Oak Park & River Forest SD 200
OPRF
Last updated:
7/3/2024 12:08 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
June
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 15
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 6
4:00 pm
OPYBS Softball
FIELDS LINDEN FIELD
FIELDS SOUTH FIELD
OAK PARK YOUTH BASE/SOFT
5:00 pm
Chicago Edge Youth Travel Soccer Games
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
CHICAGO EDGE SOCCER
Sun 7
7:30 am
PDOP Adult Soccer League
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
PARK DISTRICT OF OAK PARK - Other
9:00 am
Windmills Practice
FIELDS LINDEN FIELD
FIELDS SOUTH FIELD
WINDMILLS
12:30 pm
Chicago Edge Youth Travel Soccer Games
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
CHICAGO EDGE SOCCER
Mon 8
6:00 am
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
GYM 1EAST
SUMMER CAMP
6:00 am
Summer Camp - Boys' High School Volleyball (10th - 12th grades)
GYM 1EAST
SUMMER CAMP
6:00 am
Summer Camp - Boys' Incoming Freshman Volleyball
GYM 3SOUTH
SUMMER CAMP
6:00 am
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
6:30 am
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity/Sophomore Football
GYM WEIGHT ROOM
GYM MONOGRAM ROOM (Food Permitted)
FIELDS STADIUM
SUMMER CAMP
7:30 am
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
8:00 am
Summer Camp - Boys' JRHS Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
GYM 1EAST
SUMMER CAMP
8:30 am
Transformative Ed Leadership Meeting
MEETING RM 2163 BOARD ROOM (Faculty and Staff Only - Food Permitted)
CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION OFFICE
DIRECTORS LEADERSHIP
8:40 am
Summer Camp - Swim Session 1 (Ages 4-10)
GYM EAST POOL BALCONY
GYM EAST POOL
SUMMER CAMP
9:00 am
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
GYM WRESTLING ROOM
WRESTLING
SUMMER CAMP
10:00 am
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
GYM FIELDHOUSE COURT
SUMMER CAMP
10:00 am
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (5th-8th grades)
GYM 1WEST
SUMMER CAMP
10:30 am
Summer Camp - CoEd Wrestling
GYM WRESTLING ROOM
WRESTLING
SUMMER CAMP
10:30 am
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Field Hockey (5th-8th grades)
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
10:30 am
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Dance - (K-8th grades)
GYM 3EAST
GYM 3DANCE
SUMMER CAMP
10:30 am
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Field Hockey (1st-4th grades)
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
12:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' Junior/Senior Basketball
GYM 1EAST
SUMMER CAMP
12:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball
GYM FIELDHOUSE COURT
SUMMER CAMP
12:30 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Soccer (10th-12th grades)
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
1:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' High School Drill Team
GYM 3EAST
GYM 3DANCE
SUMMER CAMP
2:00 pm
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
GYM 1EAST
SUMMER CAMP
2:00 pm
Summer Camp - Boys' Varsity Basketball
GYM FIELDHOUSE
GYM FIELDHOUSE COURT
SUMMER CAMP
2:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball
GYM 3SOUTH
SUMMER CAMP
3:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Soccer (5th-9th grades)
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
4:00 pm
Summer Camp - Boys' Freshmen Basketball
GYM 1EAST
SUMMER CAMP
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Next