Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
8/3/2024 10:59 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
7:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:30a
9th Boys Basketball Practice
12:00p
Varsity/JV Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
6:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
27
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:45p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
9th Girls Basketball @ Liberty
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball @ Troy MS
5:00p
8th Girls Basketball vs Troy MS
5:15p
JV Cheer @ Marquette Tournament
5:15p
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament (OF vs St. Joe's)
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
6:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ Liberty
6:15p
7th Boys Basketball @ Troy MS
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs Troy MS
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lady Eagles - 3rd Grade Girls Basketball - Inman
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
8:30p
Varsity Cheer @ Marquette Tournament
8:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament (OF vs FZW)
28
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
DES Math Club
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
2:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
29
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:30p
ELC School of Character Assembly
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
7th Boys Basketball vs Wright City MS
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball @ Wright City MS
5:00p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling @ FZE Tri Meet
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Flowerree
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
6:00p
8th Girls Basketball @ Wright City MS
6:00p
HS Soccer End of Season Ceremony
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs Wright City MS
6:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Basketball Snow
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
30
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
7:30a
OFES Math Club
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls' Basketball @ Fort Zumwalt North
5:00p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling @ Francis Howell North Quad
5:30p
Dunk/Puller CNR - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Football End of Season Awards Ceremony
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
5:30p
U8 soccer open gym
6:00p
Senior Parent Grad Night Meeting
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:15p
9th Boys' Basketball @ Fort Zumwalt North
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
1
TBD
HS Girls Wrestling @ Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
TBD
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
TBD
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
ELC ECSE Meeting
9:00a
4th Grade Field Trip to The Sheldon
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Wrestling Practice
2:45p
PTO Movie Night Set up
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
9th Boys Basketball vs Duchesne
5:00p
7th Boys Basketball @ Warrenton MS
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Warrenton MS
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Duchesne
5:30p
JV Cheer - Duchesne
6:00p
DES PTO Movie Night
6:00p
HS Competition Cheer Showcase
6:00p
OFES PTO Movie Night
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Warrenton MS
6:15p
8th Girls Basketball vs Warrenton MS
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Duchesne
7:00p
Varsity Cheer - Duchesne
7:00p
Varsity FOOTBALL SHOW-ME BOWL
2
TBD
High School All-State Band Audition
TBD
Varsity CHEER @ SHOW-ME BOWL (optional date)
TBD
Varsity FOOTBALL Show Me Bowl (Optional date)
8:00a
CNR basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
HS Boys Wrestling @ Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
9:00a
HS Quiz Bowl @ Washington HS Tournament
3
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
4:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
5:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
6:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
4
TBD
Varsity Boys Basketball @ LHS Tournament
TBD
Varsity Cheer @ LHS Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
1:30p
ELC Assembly
2:45p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
DES 4th/5th Grade Lighthouse Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball @ Winfield MS
5:00p
8th girls Basketball vs Frontier MS
5:00p
9th Boys' Basketball @ Warrenton HS
5:00p
9th Girls' Basketball @ Warrenton HS
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (OF vs Troy Buchanan)
5:00p
JV Cheer - HoopFest
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
6:15p
7th Boys Basketball @ Winfield MS
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs Frontier MS
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (FZW vs Priory)
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lady Eagles - 3rd Grade Girls Basketball - Inman
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
5
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:30a
Eagles SOAR field trip to Food Bank
2:30p
7th Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:45p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
4:00p
Deck the Halls
5:00p
8th Girls Basketball @ Wentzville MS
5:00p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling @ Warrenton Tri Meet
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (OF vs Christian)
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
5:30p
Dunk/Puller CNR - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Wentzville MS
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (FZW vs LHS-STC)
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Team Louis Catchers Practice
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ LHS Tournament (OF vs Hazelwood West
8:00p
Varsity Cheer @ LHS Tournament
6
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:30p
8th Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
IAC/PDC
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:45p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
4:00p
MS Staff Event
4:30p
9th Boys' Basketball @ St. Charles West
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (Troy vs CHS)
5:15p
9th Girls' Basketball @ Timberland HS
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Flowerree
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
6:30p
Girl Scouts - Troop 3843
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (LSC vs Priory)
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ LHS Tournament
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
7
TBD
Varsity Boys Basketball @ LHS Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
10:00a
PAT Playgroup
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
7th Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (5th - CHS v Priory)
5:00p
8th Girls Basketball vs South MS
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (3rd - Troy v LHS)
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
6:00p
Middle School Instrumental Winter Concert (Grds 6-8)
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs South MS
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
High School Instrumental Winter Concert (Grds 9-12)
7:00p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest Championship (OF vs FZW)
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Neighborhood GS meeting
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
8
ELC Book Fair
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:35a
OFES K-2 & Chorus Concert Rehearsal
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
12:30p
DECA Holiday Luncheon
2:45p
9th/JV Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
FTC Robotics Meet
2:45p
HS Boys Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
8th Girls Basketball vs North Point MS
5:00p
HS Girls Wrestling @ Longhorn Invitational
5:30p
JV Cheer - Liberty HS
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs Liberty HS
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs North Point MS
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
DES/OFE Choir Concert
7:00p
Varsity Cheer - Liberty HS
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Liberty HS
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ LHS Tournament (OF vs Liberty)
9
ELC Book Fair
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:30a
HS Boys Wrestling @ Longhorn Invitational
10:30a
District Vocal Winter Concerts
11:00a
CNR basketball
2:00p
Competition Cheer @ State
10
ELC Book Fair
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
CNR basketball
4:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
11
ELC Book Fair
TBD
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy South Tournament (OF vs Black Hawk)
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:15a
Eagle Singers Community Tour
10:00a
OFE 3rd grade Field trip to Lindenwood
10:00a
PAT Playgroup
10:15a
3rd Grade Lindenwood Basketball Game
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
7th Gr OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs Wright City)
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:45p
7th Gr OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs Wright City)
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Troy Buchanan
5:15p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (Jerseyville v DeSoto)
6:00p
OFMS PTO Meeting
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs North Point HS
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Varsity Cheer
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (OF vs Wright City)
12
ELC Book Fair
TBD
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
DES Math Club
8:00a
Brag and Breakfast
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
2:45p
9/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
7th Gr OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs Troy South)
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:45p
HS Quiz Bowl @ Fort Zumalt South
4:45p
7th Gr OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs Troy South)
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
5:30p
Dunk/Puller CNR - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (Lift 4 Life v Duchesne)
6:00p
7th Gr OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (Troy vs Wright City)
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Francis Howell Tournament (OF vs Rockwood Summit)
6:30p
OFES PTO Meeting
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Team Louie Catchers Practice
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (Ursuline v Ritenour)
7:15p
7th Gr OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (Troy vs Wright City)
7:30p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy South Tournament
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - HS Boys Shooting
13
ELC Book Fair
TBD
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
9:30a
OFES Chorus Caroling Tour
9:45a
Elem Chorus at ELC
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
7th Gr OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs Troy)
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:45p
7th Gr OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs Troy)
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Hazelwood West
5:00p
ELC/PAT Holiday Window Walk
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Flowerree
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (DeSoto vs Wright City)
6:00p
7th Gr OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (Troy South vs Wright City)
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs St. Charles HS
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
7:00p
Varsity Cheer
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (OF vs Jerseyville)
7:15p
7th Gr OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (Troy South vs Wright City)
7:45p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - HS Boys Shooting
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
14
ELC Book Fair
TBD
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
7:30a
OFES Math Club
7:30a
Reading Intervention Bragging Breakfast
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
7th Gr OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (Troy vs Troy South)
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:15p
9th Boys' Basketball @ Clayton HS
4:15p
JV Boys' Basketball @ Clayton HS
4:45p
7th Gr OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (Troy vs Troy South)
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Francis Howell Tournament (OF vs FZN)
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
5:30p
U8 soccer open gym
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (Duchesne vs Ritenour)
5:45p
Varsity Boys' Basketball @ Clayton HS
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:45p
GS Troop 363
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (L4L vs Ursuline)
7:30p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy South Tournament
15
ELC Book Fair
TBD
7th Grade OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament
TBD
7th Grade OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament
TBD
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
TBD
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy Tournament
TBD
Varsity Cheer
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
ELC ECSE Meeting
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:30p
NJHS Holiday Movie Extravanganza
2:45p
9/JV Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (DeSoto v Duchesne)
5:00p
HS Girls Wrestling @ Ft. Zumwalt East Invitational
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (WC vs Ritenour)
7:00p
Piano Recital
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (Jerseyville vs Ursuline)
8:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (OF vs L4L)
16
TBD
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling @ Ft. Zumwalt East Invitational
8:00a
CNR basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
JV Girls Basketball @ Francis Howell Tournament (FH vs OF)
17
8:00a
CNR Basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
4:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
5:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
6:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
18
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:30a
CATS Achievement Testing
9:00a
Kindergarten Field Trip
10:00a
Choir Field Trip
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
FTC Robotics Meet
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls' Basketball @ Winfield HS
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Dunk/Puller CNR - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
JV Cheer @ Clopton HS
6:00p
JV Girls' Basketball @ Clopton HS
6:00p
MS Basketball End of Season Ceremony
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Lady Eagles - 3rd Grade Girls Basketball - Inman
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Titans Basketball Practice
7:30p
JV Boys' Basketball @ Clopton HS
19
Semester 1 Finals (2nd, 5th, & 6th Periods)
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
Middle School Club Zero: Trimester 1 Reward Event
8:00a
ELC Holidays Around the World
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs LHS-STC
5:00p
CNR Jingle Jam
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
5:30p
Academia Basketball
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs FZW
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - HS Boys Shooting
20
Big Smiles
Semester 1 Finals (3rd & 7th Periods)
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
Middle School Club Zero: Trimester 1 Reward Event
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Warrenton
5:30p
JV Cheer - Warrenton
5:30p
Varsity Cheer - Warrenton
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Warrenton
6:30p
Girl Scouts - Troop 3843
7:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs Warrenton
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
7:00p
Snow Basketball 5th
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Warrenton
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
21
DISTRICT - Early Release (3 hour)
Semester 1 Finals (1st & 4th Periods: Adjusted Schedule)
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
9:45a
DES Winter Classroom Parties
9:45a
OFE Winter Class Party
10:30a
ELC School of Character Assembly
11:30a
9/JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
11:30a
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
CNR Jingle Jam
5:30p
Bextermueller Eagles 4th grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Team Practice
22
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
10:00a
Varsity/JV Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
Academia Basketball
23
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
24
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
25
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
26
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
TBD
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Mater Dei Tourn
TBD
Varsity Girls' Basketball @ Courts of Christmas
9:30a
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
10:00a
Varsity/JV Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Basketball
27
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
TBD
Varsity Girls' Basketball @ Courts of Christmas
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:30a
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
12:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Mater Dei Tourn
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
28
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Mater Dei Tourn
5:15p
Varsity Girls' Basketball @ Courts of Christmas
5:30p
Lee Boys Basketball
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
7:00p
Girl Scout Manager meeting/Neighborhood
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
29
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
TBD
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Mater Dei Tourn
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
4:15p
Varsity Girls' Basketball @ Courts of Christmas
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Team practice
30
TBD
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Mater Dei Tourn
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
31
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
5:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
6:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
1
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
2
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
8:00a
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
10:00a
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Basketball
3
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Columbia Rock Bridge
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Bextermueller Eagles 4th grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
JV Cheer - Rosati Kain
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs Rosati Kain
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs St. Charles West
6:30p
Girl Scouts - Troop 3843
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
7:00p
Varsity Cheer - Rosati Kain
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Rosati Kain
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
4
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:45p
9/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
JV Cheer @ Washington HS
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Washington HS
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
5:30p
U8 soccer open gym
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Board of Education Special Meeting
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Team Louis Baseball
5
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:00a
HS Choir Community Outreach
9:00a
HS Choirs at ELC
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:00p
HS Girls Wrestling @ GAC Conference Tournament
2:45p
HS Boys Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
9th Boys Basketball vs St. Louis Christian Knights
5:45p
JV Boys Basketball vs St. Louis Christian Knights
5:45p
JV Cheer - St. Louis Christian Knights
6:00p
Robotics Meet Setup
7:00p
4th Titans Basketball
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs St. Louis Christian Knights
7:00p
Varsity Cheer - St. Louis Christian Knights
6
TBD
HS Boys Wrestling @ GAC Conference Tournament
TBD
JV Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament
6:00a
FIRST FTC Robotics Meet
8:00a
CNR basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal