Oak Park & River Forest SD 200
OPRF
Last updated:
7/2/2024 1:30 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 7
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 5
7:30 am
Government & Public Policy Club
RM 4161
HISTORY
9:00 am
Human Resources- Interviews
MEETING RM 2163 BOARD ROOM (Faculty and Staff Only - Food Permitted)
HUMAN RESOURCES
10:56 am
Student Interviews
OFFICE 2158 (N/A)
SPECIAL EDUCATION
11:48 am
Early Bird College Group (Cahill & Johnson)
STUDENT BALCONY CLASSROOM RM 2124 (Contact B&G for Approval)
COUNSELORS
12:40 pm
Master Writing Workshop Pizza Lunch
RM 3336/ENGLISH OFFICE (Food Permitted)
ENGLISH
6:00 pm
Science Olympiad banquet
CAFETERIA STAFF RM 2335
SCIENCE OLYMPIAD
7:00 pm
Impact Basketball Practice
GYM 1WEST
IMPACT BASKETBALL
7:00 pm
LITTLE THEATRE-SHOW #4
THEATRE LITTLE THEATRE RM 1130 (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
THEATRE PERFORMANCE
7:00 pm
SYNCHRO SHOW
GYM EAST POOL
GYM EAST POOL BALCONY
SYNCHRONIZED SWIM
7:30 pm
Synchro Practice
GYM EAST POOL
GYM EAST POOL BALCONY
SYNCHRONIZED SWIM
7:30 pm
Synchro Practice
GYM MONOGRAM ROOM (Food Permitted)
GYM EAST POOL BALCONY
GYM EAST POOL
SYNCHRONIZED SWIM
8:00 pm
Astronomy Club
FIELDS LINDEN FIELD
ASTRONOMY CLUB
Fri 6
AP Testing
7:00 am
STUDENT RECOGNITION CEREMONY - South Cafe
CAFETERIA SOUTH 1315
STUDENT ACTIVITIES
4:00 pm
SYNCHRO SHOW
GYM EAST POOL
GYM EAST POOL BALCONY
SYNCHRONIZED SWIM
7:00 pm
Impact Basketball Practice
GYM 1WEST
IMPACT BASKETBALL
7:00 pm
LITTLE THEATRE-SHOW #4
THEATRE LITTLE THEATRE RM 1130 (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
THEATRE PERFORMANCE
Sat 7
6:00 am
SAT Testing
MEETING RM 2163 BOARD ROOM (Faculty and Staff Only - Food Permitted)
SAT TESTING
7:00 am
SAT TESTING
RM 2181
RM 2183
RM 2185
RM 2282
RM 3159
RM 3160
RM 3163
RM 3260
RM 3266
ADMINISTRATION
9:00 am
Roosevelt, Julian, Brooks Indoor Track Meet
GYM FIELDHOUSE SO END
GYM FIELDHOUSE TRACK
GYM FIELDHOUSE
Roosevelt Middle School
3:00 pm
SYNCHRO SHOW
GYM EAST POOL
GYM EAST POOL BALCONY
SYNCHRONIZED SWIM
5:00 pm
Chicago Edge Youth Travel Soccer Games
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
CHICAGO EDGE SOCCER
7:00 pm
LITTLE THEATRE-SHOW #4
THEATRE LITTLE THEATRE RM 1130 (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
THEATRE PERFORMANCE
7:30 pm
SYNCHRO SHOW
GYM EAST POOL
GYM EAST POOL BALCONY
SYNCHRONIZED SWIM
Sun 8
7:30 am
PDOP - Adult Soccer League
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
PARK DISTRICT OF OAK PARK - Other
12:30 pm
Chicago Edge Youth Travel Soccer Games
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
CHICAGO EDGE SOCCER
2:00 pm
Rise Field Hockey Practice
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
RISE FIELD HOCKEY CLUB
5:00 pm
Chicago Edge Youth Travel Soccer Tryouts
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
CHICAGO EDGE SOCCER
Mon 9
AP Testing
4:00 pm
DRAMA SHOWCASE
THEATRE STUDIO 200 RM 2105 (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
THEATRE PERFORMANCE
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next