Oak Park & River Forest SD 200
OPRF
Last updated:
7/31/2024 9:27 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
27
th
-
Nov
2
nd
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
7:00a
Auditors
7:00a
Oak Park River Forest Youth Football Games
7:30a
ACT Special Testing
7:30a
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
7:45a
PDOP Adult Soccer League
10:00a
Windmills Practice
1:00p
Chicago Edge Travel Soccer Games
2:00p
Boys Water Polo Open Pool
28
Red Ribbon Week
7:00a
Auditors
7:00a
HUSKIE HELPERS
8:00a
Science meeting 10/28/2019
8:30a
Transformative Ed Leadership Meeting
8:52a
Avi's Class in rm. 371
9:44a
Advisory in rm. 371
1:32p
History of Film
2:24p
Ramilo Experiments English class
3:00p
Sign Langauge Club meeting
3:00p
VIP Club Group Photos
3:15p
BLU Club Meeting
3:15p
Freshman Football- End of Season Meeting
3:15p
Music Review Club
3:20p
Science Olympiad meeting
3:25p
COSMETOLOGY CLUB
3:30p
As You Like It Rehearsal
3:30p
LT2 Rehearsal
3:30p
Off The Map Rehearsal
3:30p
Speech Team
5:00p
Little Huskies Practice
5:30p
OPRFYF Football Practice
6:00p
Debate Practice
6:00p
Football Meetings
6:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gyms
6:00p
OPRF Youth Football playoff practice
6:00p
Reception for Enrichment Grant Students and their Families
6:15p
WSSRA Swim Lessons
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
8:00p
Ignite 16 and under Tryouts
29
Red Ribbon Week
7:00a
Auditors
7:00a
Best Buddies Officer Meetings
7:00a
SPED
7:00a
Sport Med Club
7:00a
Women In Leadership Meetings
7:05a
Spring Semester Driver Education Meeting
7:20a
Freshman Class Council Meeting
8:00a
FAA Division 9th Grade Curriculum Meeting
8:52a
Avi's Class in rm. 371
9:44a
Advisory in rm. 371
10:04a
Mike Stephen's class
1:32p
History of Film
2:24p
Ramilo Experiments English class
3:00p
VIP Club Group Photos
3:11p
Table Tennis Club
3:15p
Operation Snowball
3:15p
Robotics Club
3:15p
SAFE Meeting
3:15p
Spoken Word Club meetings in 370
3:30p
As You Like It Rehearsal
3:30p
F.R.E.E.
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Basketball - Basketball Open Gym
3:30p
Jewish Student Connection
3:30p
LT2 Rehearsal
3:30p
Off The Map Rehearsal
3:30p
Speech Team
3:30p
Wheelthrowing Club
5:00p
Best Buddies Halloween Party
5:00p
Little Huskies Practice
5:30p
OPRFYF Football Practice
5:45p
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
6:00p
Debate Practice
6:00p
Football Meetings
6:00p
OPRF Youth Football playoff practice
6:30p
Noteworthy Rehearsal
6:30p
TRITON DRAW/SKETCH
6:30p
TRITON FRENCH 1
6:30p
TRITON ITALIAN 1
6:30p
TRITON WOODCARVING 2
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
7:00p
TRITON UKULELE
7:30p
TRITON YOGA
8:00p
Ignite 16 and under Tryouts
30
Late Arrival for Students - 9:45am
Red Ribbon Week
7:00a
Auditors
7:30a
CARE Team Sessions
7:30a
PSAT Makeup Testing
8:00a
SPED Care
8:52a
Avi's Class in rm. 371
9:44a
Advisory in rm. 371
11:30a
Black Student Leaders Meeting
1:32p
History of Film
2:24p
Ramilo Experiments English class
3:00p
Faculty Senate Meeting
3:00p
VIP Club Group Photos
3:05p
Chess Team Practice
3:11p
Enviro Club
3:11p
Video Game Club
3:15p
APA Club Meeting
3:15p
A Place for All Halloween Party
3:15p
Anime Club
3:15p
Ethics Bowl meeting
3:15p
Robotics Club
3:20p
Science Olympiad meeting
3:30p
As You Like It Rehearsal
3:30p
Basketball - Matt Maloney
3:30p
Chinese Cultural Society
3:30p
Freshman Wrestling Meeting
3:30p
Graphic Design Club
3:30p
Harmony Rehearsal
3:30p
Hip Hop Wing
3:30p
LT2 Rehearsal
3:30p
Off The Map Rehearsal
3:30p
Scholastic Bowl Tournament
3:30p
Sophomore Basketball Meeting
3:30p
South Asian Youth club meeting
3:30p
Speech Team
5:00p
Little Huskies Practice
5:30p
OPRFYF Football Practice
5:45p
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
6:00p
Chess Team Practice
6:00p
Crew Parent Meeting
6:00p
Debate Practice
6:00p
Football Meetings
6:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gyms
6:00p
Sophomore Football Awards
6:00p
Vocal Jazz Rehearsal
6:00p
Vocal Jazz Rehearsal
6:30p
Equip for Equality
6:30p
Girls Golf Banquet
6:30p
TRITON FRENCH 2
6:30p
TRITON JAPANESE 1
6:30p
TRITON SPANISH 1
6:30p
TRITON SPANISH 2
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
7:30p
OPRF Youth Football playoff practice
8:00p
TRITON BADMINTON
31
Red Ribbon Week
7:00a
Auditors
7:00a
MODEL UN
7:00a
Sport Medicince Club Winter Sport Meeting
7:15a
Best Buddies Morning Meetings
7:30a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes (FCA)
7:30a
Italian Club
7:30a
PSAT Makeup Testing
8:52a
Avi's Class in rm. 371
9:44a
Advisory in rm. 371
1:00p
CTIP
1:32p
History of Film
2:24p
Ramilo Experiments English class
2:30p
Meeting (GYO)
3:00p
Scholastic Bowl
3:15p
German Club
3:15p
Spoken Word Club meetings in 370
3:20p
Cocoa and Conversation
3:20p
Psychology Club
3:30p
As You Like It Rehearsal
3:30p
Basketball - Matt Maloney
3:30p
IM Basketball - Basketball Open Gym
3:30p
LT2 Rehearsal
3:30p
Off The Map Rehearsal
3:30p
Speech Team
5:00p
Little Huskies Practice
5:00p
football meetings
5:30p
OPRFYF Football Practice
6:00p
Debate Practice
6:00p
Football Meetings
6:30p
Noteworthy Rehearsal
6:30p
TRITON CONV SPANISH
6:30p
TRITON ITALIAN 2
6:30p
TRITON WOODWORKING
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
7:30p
OPRF Youth Football playoff practice
8:00p
TRITON TAI CHI
1
Red Ribbon Week
TBD
IHSA FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS
7:00a
Auditors
7:00a
Drama Club
7:00a
HYPE Club Meeting
7:20a
Spirit Council Meeting
7:25a
Tau Gamma Service Club Meeting
7:30a
Italian Club
7:30a
PSAT Makeup Testing
8:52a
Avi's Class in rm. 371
9:44a
Advisory in rm. 371
10:30a
Motivational Mentorship
12:00p
Attorney In-Service
1:32p
History of Film
2:24p
Ramilo Experiments English class
3:00p
Japanese club
3:00p
Table Top Gamin
3:15p
Adventure Club Meeting
3:15p
Chess Team Practice
3:30p
As You Like It Rehearsal
3:30p
LT2 Rehearsal
3:30p
Off The Map Rehearsal
3:30p
Off The Map Tech Rehearsal
3:30p
Speech Team
5:00p
Little Huskies Practice
5:30p
OPRFYF Football Practice
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
2
7:30a
SAT/ACT Special Testing
7:30a
SAT TESTING
9:00a
As you like it Tech Build
10:00a
Best Buddies Friendship Fest
11:00a
As You Like It Rehearsal
2:00p
Impact Skill Camp
3:00p
Chicago Edge Travel Soccer Games
7:00p
ORCHESIS PERFORMANCE - TBD