Little Rock Christian Academy
LRCA
Last updated:
7/19/2024 11:17 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
7:00a
Christ Community Church
29
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
6:00a
Swim Practice
9:30a
Elem MWF Class Pictures
11:00a
Middle School Chapel
11:15a
HS Kindergarten Club Meeting
11:15a
JH Girls Bible Study
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
Choir Club (2nd-4th Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (Kindergarten)
3:30p
Basketball Practice Varsity Girls
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Basketball 8th Boys @ Russellville
4:00p
Basketball 8th Girls @ Russellville
4:30p
Basketball 7th Girls (b) vs Russellville
5:00p
Basketball Practice - 5th Girls Peeples
5:30p
Basketball 7th Girls (a) vs Russellville
6:00p
Basketball 9th Girls @ Russellville
6:00p
Basketball Practice Elementary
6:00p
Basketball Practice Middle School
6:30p
BWV Parent Training "Book Club"
6:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (b) vs Russellville
7:00p
Basketball 9th Boys @ Russellville
7:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (a) vs Russellville
30
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
6:00a
Soccer Practice Boys
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 7th
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 8th/9th
10:30a
JH Chapel Soundcheck
11:05a
JH Chapel
11:15a
FCA Meeting
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:00p
Volleyball Practice Varsity
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
Warrior Tumbling
3:30p
Basketball Practice Varsity Boys
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
3:45p
Swim Practice
4:30p
Basketball 7th Girls (b) vs Greenbrier
4:30p
Basketball 8th Girls @ Greenbrier
5:00p
Basketball Practice Elementary
5:30p
Basketball 7th Girls (a) vs Greenbrier
5:30p
Basketball 8th Boys @ Greenbrier
5:45p
Nelson Workouts
5:45p
Soccer Parent Meeting
6:00p
Basketball Practice Middle School
6:00p
Basketball Practice Middle School
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls vs Beebe
6:00p
Wrestling Match @ Russellville
6:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (b) vs Greenbrier
6:30p
Basketball 9th Girls @ Greenbrier
7:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (a) vs Greenbrier
7:30p
Basketball 9th Boys @ Greenbrier
31
FBLA District Conference
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
6:00a
Swim Practice
6:30a
Basketball Practice Girls - 8th/9th
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (PreK3, PreK4 & Kindergarten)
10:30a
HS Chapel Soundcheck
11:00a
Bowling Conference Match
11:15a
HS Chapel
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:30p
Archery Practice
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
5:00p
Basketball 6th Boys Jackson
5:00p
Basketball Practice - Boys 5th Boils
6:00p
Basketball Practice - Stovall
6:00p
Basketball Practice MS Blocker
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Hall
1
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
6:00a
Soccer Practice Boys
8:15a
EL Mighty Moms
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (3rd & 4th Grade)
8:45a
Elementary Chapel (1st & 2nd Grade)
11:05a
JH House Competition
11:30a
Coaches Meeting
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:30p
Basketball Practice Varsity Boys
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Basketball 7th Girls (b) vs Morrilton
4:30p
Basketball 8th Girls @ Morrilton
5:00p
Swim Meet @ Russellville
5:15p
Basketball Team Meal - Varsity
5:30p
Basketball 7th Girls (a) vs Morrilton
5:30p
Basketball 8th Boys @ Morrilton
5:45p
Nelson Workouts
6:00p
Basketball Practice Elementary
6:00p
Basketball Practice Middle School
6:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (b) vs Morrilton
6:30p
Basketball 9th Girls @ Morrilton
7:00p
Baseball - Perrone
7:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (a) vs Morrilton
7:30p
Basketball 9th Boys @ Morrilton
2
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
Now I Lay Me Down To Read
6:00a
Track Practice
6:30a
Basketball Practice Girls - 8th/9th
6:30a
Soccer Practice Girls
7:30a
All State Choir Auditions
9:45a
NILMDTR: Readers Theater
10:30a
NILMDTR: Readers Theater
11:15a
HS Community
12:15p
NILMDTR: Readers Theater
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:30p
Archery Practice
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
4:00p
Rental - Huckabee
5:00p
Basketball 4th Girls - Wintle
5:30p
Wrestling @ PA
6:00p
Basketball JR Varsity Boys vs Bauxite
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Vilonia
7:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys vs Bauxite
3
TBD
Basketball Tournament Girls - 6th
9:00a
All-State Band/Orchestra Auditions
10:00a
Nelson Workouts
11:00a
Basketball 9th Girls @ JH Conference Tournament
1:00p
Rental - James Paul
2:00p
Basketball 9th Boys @ Conference Tournament
4
7:00a
Christ Community Church
12:00p
C3 Kids- Dad's & Boys"Nerf Wars"
5
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 8th/9th
11:00a
Middle School Chapel
11:15a
JH Girls Bible Study
1:00p
PTF Board Meeting
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
Choir Club (2nd-4th Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (Kindergarten)
3:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys Practice
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
6:00p
Basketball 9th Boys @ Conference Tournament
6:00p
Refuge Soundcheck
7:00p
Refuge
6
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
6:00a
Soccer Practice Boys
8:15a
Tea Time with Mrs. Glover and Ms. Phillips
10:30a
JH Chapel Soundcheck
11:05a
JH Chapel
11:30a
HS Art Society Spring All-Member Meeting
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
Warrior Tumbling
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
3:45p
Swim Practice
5:45p
Nelson Workouts
6:00p
Basketball JR Varsity Boys @ Lonoke
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls vs eStem
6:00p
Spring Musical Family Dinner & Meeting
6:00p
Wrestling Match vs Arkadelphia (Senior Night)
7:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Lonoke
7
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
TBD
Swim Conference Meet @ Benton
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 8th/9th
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (PreK3, PreK4 & Kindergarten)
10:30a
HS Chapel Soundcheck
11:00a
Bowling State Match
11:15a
HS Chapel
11:15a
National Signing Day
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
Cheer Club
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:30p
Archery Practice
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls vs Parkview
8
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
Thespian Festival
6:00a
Soccer Practice Boys
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (3rd & 4th Grade)
8:45a
Elementary Chapel (1st & 2nd Grade)
11:05a
JH House Competition
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:30p
Basketball - Raines
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Track Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
3:45p
Swim Practice
5:45p
Nelson Workouts
7:00p
Basketball 9th Boys @ Conference Tournament
9
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
Thespian Festival
6:00a
Track Practice
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 8th/9th
6:30a
MS/JH The Father's Fellowship
6:30a
Soccer Practice Girls
9:00a
Basketball 7th Girls End of Season Party
11:00a
MS House Challenges
11:15a
HS Lip Sync Battle
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:30p
Archery Practice
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Sylvan Hills
7:00p
Middle School GLOW
7:00p
Senior Night - Basketball and Swim
7:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys vs LISA
10
Thespian Festival
8:00a
ACT Special Testing
10:00a
Nelson Workouts
1:00p
Rental - James Paul
11
7:00a
Christ Community Church
8:00a
C3Kids Parent Brunch
12
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
6:00a
Swim Practice
8:30a
1st Grade Valentine's Day Rehearsal
10:45a
English II Mr. Chen Lunch
11:00a
Middle School Chapel
11:05a
Fire Drill: MS/JH/HS/WA/WH
11:15a
HS Kindergarten Club Valentine's Party
11:15a
JH Girls Bible Study
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
Choir Club (2nd-4th Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (Kindergarten)
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
6:00p
College Counseling 9th and 10th Parent Meeting
13
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
6:00a
Soccer Practice Boys
8:30a
1st Grade Valentine's Day Rehearsal
8:30a
8th Grade Boys Scoliosis Screenings
10:30a
JH Chapel Soundcheck
11:05a
JH Chapel
11:10a
MS Girls Bible Study
11:15a
Pep Rally!
11:45a
Senior Lunch
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:00p
Volleyball Practice Varsity
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
Warrior Tumbling
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
3:45p
Swim Practice
5:00p
Basketball JR Varsity Boys @ PA
5:30p
Soccer Boys/Dads Scrimmage
5:45p
Nelson Workouts
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ PA
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls vs Parkview
6:00p
Board of Trust Meeting
7:00p
Baseball - Vandergriff
14
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
6:00a
Swim Practice
8:00a
MS Gatekeepers
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (PreK3, PreK4 & Kindergarten)
8:30a
1st Grade Valentine's Day Performance
8:30a
8th Grade Girls Scoliosis Screenings
10:30a
HS Chapel Soundcheck
11:10a
MS Girls Bible Study
11:15a
HS Chapel
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
Cheer Club
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:30p
Archery Practice
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
15
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
6:00a
Soccer Practice Boys
8:00a
All-State Music Conference
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (3rd & 4th Grade)
8:30a
1st Grade Valentine's Day Performance for EL Students
8:30a
Upper School Gatekeepers
8:45a
Elementary Chapel (1st & 2nd Grade)
9:40a
JH/MS/VB Gym Fire Drill
11:05a
JH House Competition
11:15a
Jostens Ring Presentation
1:35p
Tornado Drill: HS Building Only
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:00p
Volleyball Practice Varsity
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
3:45p
Swim Practice
5:00p
BB Practice - Funmaker
5:45p
Nelson Workouts
6:00p
Basketball JV Boys @ Heber Springs
7:00p
Baseball Practice - Perrone
7:00p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Heber Springs
16
Professional Development Day - No School
All-State Music Conference
7:30a
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
9:00a
MS/JH Professional Development
2:00p
Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Archery Practice
4:00p
AIMS Testing
4:00p
Baseball Practice - Varsity
6:00p
Basketball JV Girls vs Jacksonville
7:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls vs Jacksonville
17
12:00a
All-State Music Conference
7:30a
Little Rock Colson Fellows
8:00a
AIMS Testing
9:00a
Wrestling @ Regionals
10:00a
Nelson Workouts
1:00p
Rental - James Paul
3:00p
Rental - Rackley
18
7:00a
Christ Community Church
8:00a
AIMS Testing
19
President's Day - No School
10:00a
Basketball Practice Varsity Girls
12:00p
Softball Practice
2:00p
Baseball Practice
2:00p
Basketball Practice Varsity Boys
20
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
10:30a
JH Chapel Soundcheck
11:05a
JH Chapel
11:40a
JH Chapel Extended Worship
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
Warrior Tumbling
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
3:45p
Swim Practice
5:00p
Baseball Varsity vs Central
5:45p
Nelson Workouts
6:00p
Basketball JV Girls vs Maumelle
7:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls vs Maumelle
21
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
6:00a
Swim Practice
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (PreK3, PreK4 & Kindergarten)
8:30a
6th Grade Girls' Scoliosis Screenings
9:30a
World Religions Field Trip
10:30a
HS Chapel Soundcheck
11:15a
HS Chapel
12:00p
Warrior Club Board Meeting
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
Cheer Club
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:30p
Archery Practice
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
3:30p
Volleyball Practice Varsity
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
7:00p
Baseball - Perrone
8:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Regional Tournament
22
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (3rd & 4th Grade)
8:45a
Elementary Chapel (1st & 2nd Grade)
11:00a
Soccer Lunch for Boys & Girls
11:05a
JH House Competition
11:10a
Jostens Ring Order Day
12:30p
Fine Arts Tornado Drill
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
Future Warrior Cheer Clinic
3:15p
STEM Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
5:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls vs Valley View
5:45p
Nelson Workouts
6:00p
C3 Worship Practice
7:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys vs Valley View
23
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
TBD
Swim @ State
6:00a
Track Practice
6:30a
Soccer Practice Girls
8:15a
Middle School Moms Walk and Talk
9:00a
Wrestling @ State Tournament
11:15a
HS Community
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Volleyball Practice Varsity
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
6:00p
Basketball JV Girls vs MSM
7:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls vs MSM
8:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Regional Tournament
24
TBD
Swim @ State
9:00a
Spring Musical Rehearsal
9:00a
Wrestling @ State Tournament
10:00a
Baseball Practice - Fink
10:00a
Nelson Workouts
1:00p
Rental - James Paul
7:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Regional Tournament
25
7:00a
Christ Community Church
1:00p
C3 Worship Practice
3:00p
C3 Worship Night
26
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
8:30a
3rd Grade Rehearsal
10:30a
MS Chapel Soundcheck
11:00a
Middle School Chapel
11:15a
JH Girls Bible Study
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
Choir Club (2nd-4th Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (Kindergarten)
3:30p
Baseball Varsity @ Sheridan
3:30p
Basketball - Raines
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
5:30p
Baseball Practice - Vandergriff
6:00p
Baseball JR Varsity @ Sheridan
6:30p
Class of 2026 Parents' Supper Club
6:30p
Junior Thespian Festival Parent Meeting
27
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
TBD
Basketball Varsity Boys @ State Tournament
TBD
Basketball Varsity Girls @ State Tournament
6:30a
HOSA State Conference-
8:30a
3rd Grade Rehearsal
10:30a
JH Chapel Soundcheck
11:05a
JH Chapel
11:15a
HS Art Society Leadership Meeting
11:40a
JH Chapel - Extended
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:00p
Volleyball Practice Varsity
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
Warrior Tumbling
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
3:30p
Volleyball Practice Varsity
3:30p
W Society Meeting
4:30p
Softball Varsity vs Carlisle
5:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Maumelle
5:30p
Baseball Practice - Vandergriff
5:30p
Mother/Son Kickball Event
5:45p
Nelson Workouts
6:45p
Baseball Varsity @ SWSG Classic
7:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys @ Maumelle
28
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
TBD
Basketball Varsity Boys @ State Tournament
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (PreK3, PreK4 & Kindergarten)
8:30a
3rd Grade Rehearsal
10:30a
HS Chapel Soundcheck
11:15a
HS Chapel
11:45a
College Visit: Mississippi State
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
Cheer Club
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys and Girls
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
4:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls @ State Tournament
6:00p
Basketball Practice - Funmaker
7:00p
Baseball Practice - Perrone
29
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
TBD
Basketball Varsity Boys @ State Tournament
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (3rd & 4th Grade)
8:30a
"God's Word: Deep in My Heart" 3rd Grade Program
8:45a
Elementary Chapel (1st & 2nd Grade)
10:00a
College Visit: Harding University
11:00a
Faculty Luncheon
11:05a
JH House Competition
1:00p
College Visit: Texas Baptist
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:00p
Volleyball Practice Varsity
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Track Practice
3:30p
W Society Meeting
4:30p
Softball Varsity @ Sylvan Hills
5:45p
Nelson Workouts
6:00p
Baseball Practice - Fink
6:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls @ Jacksonville
6:30p
"God's Word: Deep in My Heart" 3rd Grade Program
7:00p
Baseball Practice - Perrone
7:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls @ State Tournament
7:00p
Soccer Varsity Boys @ Jacksonville
1
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
7:00a
Fingerprinting for Faculty/Staff
11:15a
Freshmen Class Mtg
11:15a
HS Community
11:15a
Junior Class Mtg
11:15a
Senior Class Mtg
11:15a
Sophomore Class Mtg
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Spring Musical Rehearsal
5:00p
Baseball JR Varsity vs 9-10th
5:00p
Soccer Varsity Girls vs Springdale Har-Ber
5:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ State Tournament
2
7:00a
C3 Protect the Flock
7:30a
NHSSCA Strength Clinic
8:00a
6A Regional Quiz Bowl Tournament
9:00a
Spring Musical Rehearsal
10:00a
Baseball Practice - Fink
10:00a
Baseball Varsity @ Benton Tournament
7:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ State Tournament