchase
4:30p
Varsity Ski Practice @ Thunder Ridge
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Byram Hills
8
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice (Qualifiers Only)
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:15p
Freshman Boys Basketball @ Hendrick Hudson
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball (Purple) vs Fox Lane
4:30p
Sectional Swim Trials
4:30p
Varsity Ski Practice @ Mohawk
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:50p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
Baseball Open Gym
9
6:00a
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball (Purple) vs Lagrange
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball (White) @ Brewster
4:30p
Sectional Swim Finals
4:45p
JV Boys Basketball VS Somers
5:00p
Indoor Track Class B Championships @ The Armory
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Somers
5:00p
Modified Wrestling @ Putnam Valley
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Somers
5:00p
Varsity Ski Sectional Qualifier @ Mount Southington
5:15p
Freshman Boys Basketball @ Lakeland
6:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball VS Somers
6:30p
Varsity Boy's Ice Hockey vs Lakeland
10
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice (Qualifiers Only)
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball (Purple & White) Practice
3:30p
Moonlight Bowling
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:15p
Freshman Boys Basketball VS Walter Panas
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball (White) @ Fox Lane
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
Baseball Open Gym
8:15p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
11
6:30a
Baseball Open Gym
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice (Qualifiers Only)
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (purple)
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball (Purple & White) Practice
4:15p
Freshman Boys Basketball @ Yorktown
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Mahopac
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball VS Mahopac
4:45p
Modified Boys Basketball (White) vs Brewster
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Mahopac
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Vs Mahopac
7:15p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey @ Skaneateles High School
8:30p
Varsity Ice Hockey VS Horace Greeley
12
9:00a
Wrestling Section Championship
9:30a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice