Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/18/2024 8:41 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
5-11
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
9:00a
CNR Basketball
5:30p
Schomaker Boys Baseball
6
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
EOC Testing (Adjusted Schedule)
9:00a
Golf Districts @ Innsbrook
12:00p
AP Chemistry Exam
2:30p
FFA Officer Interviews
2:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:00p
Golf Practice - Varsity Only
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons - Bhat
4:15p
JV Baseball vs Zumwalt East
4:15p
Varsity Baseball vs Whitfield
4:15p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Westminster
5:30p
9u Eagles Softball
5:30p
Young 8U Softball
5:45p
JV Girls Soccer vs Westminster
6:00p
Senior Awards Night
7:00p
D. Bextermueller Baseball Practice
7:00p
MS & HS Boys Volleyball Open Gym-Koenigsfeld
7
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
EOC Testing (Adjusted Schedule)
7:45a
DES Math Club
8:00a
8th grade Algebra EOC
9:00a
OFES KDG Field Trip to the Zoo
2:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:00p
Golf Practice - Varsity Only
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Visitation Academy
4:15p
C-Team Baseball GAC Tournament
4:15p
C-Team Baseball GAC Tournament
4:15p
Varsity Baseball @ Zumwalt North
5:30p
Charger Softball Practice
5:30p
JV Girls Soccer @ Visitation Academy
5:30p
Schomaker Boys Baseball
5:30p
Track - End of Season Ceremony
5:30p
Trudo Baseball
7:00p
Inman - High School Girl's Softball
8
5th Grade Camp
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
EOC Testing (Adjusted Schedule)
8:00a
8th grade Algebra EOC
8:30a
Varsity Golf @ Troy Scramble
9:15a
DES 2nd Grade Field Trip
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:25p
HS Soccer Meeting
2:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons - Bhat
4:15p
JV Baseball vs FZN
5:30p
D. Bextermueller Baseball Practice
5:30p
Lady Eagles Basketball-2nd grade feeder team
5:30p
Westerfeld 9u Baseball
6:00p
FFA Banquet
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Raptopoulos Baseball Practice
7:30p
Board of Education Special Meeting
9
5th Grade Camp
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
St. Charles County Regional SWAT/Negotiator/Bomb Unit Training
7:30a
EOC Testing (Adjusted Schedule)
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
12:00p
AP Psychology Exam
2:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
Varsity Golf Practice
4:15p
C-Team Baseball GAC Tournament
4:15p
C-Team Baseball GAC Tournament @ SCW
4:15p
Varsity Baseball @ Liberty
5:30p
6U baseball Trudo
5:30p
Eagles Soccer Practic (U8)
6:00p
HS Jazz Band Concert
6:00p
Pharmacy Tech Informational Meeting
6:30p
Basketball Open Gym
6:30p
FFA Awards Banquet
6:30p
JV Baseball @ Founders Park vs Liberty
6:45p
GS Troop 363
7:00p
Inman - High School Girl's Softball
7:00p
NJHS Induction Ceremony
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball (HS Boys Shooting)
10
5th Grade Camp
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
EOC Testing (Adjusted Schedule)
7:30a
EOC Testing Session 2
7:30a
Senior Finals- 3rd & 6th Periods
8:00a
Danforth Plant Science Center Trip
9:00a
Middle School Mock UN Assembly
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
12:00p
5th Grade Camp Pick Up
2:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:00p
Varsity Golf Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Ft. Zumwalt North
4:15p
C-Team Baseball GAC Tournament
6:00p
Pageant of the Bands (grades 6-12)
11
9:00a
CNR Basketball
9:00a
District Soccer Tournament
9:00a
Music Lessons - Bhat
9:00a
Varsity Track @ SECTIONALS
10:00a
District Baseball Tournament
11:00a
District Soccer Tournament
11:00a
Six Flags - Middle School Music Students
1:00p
District Soccer Tournament
3:00p
District Soccer Tournament