Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
6/4/2024 9:09 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 17
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 1
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Parking Playground
Discovery Room 3500 (main office)
Discovery Elementary
6:30 am
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 132
Administration/Early Learning Center
7:30 am
DES Choir Rehearsal
Discovery Music Room 1308/1310
Discovery Elementary
11:45 am
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
12:00 pm
Kindergarten Boot Camp
Administration Board/Training Room
Early Learning Center
Administration/Early Learning Center
Parents as Teachers
2:30 pm
Baseball Preseason Workouts
HS Hitting Facility
High School Baseball
2:45 pm
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
OFES Multi Plex
High School Boys' Basketball
2:45 pm
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
JH North Gym
High School Girls' Basketball
2:45 pm
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
JH Performance Center
High School Boys' Basketball
3:00 pm
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
HS Mezzanine
High School Cheerleaders
3:30 pm
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Media Center
Discovery Elementary
3:30 pm
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 119
Administration/Early Learning Center
4:00 pm
CTA Meeting
Early Learning Center
Administration/Early Learning Center
5:00 pm
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Tri (Lutheran STC, MICDS)
JH Performance Center
High School Boys Wrestling
High School Girls Wrestling
5:30 pm
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
JH North Gym
Westerfeld Basketball
5:30 pm
Bextermueller Eagles 4th grade Boys Basketball
Middle School Gym
A Bextermueller Basketball
5:30 pm
Ostmann Girls Basketball
OFES Multi Plex
Ostmann Girls Basketball
6:00 pm
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
HS Choir Room
District
7:00 pm
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
OFES Multi Plex
Boys Basketball
7:00 pm
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
Discovery Cafe
ELEM 4th Grade
7:00 pm
Lee Boys Basketball
Discovery Gym
ELEM 3rd Grade
Orchard Farm Elementary
7:00 pm
Schomaker 6th basketball
Middle School Gym
Orchard Farm Elementary
7:00 pm
Team Louis Baseball
JH North Gym
Team Louie Baseball
8:30 pm
Bextermueller 8th grade Basketball
Discovery Gym
A Bextermueller Basketball
Fri 2
All Day
DECA Districts
UMSL South Campus
High School DECA
Orchard Farm High School
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Parking Playground
Discovery Room 3500 (main office)
Discovery Elementary
6:30 am
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 132
Administration/Early Learning Center
11:45 am
ELC PLT Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
2:45 pm
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
HS Auxiliary Gym
High School Boys' Basketball
2:45 pm
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
HS Main Gym
High School Girls' Basketball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Next