Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
8/3/2024 10:59 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
7-13
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
10:00a
CNR Basketball
4:30p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
5:30p
Schomaker Boys Baseball
8
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:00a
i-Ready Meeting
2:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Golf @ North Point
4:00p
Music Lessons - Bhat
4:15p
C-Team Baseball vs Winfield
5:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Sullivan
5:30p
9u Eagles Softball
5:30p
D. Bextermueller Baseball Practice
6:00p
OFMS PTO Meeting
6:30p
JV Girls Soccer @ Sullivan
7:00p
MS & HS Boys Volleyball Open Gym-Koenigsfeld
9
6:30a
8th Gr Football Practice
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
OFES Spring Picture Day
8:00a
JV Golf @ SCW JV Tournament
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:15p
JV Baseball vs Winfield
4:15p
Varsity Baseball @ Winfield
4:15p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Winfield
5:00p
OFES Kindergarten Round Up
5:30p
Charger Softball Practice
5:30p
Schomaker Boys Baseball
5:30p
Trudo Baseball
5:30p
Westerfeld Tball
5:45p
JV Girls Soccer @ Winfield
6:00p
DES Kindergarten Round Up
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:30p
OFES PTO Meeting
7:00p
DES PTO
7:00p
Second 2 None Basketball practice
10
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
Varsity Golf @ Warrenton Tournament
9:00a
DES 1st Grade Field Trip
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
JV OFHS JV Invitational
4:00p
Music Lessons - Bhat
4:15p
JV Baseball @ Winfield
4:15p
Varsity Baseball vs Winfield
5:30p
D. Bextermueller Baseball Practice
5:30p
Girls Basketball End of Season Banquet
5:30p
Lady Eagles Basketball-2nd grade feeder team
5:30p
Westerfeld 9u Baseball
5:30p
Young 8U Softball
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Young 8U Softball
11
6:30a
8th Gr Football Practice
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
3:00p
Golf Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
Varsity Track @ Wright City
4:15p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Warrenton
5:00p
OFES STEAM Night & 3, 4, 5 Grade Level Concerts
5:30p
Eagles Soccer Practic (U8)
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
7:00p
Second 2 None Basketball practice
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball (HS Boys Shooting)
12
ELC Pee Wee Prom
OFSD Special Olympics
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:00a
1st Grade Field trip
9:00a
ELC-Bee Farm Presentation
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:00p
Golf Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:15p
C-Team Baseball vs SCW
4:15p
JV Baseball @ Wright City
4:15p
Varsity Baseball @ Wright City
5:00p
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
13
TBD
Middle School Solo/Ensemble Competition
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
Music Lessons - Bhat
9:00a
Quiz Bowl Districts @ Bayless High School
9:30a
Raptopoulous Team practice
7:00p
OFHS Prom