Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/18/2024 8:41 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Wed
January 10th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Parking Playground
Discovery Room 3500 (main office)
Discovery Elementary
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 132
Administration/Early Learning Center
7:00 am
7:30 am
7:45 am
Middle School Spelling Bee- make up day
Middle School Cafe
Orchard Farm Middle School
8:00 am
to
11:00 am
11:30 am
ELC Committee Meetings
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
12:00 pm
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
JH North Gym
High School Boys' Basketball
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
3:00 pm
IAC/PDC
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
JH Commons
High School Cheerleaders
3:30 pm
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Media Center
Discovery Elementary
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 119
Administration/Early Learning Center
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
9th Girls Basketball @ North Point HS
Washington High School
High School Girls' Basketball
HS JV/Varsity Wrestling Quad Meet @ Westminster
Westminster Christian Academy
High School Girls Wrestling
High School Boys Wrestling
5:30 pm
8U Softball Open Gym
JH North Gym
Eagles Softball - Young
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
OFES Multi Plex
Bextermueller Baseball
Bextermueller Eagles 4th grade Boys Basketball
Middle School Gym
A Bextermueller Basketball
Lady Eagles Basketball-2nd grade feeder team
OFES Cafe
Orchard Farm Elementary
Eagles Basketball
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
9th Boys Basketball @ North Point HS
North Point High School
High School Boys' Basketball
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Brady Wolf Basketball
Middle School Gym
Orchard Farm Middle School
Lee Girls Basketball
Discovery Gym
ELEM 4th Grade
ELEM 5th Grade
Orchard Farm Elementary
Schomaker 1st basketball
OFES Multi Plex
Discovery Elementary
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
Discovery Cafe
Bextermueller/Sinclair Boys Basketball
Snow Basketball 5th
JH North Gym
Snow Basketball Team
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
Discovery Gym
Bextermueller/Sinclair Boys Basketball
9:00 pm
to
11:30 pm