Oak Park & River Forest SD 200
OPRF
Last updated:
7/3/2024 12:08 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
June
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
Class of 2020 Commencement, Stadium or Field House - 3:00p
7:30a
PDOP Adult Soccer League
1
8:00a
Japan Trip Meeting
8:30a
Transformative Ed Leadership Meeting
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
2
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
6:00p
Windmills Practice
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
3
8:00a
DISTRICT 90 GRADUATION REHEARSAL
8:00a
Japan Trip Meeting
9:00a
Transformative Ed Leadership Meeting
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
6:00p
DISTRICT 90 GRADUATION
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
4
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
5
9:15a
DISTRICT 97 GRADUATION REHEARSAL
6:30p
West Cook YMCA TOPS
6
7:30a
SAT TESTING
10:00a
DISTRICT 97 GRADUATION
4:00p
OPYBS Softball
5:00p
Chicago Edge Youth Travel Soccer Games
7
7:30a
PDOP Adult Soccer League
9:00a
Windmills Practice
12:30p
Chicago Edge Youth Travel Soccer Games
8
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:30a
Transformative Ed Leadership Meeting
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
9:00a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Dance - (K-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
12:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' High School Drill Team
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
9
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
9:00a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Dance - (K-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
12:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' High School Drill Team
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Beginner Badminton (4th-6th grades)
3:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
3:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Water Polo (9th-12th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
6:00p
Windmills Practice
6:30p
Climate, Culture and Behavior Committee
10
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Huskies Baseball (4th - 6th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Little Huskies Baseball (2nd - 3rd grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
9:00a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Competitive Baseball (7th - 9th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Dance - (K-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
12:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Novice Pole Vault (6th-10th grade)
1:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' High School Drill Team
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Beginner Badminton (4th-6th grades)
3:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
11
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Huskies Baseball (4th - 6th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Little Huskies Baseball (2nd - 3rd grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
9:00a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Competitive Baseball (7th - 9th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Dance - (K-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
12:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Novice Pole Vault (6th-10th grade)
1:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' High School Drill Team
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Beginner Badminton (4th-6th grades)
3:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
3:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Water Polo (9th-12th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' HS League Lacrosse (9th-12th grades)
4:30p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
12
Second Semester Grades Sent
13
7:30a
ACT TESTING
3:00p
Chicago Edge Youth Travel Soccer Games
4:00p
OPYBS Softball
14
7:30a
PDOP Adult Soccer League
9:00a
Windmills Practice
12:30p
Chicago Edge Youth Travel Soccer Games
15
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Huskies Baseball (4th - 6th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Volleyball
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Little Huskies Baseball (2nd - 3rd grades)
8:30a
Transformative Ed Leadership Meeting
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Competitive Baseball (7th - 9th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
12:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
1:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Novice Pole Vault (6th-10th grade)
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' HS League Lacrosse (9th-12th grades)
5:00p
Synchro Swim Camp
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
16
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Huskies Baseball (4th - 6th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Volleyball
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Little Huskies Baseball (2nd - 3rd grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Competitive Baseball (7th - 9th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
12:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
1:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Novice Pole Vault (6th-10th grade)
1:45p
Summer Camp - CoEd Golf League (6th-12th grades)
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Beginner Badminton (4th-6th grades)
3:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
3:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Water Polo (9th-12th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
5:00p
Synchro Swim Camp
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
6:00p
Windmills Practice
6:30p
Committee of the Whole and Special Meetings
17
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Huskies Baseball (4th - 6th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Volleyball
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Little Huskies Baseball (2nd - 3rd grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
9:00a
Transformative Ed Leadership Meeting
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Competitive Baseball (7th - 9th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
12:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
1:45p
Summer Camp - CoEd Golf League (6th-12th grades)
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Beginner Badminton (4th-6th grades)
3:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
5:00p
Synchro Swim Camp
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
18
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Huskies Baseball (4th - 6th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Volleyball
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Little Huskies Baseball (2nd - 3rd grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Competitive Baseball (7th - 9th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
12:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
1:45p
Summer Camp - CoEd Golf League (6th-12th grades)
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Beginner Badminton (4th-6th grades)
3:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
3:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Water Polo (9th-12th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' HS League Lacrosse (9th-12th grades)
4:30p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
5:00p
Synchro Swim Camp
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
5:30p
Special Board Meeting (VIRTUALLY)
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
19
20
4:00p
OPYBS Softball
21
7:30a
PDOP Adult Soccer League
9:00a
Windmills Practice
22
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Huskies Baseball (4th - 6th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Volleyball
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Little Huskies Baseball (2nd - 3rd grades)
8:30a
Transformative Ed Leadership Meeting
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 2 (Ages 4-10)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Competitive Baseball (7th - 9th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Senior Portraits class of 2021
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
1:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' HS League Lacrosse (9th-12th grades)
5:00p
Synchro Swim Camp
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
23
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Senior Portraits class of 2021
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Huskies Baseball (4th - 6th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Volleyball
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Little Huskies Baseball (2nd - 3rd grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 2 (Ages 4-10)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Competitive Baseball (7th - 9th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
1:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
1:45p
Summer Camp - CoEd Golf League (6th-12th grades)
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Beginner Badminton (4th-6th grades)
3:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Water Polo (9th-12th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
5:00p
Synchro Swim Camp
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
6:00p
Windmills Practice
24
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Huskies Baseball (4th - 6th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Volleyball
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Little Huskies Baseball (2nd - 3rd grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 2 (Ages 4-10)
9:00a
Senior Portraits class of 2021
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Competitive Baseball (7th - 9th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
1:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
1:45p
Summer Camp - CoEd Golf League (6th-12th grades)
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Beginner Badminton (4th-6th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
5:00p
Synchro Swim Camp
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
25
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Senior Portraits class of 2021
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Huskies Baseball (4th - 6th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Volleyball
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Little Huskies Baseball (2nd - 3rd grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 2 (Ages 4-10)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
10:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Competitive Baseball (7th - 9th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
12:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
2:00p
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
3:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Beginner Badminton (4th-6th grades)
3:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Water Polo (9th-12th grades)
4:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
4:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' HS League Lacrosse (9th-12th grades)
4:30p
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
5:00p
Synchro Swim Camp
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
6:00p
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
6:30p
BOARD OF EDUCATION MEETING
26
9:00a
Senior Portraits class of 2021
27
Incoming Freshman Physicals Due
4:00p
OPYBS Softball
28
7:30a
PDOP Adult Soccer League
9:00a
Windmills Practice
29
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Senior Portraits class of 2021
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Huskies Baseball (4th - 6th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Little Huskies Baseball (2nd - 3rd grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 2 (Ages 4-10)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Competitive Baseball (7th - 9th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
1:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
4:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' HS League Lacrosse (9th-12th grades)
4:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Soccer (10th - 12th grades)
5:30p
OPYBS Softball
30
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Senior Portraits class of 2021
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Huskies Baseball (4th - 6th grades)
8:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Little Huskies Baseball (2nd - 3rd grades)
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 2 (Ages 4-10)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Competitive Baseball (7th - 9th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
1:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
3:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Water Polo (9th-12th grades)
6:00p
Windmills Practice
1
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:30a
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:00a
Senior Portraits class of 2021
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 2 (Ages 4-10)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
1:00p
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Football
4:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Soccer (10th - 12th grades)
2
6:00a
Summer Camp - Boys' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
6:00a
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
7:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
8:40a
Summer Camp - Swim Session 2 (Ages 4-10)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
10:30a
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
3:30p
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Water Polo (9th-12th grades)
4:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' HS League Lacrosse (9th-12th grades)
4:30p
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Soccer (10th - 12th grades)
3
4