Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/17/2024 3:41 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Wed
April 3rd
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Parking Playground
Discovery Room 3500 (main office)
Discovery Elementary
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 132
Administration/Early Learning Center
7:00 am
7:30 am
Northeast District Career Development Events
Trowbridge Livestock Center
FFA
8:00 am
to
11:00 am
11:30 am
ELC Committee Meetings
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
PAT Advisory Committee
Administration Board/Training Room
Early Learning Center
Administration/Early Learning Center
Parents as Teachers
12:00 pm
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
HS Girls Soccer Practice
HS Soccer Practice Field
High School Girls' Soccer
High School Soccer
Varsity Track and Field Practice
HS Track and Fields
High School Track & Field
3:00 pm
Golf Practice
Eagle Springs Golf Course
High School Golf
IAC/PDC
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
3:30 pm
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Media Center
Discovery Elementary
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 119
Administration/Early Learning Center
JV (Fr/So) Track and Field @ SCW
St. Charles West High School
High School Track & Field
4:00 pm
Music Lessons - Bhat
Discovery Music Room 1308/1310
Community
4:15 pm
JV Baseball vs North Point
HS Field 3 (JV baseball/softball)
High School Baseball
Varsity Baseball vs North Point
North Point High School
High School Baseball
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
D. Bextermueller Baseball Practice
HS Hitting Facility
Bextermueller Baseball
Lady Eagles Basketball-2nd grade feeder team
OFES Multi Plex
Girls Basketball
Westerfeld 9u Baseball
HS Field 3 (JV baseball/softball)
JH North Gym
Eagles Baseball - B. Westerfeld
Young 8U Softball
JH Softball Field
Eagles Softball - Young
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Academia Basketball
Discovery Gym
Academia Basketball
Girl Scouts - Troop 3843
Discovery Art Room 1501-
Girl Scout
Go Hard Basketball Practice
Discovery Cafe
Boys Basketball
Second 2 None Basketball practice
Middle School Gym
Second 2 None
Young 8U Softball
JH North Gym
Eagles Softball - Young
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm