Oak Park & River Forest SD 200
OPRF
Last updated:
8/2/2024 1:24 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jun
7-13
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
7:30a
PDOP Adult Soccer League
9:00a
Windmills Practice
12:30p
Chicago Edge Youth Travel Soccer Games
8
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:30a
Transformative Ed Leadership Meeting
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
9:00a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Dance - (K-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
12:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' High School Drill Team
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
9
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
9:00a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Dance - (K-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
12:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' High School Drill Team
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Beginner Badminton (4th-6th grades)
3:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
3:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Water Polo (9th-12th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
6:00p
Windmills Practice
6:30p
Climate, Culture and Behavior Committee
10
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Huskies Baseball (4th - 6th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Little Huskies Baseball (2nd - 3rd grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
9:00a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Competitive Baseball (7th - 9th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Dance - (K-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
12:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Novice Pole Vault (6th-10th grade)
1:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' High School Drill Team
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Beginner Badminton (4th-6th grades)
3:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
11
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Huskies Baseball (4th - 6th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Little Huskies Baseball (2nd - 3rd grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
9:00a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Competitive Baseball (7th - 9th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Dance - (K-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
12:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Novice Pole Vault (6th-10th grade)
1:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' High School Drill Team
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Beginner Badminton (4th-6th grades)
3:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
3:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Water Polo (9th-12th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' HS League Lacrosse (9th-12th grades)
4:30p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
12
Second Semester Grades Sent
13
7:30a
ACT TESTING
3:00p
Chicago Edge Youth Travel Soccer Games
4:00p
OPYBS Softball