Little Rock Christian Academy
LRCA
Last updated:
7/19/2024 11:17 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
7:00a
Christ Community Church
27
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
6:00a
Swim Practice
6:30a
Basketball Practice Girls - 8th/9th
8:00a
HS- No Shave November
8:15a
Dance Recital Rehearsal
11:00a
Middle School Chapel
11:15a
JH Girls Bible Study
11:15a
Sophomore Class Meeting
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
Choir Club (2nd-4th Grade)
3:15p
EL Clubs
3:15p
STEM Club (Kindergarten)
3:30p
Basketball Practice Varsity Girls
3:30p
Cheer Practice - Varsity
3:30p
Cheer Practice 8th
3:30p
Football Practice Varsity
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Girls
4:30p
Basketball 7th Girls (b) @ Beebe
4:30p
Basketball 8th Girls vs Beebe
5:00p
Baseball Practice 5th/6th
5:30p
Basketball 7th Girls (a) @ Beebe
5:30p
Basketball 8th Boys vs Beebe
6:00p
Basketball Practice Elementary
6:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (b) @ Beebe
6:30p
Basketball 9th Girls vs Beebe
7:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (a) @ Beebe
7:30p
Basketball 9th Boys vs Beebe
28
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 7th
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 8th/9th
6:30a
Cheer Practice - Varsity
8:00a
HS- No Shave November
8:15a
BWV Cross Campus Team Workday
10:30a
JH Chapel Soundcheck
11:05a
JH Chapel
11:15a
HS Art Society Leadership Meeting
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
EL Clubs
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys Practice
3:30p
Cheer Practice 7th
3:30p
Football Practice Varsity
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys
3:30p
W Society Meeting
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
3:45p
Swim Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice 7th/8th
5:00p
Basketball 7th Girls (b) vs MSM
5:00p
Warrior Wonderland & Christmas Tree Lighting Ceremony
6:00p
Basketball 7th Girls (a) vs MSM
6:00p
Basketball Practice Elementary
7:00p
Basketball 8th Girls vs MSM
7:00p
NAHS Induction Ceremony
29
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
6:00a
Swim Practice
6:30a
Basketball Practice Girls - 8th/9th
8:00a
HS- No Shave November
8:15a
Dance Recital Rehearsal
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (PreK3, PreK4 & Kindergarten)
10:30a
HS Chapel Soundcheck
11:15a
HS Chapel
12:00p
Grand Piano Tuning
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
EL Clubs
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:30p
Archery Practice
3:30p
Cheer Practice 9th
3:30p
Football Practice Varsity
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Girls
4:00p
Bowling Match @ Millennium
6:00p
Basketball Practice MS Blocker
6:00p
Basketball Practice Stovall
30
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 7th
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 8th/9th
6:30a
Cheer Practice - Varsity
7:45a
Football Varsity Practice
8:00a
HS- No Shave November
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (3rd & 4th Grade)
8:45a
Elementary Chapel (1st & 2nd Grade)
11:05a
JH House Competition
12:00p
NAHS Artist Workshop w/ Christina Phelps
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
EL Clubs
3:15p
STEM Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys Practice
3:30p
Cheer Practice 8th
3:30p
Football Practice Varsity
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Boys
3:30p
W Society
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Basketball Practice 4th Boys
4:30p
Basketball 7th Girls @ Greenbrier
4:30p
Basketball 8th Girls vs Greenbrier
5:30p
Basketball 8th Boys vs Greenbrier
6:00p
Basketball Practice Elementary
6:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (b) @ Greenbrier
6:30p
Basketball 9th Girls vs Greenbrier
7:00p
Foundations of Dance I Recital
7:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (a) @ Greenbrier
7:30p
Basketball 9th Boys vs Greenbrier
1
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
Warrior Pep Band to Football State Championship TBA
6:30a
Basketball Practice Girls- 8th/9th
8:00a
4th Grade Christmas Concert @ State Capitol
11:00a
Middle School House Challenges
11:15a
Pep Rally/HS Community
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:30p
Archery Practice
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Red River Hoopfest
6:30p
Football Championship Game
2
8:00a
Basketball Practice Girls
9:00p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Red River Hoopfest
3
7:00a
Christ Community Church
4
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
6:00a
Swim Practice
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 7th
6:30a
Cheer Practice - Varsity
8:15a
World Languages Department Workshop
8:30a
2nd Grade Christmas Rehearsal
11:00a
Guatemala J-Term Trip to Leiva's
11:00a
Middle School Chapel
11:15a
Freshman Class Meeting
11:15a
HS Kindergarten Club Christmas Party
11:15a
JH Girls Bible Study
12:15p
JH/HS Choir Concert Rehearsal
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
Choir Club (2nd-4th Grade)
3:15p
EL Clubs
3:15p
STEM Club (Kindergarten)
3:30p
Basketball Practice Varsity Boys
3:30p
Cheer Practice 8th
3:30p
K4-2nd Grade Pancakes & Pajamas
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Girls
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Basketball 7th Girls (b) @ Searcy
4:30p
Basketball 8th Girls vs Searcy
5:00p
Refuge Soundcheck
5:30p
Basketball 7th Girls (a) @ Searcy
5:30p
Basketball 8th Boys vs Searcy
6:00p
Basketball Practice Elementary
6:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (b) @ Searcy
6:30p
Basketball 9th Girls vs Searcy
7:00p
Refuge
7:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (a) @ Searcy
7:30p
Basketball 9th Boys vs Searcy
5
HS Art Society Christmas Cookie Contest
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
10:30a
JH Chapel Soundcheck
10:50a
St. Margaret's Labyrinth Walk
11:00a
Faculty Luncheon
11:05a
JH Chapel
12:00p
2nd Grade Christmas Rehearsal
2:00p
Fire Drill: MS/JH/HS/WA/WH
2:00p
JH Encore Choir Rehearsal
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
EL Clubs
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:30p
Basketball Practice Varsity Boys
3:30p
Cheer Practice - Varsity
3:30p
Cheer Practice 7th
3:30p
JH PD
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:45p
Swim Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice 7th/8th
5:00p
Wrestling Match @ Beebe
5:15p
W Society Christmas Dinner
6:00p
Basketball Practice Elementary
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls vs Bryant
7:00p
Choir Christmas Concert
7:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys vs Hall
6
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
6:00a
Swim Practice
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 7th
6:30a
Cheer Practice - Varsity
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (PreK3, PreK4 & Kindergarten)
8:30a
Christmas All School Chapel - Sound Check/Rehearsal
9:30a
Christmas All School Chapel
10:30a
HS Chapel Soundcheck
11:00a
JH House Time
11:15a
HS Chapel
12:00p
2nd Grade Christmas Rehearsal
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
EL Clubs
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:30p
Archery Practice
3:30p
Basketball Practice Varsity Boys
3:30p
Cheer Practice 9th
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Soccer Practice Girls
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Bowling Match @ Millennium
6:00p
Basketball Practice - Stovall
6:00p
Basketball Practice MS Blocker
6:30p
Bible Church Little Rock Christmas Dinner
7
Early Dismissal: EL @ 1:45/2:00; MS/JH@2:05; HS @ 2:15
MS/JH/HS "A Day" Schedule
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (3rd & 4th Grade)
8:30a
2nd Grade Christmas Program
8:45a
Elementary Chapel (1st & 2nd Grade)
11:15a
FCA Meeting
1:00p
Basketball Practice Varsity Boys
2:30p
Faculty/Staff Gathering with Dr. Smith
2:30p
Soccer Practice Boys
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
EL Clubs
3:30p
Cheer Practice - Varsity
3:30p
Cheer Practice 8th
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Basketball 7th Girls (b) vs Vilonia
5:00p
Basketball 8th Boys @ Vilonia
5:00p
Basketball 8th Girls @ Vilonia
5:00p
Swim Meet @ Bryant
5:30p
Basketball 7th Girls (a) vs Vilonia
6:00p
Basketball 9th Girls @ Vilonia
6:00p
Basketball Practice Elementary
6:15p
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Paragould Tournament
6:30p
2nd Grade Christmas Program
6:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (b) vs Vilonia
7:00p
Basketball 9th Boys @ Vilonia
7:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (a) vs Vilonia
8
MS/JH/HS "B Day" Schedule
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 7th
6:30a
Cheer Practice - Varsity
8:00a
JH/HS Band & Orchestra Rehearsal
8:15a
Ag/Ecology Field Trip
11:00a
JH Christmas Event by PTF
11:00a
Middle School House Challenges
11:10a
Junior Thespian Meeting
1:00p
Wrestling Practice
2:00p
1st Year Employee Christmas Lunch Set Up
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:30p
Archery Practice
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
4:00p
Rental - Bearden
5:30p
Basketball Practice
6:00p
Basketball JV Varsity Boys vs Clinton
6:15p
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Paragould Tournament
7:00p
Band & Orchestra Christmas Concert (JH/HS)
7:00p
Basketball Varsity Boys vs Clinton
9
8:00a
Basketball - Elementary
9:00a
All-Region Band Auditions (grades 7-9)
9:00a
Basketball - Elementary
12:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Paragould Tournament
3:00p
1st Year Employee Christmas Lunch Set Up
6:30p
Basketball Boys Varsity vs Central
10
7:00a
Christ Community Church
1:30p
Christmas Keys Piano Recital
11
MS "A Day" Schedule
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 8th/9th
8:15a
A1 Exam 7-12
9:50a
A2 Exam 7-12
11:00a
Middle School Chapel
11:15a
JH Girls Bible Study
11:30a
1st Year Employee Christmas Lunch
12:00p
Baseball Team Event
12:00p
Cheer Practice - Varsity
1:00p
Swim Practice
1:00p
Wrestling Practice
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
Choir Club (2nd-4th Grade)
3:15p
EL Clubs
3:15p
STEM Club (Kindergarten)
3:30p
Basketball Practice Varsity Girls
3:30p
Cheer Practice 8th
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
4:00p
Basketball 7th Girls (a) @ Russellville
4:30p
Basketball 8th Girls vs Russellville
5:00p
Basketball 7th Girls (b) @ Russellville
5:30p
Basketball 8th Boys vs Russellville
6:00p
Baseball Parent Meeting
6:00p
Basketball 7th Boys (b) @ Russellville
6:00p
Basketball Practice Elementary
6:30p
Basketball 9th Girls vs Russellville
7:00p
Basketball 7th Boys (a) @ Russellville
7:30p
Basketball 9th Boys vs Russellville
12
MS "B Day" Schedule
8:15a
B1 Exam 7-12
9:00a
Basketball Party 9th girls
9:30a
6th Grade Theatre/Choir Rehearsal
9:50a
6th Grade Theatre/Choir Rehearsal
9:50a
B2 Exam 7-12
10:15a
Choir Club Christmas Field Trip
11:05a
6th Grade Band/Orchestra Showcase
12:00p
4th Grade Rehearsal
12:00p
Cheer Practice - Varsity
1:00p
Swim Practice
1:00p
Wrestling Practice
2:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys Practice
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
EL Clubs
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:30p
Cheer Practice 7th
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
5:00p
Baseball Practice 7th/8th
5:00p
Wrestling Parent Meeting
6:00p
Basketball JR Varsity Boys @ Robinson
6:00p
Basketball Practice Elementary
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls @ MSM
6:00p
Board of Trust Christmas Party
6:00p
Varsity Cheer Showcase for State!
7:00p
Beginning Theatre & Choir Performance (Gr 6)
7:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Robinson
13
MS "A Day" Schedule
8:00a
MS Gatekeepers
8:15a
A3 Exam 7-12
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (PreK3, PreK4 & Kindergarten)
9:50a
A4 Exam 7-12
10:30a
Basketball Varsity Boys Practice
10:30a
HS Chapel Soundcheck
11:15a
HS Chapel
11:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 7th
12:00p
4th Grade Rehearsal
12:00p
Cheer Practice - Varsity
12:00p
Upper School Faculty Christmas Party
1:00p
Wrestling Practice
2:30p
Basketball Practice Boys - 8th/9th
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
EL Clubs
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:30p
Archery Practice
3:30p
Cheer Practice 9th
3:30p
JH/MS Faculty Christmas Party
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
6:00p
Basketball Practice - Stovall
6:00p
Basketball Practice MS Blocker
6:00p
Transportation for C3 Event
14
MS "B Day" Schedule
8:15a
B3 Exam 7-12
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (3rd & 4th Grade)
8:30a
4th Grade Christmas/ Luke 2
8:45a
Elementary Chapel (1st & 2nd Grade)
9:50a
B4 Exam 7-12
10:15a
Basketball Practice Varsity Girls
11:00a
Coaches Christmas Party
11:30a
Young Alumni Christmas Social
12:00p
Cheer Practice - Varsity
12:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys Practice
1:00p
Wrestling Practice
2:30p
Basketball Practice Boys - 8th/9th
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
EL Clubs
3:15p
STEM Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:30p
Cheer Practice 8th
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
4:30p
Basketball 7th Girls (b) @ Morrilton
4:30p
Basketball 8th Girls vs Morrilton
5:00p
Basketball Practice 4th Girls
5:30p
Basketball 7th Girls (a) @ Morrilton
5:30p
Basketball 8th Boys vs Morrilton
5:30p
Fine Arts (HS) Christmas Caroling
5:30p
Swim Meet @ Hendrix
6:00p
Basketball Practice Elementary
6:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (b) @ Morrilton
6:30p
Basketball 9th Girls vs Morrilton
7:30p
Basketball 7th Boys (a) @ Morrilton
7:30p
Basketball 9th Boys vs Morrilton
15
Last Day of First Semester - Early Dismissal EL @11:45/12:00; MS/JH @ 12:05; HS @ 12:15
TBD
Cheer Varsity @ Camp
8:00a
Basketball Boys - 8th/9th Christmas Breakfast
8:00a
MS Pancake Breakfast
8:00a
Middle School Kickball Tournament
8:30a
Christingle Service
1:00p
Baseball Volunteer Practice
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:30p
Archery Practice
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
5:00p
Basketball 9th Girls vs Greenwood
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls vs Greenwood
8:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Conway Classic
16
7:30a
Little Rock Colson Fellows
8:00a
Basketball - Elementary
9:00a
Basketball - Middle School
2:00p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Conway Classic
17
7:00a
Christ Community Church
18
Christmas Break - No School
7:30a
Swim Practice
12:00p
Basketball Practice Varsity Boys
12:00p
Christmas Party - Varsity BB Girls
1:00p
Baseball Volunteer Practice
19
Christmas Break - No School
9:00a
C3 Worship Practice
9:00a
Swim Practice
10:00a
Soccer Practice Girls
1:00p
Baseball Volunteer Practice
4:30p
Basketball 7th Boys vs Jacksonville
5:00p
Basketball 9th Girls @ Jonesboro
5:30p
Basketball 8th Boys vs Jacksonville
6:00p
Basketball JR Varsity Girls @ Jonesboro
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Jonesboro
6:30p
Basketball 9th Boys vs Jacksonville
20
Christmas Break - No School
9:00a
Swim Practice
9:00a
Wrestling Match @ Lonoke Tournament
12:00p
Basketball Practice Varsity Boys
1:00p
Baseball Volunteer Practice
21
Christmas Break - No School
10:00a
Soccer Practice Girls
1:00p
Baseball Volunteer Practice
4:00p
Basketball JR Varsity Boys @ Memphis Challenge
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Memphis Challenge
22
Christmas Break - No School
23
9:00a
C3 Worship Practice
24
7:00a
Christ Community Church
25
Christmas Break - No School
Christmas Day
26
Christmas Break - No School
12:00p
Basketball Practice Varsity Boys
1:00p
Baseball Volunteer Practice
27
Christmas Break - No School
12:00p
Swim Practice
1:00p
Baseball Volunteer Practice
1:45p
Basketball 9th Boys @ Conway Tournament
2:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ King Cotton Holiday Classic
4:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls LRCA Holiday Tournament
28
Christmas Break - No School
TBD
Basketball 9th Boys @ Conway Tournament
12:00p
Swim Practice
1:00p
Baseball Volunteer Practice
2:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ King Cotton Classic
4:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls LRCA Holiday Tournament
29
Christmas Break - No School
TBD
Basketball Varsity Boys @ King Cotton Classic
7:30a
Swim Practice
10:00a
Basketball Practice 6th Girls
10:30a
Wrestling Match @ Bauxite Tournament
1:00p
Baseball Volunteer Practice
4:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls LRCA Holiday Tournament
30
11:00a
Rental - Grimmett
2:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ King Cotton Classic
31
7:00a
Christ Community Church
1
Christmas Break - No School
New Year's Day
2
BACK TO SCHOOL
J-Term for HS Students
MS/JH "A Day" Schedule
6:30a
Basketball Practice Girls - 8th/9th
8:15a
J-term
10:30a
JH Chapel Soundcheck
11:05a
JH Chapel
1:00p
Baseball Volunteer Practice
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
5:45p
Nelson Workouts
6:00p
Basketball JR Varsity Boys @ Bauxite
6:00p
Basketball Practice Elementary
6:00p
Basketball Practice Middle School
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Beebe
7:00p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Bauxite
7:00p
Swim Practice
3
J-Term for HS Students
MS/JH "B Day" Schedule
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 7th
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 8th/9th
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (PreK3, PreK4 & Kindergarten)
8:15a
J-term
8:30a
J Term Dignity and Disability
9:50a
7th grade girls BB field trip
11:30a
Front Line Staff Lunch Meeting
12:00p
J-Term Class - Ecclesiology
1:00p
Baseball Volunteer Practice
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (1st & 2nd Grade)
3:30p
Archery Practice
3:30p
Basketball Practice Boys - 8th/9th
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Swim Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
6:00p
Basketball Practice - Stovall
6:00p
Basketball Practice MS Blocker
4
J-Term for HS Students
MS/JH "A Day" Schedule
6:30a
Basketball Practice Girls - 7th/8th
8:15a
Elementary Chapel (3rd & 4th Grade)
8:15a
J-term
8:30a
Dignity and Disability J Term
8:45a
Elementary Chapel (1st & 2nd Grade)
11:05a
JH House Competition
12:00p
J-Term Class - Ecclesiology
12:00p
J-Term Community Storytelling, Visit Nursing Home
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:15p
Art Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:15p
STEM Club (3rd & 4th Grade)
3:30p
Basketball Practice Boys - 8th/9th
3:30p
Basketball Practice Girls - Varsity/9th
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Bowling Match @ All Fam
4:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys Team Dinner
5:45p
Nelson Workouts
6:00p
Basketball Practice Elementary
6:00p
Basketball Practice Middle School
7:00p
Swim Practice
5
J-Term for HS Students
MS/JH "B Day" Schedule
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 7th
6:30a
Basketball Practice Boys - 8th/9th
8:15a
J-term
11:00a
MS House Challenges
12:00p
J-Term Class - Ecclesiology
12:00p
J-Term Community Storytelling, Tour AMFA
3:00p
Group Piano Lessons
3:30p
Archery Practice
3:30p
Basketball Practice Boys - 8th/9th
3:30p
Private Music Lessons
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Swim Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
5:00p
Basketball JR Varsity Boys vs Lonoke
5:00p
Basketball Practice 3rd Boys
5:00p
Practice - Wintel
6:00p
Basketball Elementary
6:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls vs Vilonia
7:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys vs Lonoke
6
J-Term for HS Students
9:00a
Basketball - Elementary
9:00a
Basketball - Middle School
9:00a
Wrestling Match @ Catholic Tournament
10:00a
Nelson Workouts