Oak Park & River Forest SD 200
OPRF
Last updated:
7/1/2024 2:37 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
23-29
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
23
7:30a
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
8:00a
ACT Special Testing
8:00a
Park District of Oak Park - Basketball
8:00a
Windmills Practice
10:00a
OPRF Pony
11:30a
OPYBS Winter Workouts
2:00p
Boys Water Polo Open Pool
4:30p
RFYBS - Intermediate
24
7:00a
HUSKIE HELPERS
8:30a
Transformative Ed Leadership Meeting
8:52a
Avi's class in rm. 371
9:44a
Avi's advisory in rm. 371
12:30p
History of Chicago - Bill Young
1:32p
History of Film
2:24p
Ramilo Experiments English class
3:15p
BLU Club Meeting
3:15p
Music Review Club
3:20p
Science Olympiad meeting
3:25p
COSMETOLOGY CLUB MEETING
3:30p
COSMETOLOGY CLUB MEETING
3:30p
DELT
3:30p
Girls Track Meeting
3:30p
LT 3 Rehersal
3:30p
Sight Unseen Strike
3:30p
Speech Team
5:00p
Little Huskies Practice
6:00p
Debate Practice
6:15p
WSSRA Swim Lessons
7:00p
PROJECT 1 COMMUNITY MEETING - SOUTH CAFE
7:00p
Synchro Practice
8:00p
Ignite Volleyball Practice
25
1:30a
Special Ed IEP Meeting
6:30a
Food service meeting
7:00a
Women In Leadership Meetings
7:20a
Freshman Class Council Meeting
7:30a
Chemistry Club
7:30a
Ryan Mulvaney
8:00a
PE Self Defense and Step Back Gathering
8:52a
Avi's class in rm. 371
9:44a
Avi's advisory in rm. 371
10:04a
Mike Stephen's class
10:45a
Sponsor Meetings
12:40p
Bill Young - History of Chicago
1:00p
DSL - Instructional Coaching Check-in
1:32p
History of Film
2:24p
Ramilo Experiments English class
3:00p
Innovation
3:00p
Sport Med Club Meeting
3:12p
Table Tennis Club
3:15p
Operation Snowball
3:15p
SAFE Meeting
3:15p
Spoken Word Club meetings in 370
3:30p
F.R.E.E.
3:30p
Girls Track Meeting
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
LT 3 Rehersal
3:30p
Musical Tech Week Dinner
3:30p
Speech Team
5:00p
Huskies Rugby Informational Meeting
5:00p
Little Huskies Practice
5:45p
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
6:00p
Debate Practice
6:30p
Mental Health Awareness in the Black Community
6:30p
TRITON CONV ITAL
6:30p
TRITON DRAW/SKETCH
6:30p
TRITON WOODCARVING 2
7:00p
P4SS - STAFF CAFE
7:00p
Synchro Practice
7:15p
TRITON YOGA
8:00p
Ignite Volleykids and Specialty Day
26
Late Arrival for Students - 9:45am
7:30a
SPED TA Meeting
8:00a
Black and Goald Breakfast
9:45a
PE Fitness Testing
11:11a
Mike Stephen's class
11:50a
PE Fitness Testing
1:15p
PE Fitness Testing
1:55p
History of Film
2:36p
Ramilo Experiments English class
3:00p
Faculty Senate Meeting
3:05p
Chess Team Practice
3:11p
Anime Club
3:11p
Enviro Club
3:11p
Video Game Club
3:15p
APA Club Meeting
3:15p
French Club Meeting
3:15p
History Club
3:20p
Science Olympiad meeting
3:30p
Graphic Design Club
3:30p
Harmony Rehearsal
3:30p
LT 3 Rehersal
3:30p
Musical Tech Week Dinner
3:30p
SAT 1600 Course Prep (Wednesday)
3:30p
Speech Team
5:00p
Little Huskies Practice
5:45p
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
6:00p
Debate Practice
6:30p
TRITON FRENCH 2
6:30p
TRITON JAPANESE 1
6:30p
TRITON SPANISH 2
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS practice
8:00p
Ignite Volleyball Practice
8:00p
TRITON BADMINTON
27
6:00a
Food service meeting
7:00a
MODEL UN
7:00a
Sport Med Club Meeting
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes (FCA)
8:00a
Freedom School Training
8:00a
OPRFHS Job Fair
8:52a
Avi's class in rm. 371
9:44a
Avi's advisory in rm. 371
10:00a
Retirement-Pension PLanning - Appreciation Financial
10:45a
Sponsor Meetings
10:56a
Heidkamp/Schwartz - American Studies
1:00p
CTIP
1:32p
History of Film
3:00p
Musical Tech Dinner
3:15p
Faculty Meeting
3:15p
Freshman Boys BBall
3:15p
Spoken Word Club meetings in 370
3:20p
Cocoa and Conversation
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
LT 3 Rehersal
3:30p
Musical Tech Week Dinner
3:30p
Speech Team
5:00p
Little Huskies Practice
6:30p
BOARD OF EDUCATION MEETING
6:30p
TRITON CONV FRENCH
6:30p
TRITON ITALIAN 2
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS practice
7:00p
Synchro Practice
8:15p
TRITON BEG TAI CHI
28
7:00a
Drama Club
7:00a
HYPE Club Meeting
7:00a
Knitting Club
7:25a
Tau Gamma Service Club Meeting
8:52a
Avi's class in rm. 371
9:44a
Avi's advisory in rm. 371
10:30a
Motivational Mentorship
10:56a
Heidkamp/Schwartz - American Studies
1:32p
History of Film
2:24p
Ramilo Experiments English class
3:00p
Japanese club
3:00p
Table Top Gaming Club
3:15p
Black History Movie
3:15p
Chess Team Practice
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
LT 3 Rehersal
3:30p
Musical Tech Week Dinner
3:30p
Speech Team
3:30p
pre-movie snack
5:00p
Little Huskies Practice
6:00p
EMPTY BOWLS-So. Caf
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS practice
29
6:30a
Science Olympiad Regional Meet
8:00a
SAT 1600 Course Prep Saturday Session
10:00a
Love and Information Rehearsal
12:00p
Synchro Practice
2:00p
Impact HS Try-outs
7:00p
SPRING MUSICAL-Aud