Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
7/2/2024 10:14 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
30
th
-
Feb
5
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
1:00p
Section One Swimming Conference Championships
3:45p
Varsity Ice Hockey VS Carmel
31
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:45p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:15p
Varsity Girls Hockey Dryland/Film
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball (Purple) vs Wappingers
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball (White) @ Fox Lane
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball (White) @ Peekskill
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
Boys JV Basketball Practice
7:00p
Baseball Open Gym
7:00p
Gymnastics Divisionals @ Eclipse Gym
1
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball (Purple & White) Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:15p
Freshman Boys Basketball VS Lakeland
4:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball VS Yorktown
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Yorktown
4:30p
Varsity Ski Race @ Thunder Ridge
5:45p
JV Boys Basketball VS Yorktown
5:50p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey vs JBWA
6:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Yorktown
6:30p
Wrestling VS Walter Panas
2
6:00a
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (Purple)
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Girls Varsity Bowling vs North Salem
3:45p
Freshman Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Briarcliff
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball (Purple) @ Fox Lane
4:30p
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice
4:45p
Modified Girls Basketball (White) vs Van Wyck MS
5:15p
Varsity Indoor Track League Championships @ The Armory
5:30p
Boys Varsity Basketball Practice
6:00p
Boys JV Basketball Practice
7:00p
Baseball Open Gym
8:30p
Boys Swimming Practice
3
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball (Purple) Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice (White)
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:30p
Girls Varsity Bowling vs North Salem
4:00p
Boys Varsity Bowling Positional Round
4:15p
Modified Girls Basketball (Purple) @ Wappingers MS
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball VS Brewster
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball (White) @ Van Wyck
4:30p
Varsity Ski Sectional Qualifier @ Catamount
4:45p
Freshman Boys Basketball VS Somers
4:45p
Modified Wrestling @ Fox Lane
5:15p
JV Boys Basketball @ Brewster
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Vs Brewster
6:30p
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice
7:00p
Gymnastics Sectionals @ Eclipse
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Brewster
8:15p
Boys Swimming Practice
8:15p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
4
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:15p
Modified Boys Basketball (Purple) @ Brewster
4:30p
Freshman Boys Basketball vs Byram Hills
4:30p
Modified Girls Basketball (White) @ Fox Lane
5:30p
Baseball Open Gym
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
5
8:30a
JV Girls Basketball Practice
9:30a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
10:00a
Wrestling Divisional Championship