Oak Park & River Forest SD 200
OPRF
Last updated:
7/31/2024 9:27 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Fri
November 1st
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
Red Ribbon Week
TBD
IHSA FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS
FIELDS STADIUM
FOOTBALL
ATHLETICS
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
7:00 am
Auditors
SRC - 2315H FISHBOWL (N/A 8am-7pm M-F - Use Lab/Library Scheduler)
BUSINESS OFFICE
OAK PARK and RIVER FOREST
Drama Club
THEATRE STUDIO 200 RM 2105 (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
THEATRE
HYPE Club Meeting
MEETING RM 1332A CONF (Food Permitted)
STUDENT ACTIVITIES
7:20 am
Spirit Council Meeting
LECTURE HALL RM 3130
SPIRIT COUNCIL
7:25 am
Tau Gamma Service Club Meeting
CAFETERIA SOUTH 1315
TAU GAMMA
7:30 am
Italian Club
RM 4165
ITALIAN CLUB
PSAT Makeup Testing
OFFICE 2158 (N/A)
ASSESSMENT AND RESEARCH OFFICE
8:00 am
8:30 am
8:52 am
Avi's Class in rm. 371
LECTURE HALL RM 3140
ENGLISH
9:00 am
9:30 am
9:44 am
Advisory in rm. 371
LECTURE HALL RM 3140
ENGLISH
10:00 am
10:30 am
Motivational Mentorship
MEETING RM 1332A CONF (Food Permitted)
MOTIVATIONAL MENTORSHIP
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Attorney In-Service
CAFETERIA PRI STAFF CAF
SPECIAL EDUCATION
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:32 pm
History of Film
LECTURE HALL RM 3130
FINE & APPLIED ARTS
2:00 pm
2:24 pm
Ramilo Experiments English class
LECTURE HALL RM 3140
ENGLISH
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Japanese club
RM 3266
JAPANESE CLUB
Table Top Gamin
RM 2365
TABLE TOP GAMING
3:15 pm
Adventure Club Meeting
GYM 2SOUTH (CLIMBING GYM)
ADVENTURE CLUB
Chess Team Practice
RM 3184
CHESS CLUB
3:30 pm
As You Like It Rehearsal
THEATRE GREEN ROOM (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
THEATRE
LT2 Rehearsal
RM 3160
THEATRE
Off The Map Rehearsal
THEATRE STUDIO 200 RM 2105 (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
THEATRE
Off The Map Tech Rehearsal
THEATRE STUDIO 200 RM 2105 (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
THEATRE
Speech Team
LIBRARY - TEAM RM 3315A(N/A 8am-330pm M-F - Use LibCal Scheduler)
LIBRARY 3315 WEST (N/A 8am-3pm M-F)
RM BOOK NOOK (N/A 8am - 3pm M-F)
SPEECH TEAM
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Little Huskies Practice
GYM 2SOUTH (CLIMBING GYM)
GYM WRESTLING ROOM
LITTLE HUSKIES WRESTLING
5:30 pm
OPRFYF Football Practice
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
OAK PARK RIVER FOREST YOUTH FOOTBALL
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
West Cook YMCA TOPS
GYM WEST POOL
West Cook YMCA TOPS
West Cook YMCA TOPS
GYM EAST POOL
West Cook YMCA TOPS
7:00 pm
to
11:30 pm