Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
8/3/2024 10:59 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 13
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Parking Playground
Discovery Room 3500 (main office)
Discovery Elementary
6:30 am
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 132
Administration/Early Learning Center
9:00 am
ELC Body Safety Presentation
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
11:30 am
ELC Committee Meetings
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
12:30 pm
DES 2nd Grade FT
Orchard Farm High School
ELEM 2nd Grade
Discovery Elementary
1:00 pm
Seussical the Musical Dress Rehearsal/Performance for ES
HS Auditorium
District
2:30 pm
HS Girls Soccer Practice
HS Soccer Practice Field
High School Girls' Soccer
High School Soccer
2:30 pm
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
HS Track and Fields
High School Track & Field
2:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
HS Field 3 (JV baseball/softball)
HS Hitting Facility
HS Varsity Baseball Field
High School Baseball
3:00 pm
FFA Spring Plant Sale
JH Greenhouse
FFA
3:00 pm
Golf Practice - Varsity Only
Eagle Springs Golf Course
High School Golf
3:00 pm
IAC/PDC
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
3:30 pm
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Media Center
Discovery Elementary
3:30 pm
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 119
Administration/Early Learning Center
3:45 pm
Area V Banquet
Elsberry High School
FFA
4:00 pm
Music Lessons - Bhat
Discovery Music Room 1308/1310
Community
4:15 pm
C-Team Baseball vs North Point
HS Field 3 (JV baseball/softball)
High School Baseball
4:15 pm
JV Baseball vs Chaminade
HS Varsity Baseball Field
High School Baseball
5:30 pm
Boys Baseball - 10U Prime Fisher
HS Field 3 (JV baseball/softball)
Fisher Baseball
5:30 pm
D. Bextermueller Baseball Practice
HS Varsity Baseball Field
Bextermueller Baseball
5:30 pm
Lady Eagles Basketball-2nd grade feeder team
OFES Multi Plex
Girls Basketball
5:30 pm
Westerfeld 9u Baseball
JH Baseball Field
Eagles Baseball - B. Westerfeld
6:30 pm
Girl Scouts - Troop 3843
Discovery Art Room 1501-
Girl Scout
7:00 pm
Academia Basketball
Discovery Gym
Academia Basketball
Thu 2
6:30 am
8th Gr Football Practice
JH Football Field
JH Performance Center
High School Football
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Parking Playground
Discovery Room 3500 (main office)
Discovery Elementary
6:30 am
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 132
Administration/Early Learning Center
11:45 am
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
2:30 pm
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
HS Track and Fields
High School Track & Field
3:00 pm
FFA Plant Sale
JH Greenhouse
FFA
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next