Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 1:59 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
9-15
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
9
12:00a
Wrestling - Peru Tournament
8:00a
Boys JV Basketball Practice
9:30a
Boys Varsity Basketball Practice
12:00p
Leagues 2B @ The Armory
6:00p
Varsity Boys Hockey vs Rivertowns
10
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:30p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:15p
Freshman Boys Basketball @ Walter Panas
4:15p
Varsity Girls Hockey Dryland/Film
4:15p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Dryland Practice
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs Lakeland
4:30p
Ski Tryouts
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Saunders
5:00p
Boys Swimming vs Greeley @ SUNY Purchase
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Saunders
7:00p
Gymnastics @ Mahopac
11
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:45p
Freshman Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Boys JV Basketball Practice
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:15p
Modified Wrestling @ Lakeland Copper Beech
4:30p
Wrestling @ Yorktown
5:30p
Boys Varsity Basketball Practice
5:50p
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice
12
6:00a
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:30p
Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Yorktown
4:15p
Freshman Boys Basketball @ Peekskill
4:15p
Modified Girls Basketball (Purple) @ Van Wyck MS
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball VS Brewster
4:30p
Varsity Boys Swimming @ Suffern
4:45p
Modified Boys Basketball (Purple) vs Van Wyck
5:15p
JV Girls Basketball @ Brewster
5:30p
Varsity Wrestling @ Mamaroneck
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball VS Brewster
6:45p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Brewster
13
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:30p
Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Hen Hud
3:45p
Freshman Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Boys JV Basketball Practice
4:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Ski Practice
4:30p
Wrestling @ Somers
4:45p
Modified Wrestling Practice
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
Modified Boys Basketball (White) vs Wappingers
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Gymnastics vs Wappingers
8:15p
Boys Swimming Practice
8:15p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
8:20p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
14
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (BOTH Teams)
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:45p
Freshman Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:15p
Modified Girls Basketball (Purple) vs Brewster
4:15p
Modified Girls Basketball (White) @ Wappingers MS
4:30p
Indoor Track @ RCC
4:45p
JV Girls Basketball VS Somers
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Somers
5:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Somers
6:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Vs Somers
15
8:00a
Varsity Wrestling Practice
1:00p
Wrestling Tournament @ Panas
8:45p
Varsity Ice Hockey @ Rye HS