Episcopal School of Baton Rouge
ESBR
Last updated:
6/26/2024 2:06 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Tue
October 24th
2023
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
8th Grade Mo Ranch Trip
Other
Homecoming Week
Episcopal School of Baton Rouge
Upper School
Episcopal School Of Baton Rouge
12:00 am
to
4:30 am
5:00 am
F Day
Episcopal School of Baton Rouge
Middle School
Upper School
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
5th Parent Teach Conferences
Quest Center in Foster Hall
Lower School
MS Bible Study
Episcopal School of Baton Rouge › Graves Family Field House ›
Field House Classroom
7:30 am
7:50 am
Lower Morning Meeting
Lower School ›
Greer Center
MS Morning Meeting
Visual and Performing Arts Center ›
Lobby
Visual and Performing Arts Center ›
Theatre
Middle School
Upper School Community Time - Worship in Chapel
Chapel
Episcopal School Of Baton Rouge
8:00 am
PreK-4 Pumpkin Boo Report Display
Lower School
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
2nd Grade Robots (S. America)
Quest Center in Foster Hall
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:25 pm
Ethics, Economics, and Cultural Impacts of Sports in the Hispanosphere Trip to Top Golf
Topgolf
Upper School
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:55 pm
College Visit: Furman University
Perkins Hall ›
Upper School Conference Room
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Dance Ensemble
Episcopal School of Baton Rouge › Visual and Performing Arts Center ›
Dance Studio
4:00 pm
Volleyball (F) -v- East Ascension
Phillips Gym
Episcopal School Of Baton Rouge
Upper School Volleyball
4:30 pm
MS Softball -v- Parkview
Parkview Baptist School
Episcopal School Of Baton Rouge
Middle School Softball
5:00 pm
Boys Basketball -v- St. Pauls/French Settlement
St. Pauls High School
Episcopal School Of Baton Rouge
Upper School Boys Basketball
Volleyball (JV) -v- East Ascension
Phillips Gym
Episcopal School Of Baton Rouge
Upper School Volleyball
5:30 pm
MS Flag Football Games
IDEA Bridge
Episcopal School Of Baton Rouge
Middle School Flag Football
6:00 pm
Knight School - Holocaust Class
Middle School
Volleyball (V) -v- East Ascension
Phillips Gym
Episcopal School Of Baton Rouge
Upper School Volleyball
6:30 pm
to
11:30 pm