Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
8/5/2024 3:53 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
28
th
-
May
4
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
3:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (TECH 2)
5:30p
Schomaker Boys Baseball
29
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:00a
EOC Testing
2:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:00p
FFA Spring Plant Sale
3:00p
Golf Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons - Bhat
4:15p
JV Girls Soccer vs Collinsville
5:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (TECH 3)
5:30p
9u Eagles Softball
5:30p
D. Bextermueller Baseball Practice
5:30p
Westerfeld Tball
5:45p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Collinsville (Senior Night Soccer/Golf)
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
MS & HS Boys Volleyball Open Gym-Koenigsfeld
30
6:30a
8th Gr Football Practice
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
HS Golf @ GAC North Tournament
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
11:00a
EOC Testing
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:00p
FFA Spring Plant Sale
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:15p
JV Baseball vs Hazelwood West
4:15p
Varsity Baseball vs Hazelwood West
4:15p
Varsity Soccer vs Winfield
5:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (TECH 4)
5:30p
Charger Softball Practice
5:30p
Schomaker Boys Baseball
5:30p
Trudo Baseball
5:45p
JV Girls Soccer vs Winfield
1
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:00a
ELC Body Safety Presentation
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
12:30p
DES 2nd Grade FT
1:00p
Seussical the Musical Dress Rehearsal/Performance for ES
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
2:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:00p
FFA Spring Plant Sale
3:00p
Golf Practice - Varsity Only
3:00p
IAC/PDC
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:45p
Area V Banquet
4:00p
Music Lessons - Bhat
4:15p
C-Team Baseball vs North Point
4:15p
JV Baseball vs Chaminade
5:30p
Boys Baseball - 10U Prime Fisher
5:30p
D. Bextermueller Baseball Practice
5:30p
Lady Eagles Basketball-2nd grade feeder team
5:30p
Westerfeld 9u Baseball
6:30p
Girl Scouts - Troop 3843
7:00p
Academia Basketball
2
6:30a
8th Gr Football Practice
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:00p
FFA Plant Sale
3:00p
Golf Practice - Varsity Only
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV Girls Soccer @ St. Charles High
4:15p
JV Baseball vs North Point
4:15p
Varsity Baseball vs Christian HS
5:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ St. Charles High
5:30p
Eagles Soccer Practic (U8)
7:00p
Seussical
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball (HS Boys Shooting)
3
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
Missouri Youth Institute Field Trip | English 3 Students
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:00p
DES START Graduation
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:00p
FFA Spring Plant Sale
3:00p
Golf Practice - Varsity Only
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:15p
JV Baseball vs Liberty
4:15p
JV Girls Soccer @ Whitfield
4:15p
Varsity Baseball @ Liberty
4:15p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Whitfield
7:00p
Seussical
4
9:00a
CNR Basketball
9:00a
Music Lessons - Bhat
9:00a
Varsity Track @ DISTRICTS
7:00p
Seussical