Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
8/3/2024 10:59 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
17-23
rd
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
17
8:00a
CNR Basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
4:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
5:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
6:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
18
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:30a
CATS Achievement Testing
9:00a
Kindergarten Field Trip
10:00a
Choir Field Trip
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
FTC Robotics Meet
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls' Basketball @ Winfield HS
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Dunk/Puller CNR - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
JV Cheer @ Clopton HS
6:00p
JV Girls' Basketball @ Clopton HS
6:00p
MS Basketball End of Season Ceremony
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Lady Eagles - 3rd Grade Girls Basketball - Inman
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Titans Basketball Practice
7:30p
JV Boys' Basketball @ Clopton HS
19
Semester 1 Finals (2nd, 5th, & 6th Periods)
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
Middle School Club Zero: Trimester 1 Reward Event
8:00a
ELC Holidays Around the World
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs LHS-STC
5:00p
CNR Jingle Jam
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
5:30p
Academia Basketball
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs FZW
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - HS Boys Shooting
20
Big Smiles
Semester 1 Finals (3rd & 7th Periods)
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
Middle School Club Zero: Trimester 1 Reward Event
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Warrenton
5:30p
JV Cheer - Warrenton
5:30p
Varsity Cheer - Warrenton
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Warrenton
6:30p
Girl Scouts - Troop 3843
7:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs Warrenton
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
7:00p
Snow Basketball 5th
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Warrenton
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
21
DISTRICT - Early Release (3 hour)
Semester 1 Finals (1st & 4th Periods: Adjusted Schedule)
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
9:45a
DES Winter Classroom Parties
9:45a
OFE Winter Class Party
10:30a
ELC School of Character Assembly
11:30a
9/JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
11:30a
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
CNR Jingle Jam
5:30p
Bextermueller Eagles 4th grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Team Practice
22
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
10:00a
Varsity/JV Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
Academia Basketball
23
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal