Somers Central School District
SCSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 2:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
8:00a
SHS Spring Musical
8:00a
SYSO Baseball Clinic
9:00a
VG Lax practice #1
10:30a
SHS Student Council Senior Citizen Lunch
12:00p
Volleyball clinic
4:00p
SHS SYSO Girls Basketball Program Year-end Team Dinner
27
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
9:00a
SIS PTA Spring Book Fair
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:30p
Flag Football Practice #1
2:30p
Golf in Fitness center
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
B Lax practice (V/JV) #2
3:00p
Flag Football practice
3:15p
SIS 3rd Grade Stem Club @ SMS
4:00p
G Lax practice (V/JV) #1
4:00p
Golf to Yorktown Driving range - bus at 3:45
4:00p
Softball practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Carmel - bus @ 3:40
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball clinics
4:45p
JV Baseball @ Carmel - bus at 3:45
5:30p
PES A2-Den #5 Kindergarten Cub Scouts/Somers Pack1
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
7:00p
Basketball - lower gym
7:00p
SMS SEF Meeting
28
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
9:00a
SIS PTA Spring Book Fair
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:30p
Golf in Fitness center
2:30p
JV Baseball practice - Turf 1
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
B Lax practice (V/JV) #2
3:15p
SIS ENL Homework Club
3:20p
SIS Dance Club
3:30p
JV Baseball practice - Upper gym
4:00p
Golf to Somers National - drop at 3:45
4:15p
Varsity Boys tennis vs. Walter Panas
4:30p
Varsity Flag Football vs. Hastings/Briarcliff
4:45p
Varsity Baseball @ Carmel - bus @ 3:45
5:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Rye - bus @ 3:45
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:30p
SMS Somers Boy Scout Troop 376 Meetings
7:00p
SHS - Downstate Athletic Club - Volleyball Training Session
29
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
9:00a
SIS PTA Spring Book Fair
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES Small Gym - No Fear Training (Movement, Agility & Sports)/ Parks & Rec
2:30p
Flag Football Practice #1
2:30p
Golf in Fitness center
2:30p
JV Baseball practice - Turf 1
2:30p
SHS Dance Team
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
GLax practice (V/JV) #2
3:20p
SIS World Language Club
3:30p
3rd Grade Library Book Club @Somers Public Library
3:30p
Freshmen baseball - lower gym
4:00p
Golf to Somers National - drop at 3:45
4:30p
JV Baseball vs.Yonkers
4:30p
SHS JV Lacrosse Team Dinner
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. Yonkers
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Rye B
4:30p
Varsity Spring Track vs Harrison
5:00p
SHS - Movie Concert - Music Department
5:00p
Varsity Baseball Practice
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lax @ Hen Hud - bus at 3:45
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
8:00p
SHS Town of Somers Parks & Rec. Dept. Adult Open Basketball
30
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
9:00a
SIS PTA Spring Book Fair
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:10p
SHS - Somers Buddies School Club Event Football Speaker
2:15p
Baseball practice (V) #1 and upper gym
2:15p
Special Olympics practice upper gym
2:30p
Baseball practice (JV/Frosh) #2
2:30p
Flag Football Practice #1
2:30p
Golf in Fitness center
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
JVB Lax practice #2
3:00p
SIS NYYSMA Practice with Mrs. Giordanno
3:15p
SIS ENL Homework Club
4:00p
Golf to Somers National - drop at 3:45
4:00p
SMS SCSD SEEAT SUBCOMMITTEES - now virtual
4:00p
VB Lax practice #2
4:30p
JV Boys Lax vs. Brewster #2
4:30p
JV Softball scrimmage vs. JFK
4:30p
Special Olympics @ Peekskill - bus at 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Panas - bus @ 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. North Rockland #1
4:30p
Varsity Softball scrimmage @JFK - bus at 3:45
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. North Rockland #1
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
7:00p
SHS - Downstate Athletic Club - Volleyball Training Session
7:00p
SHS PTSA Monthly Meeting
7:00p
SHS Somers Leos Meeting
31
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
8:00a
SIS PTA Spring Book Fair
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:30p
Flag Football practice #2
2:30p
GLax practice (V/JV) #2
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
B Lax practice (V/JV) #1
3:00p
Baseball practice @ Reis
3:30p
Freshmen Baseball practice - upper gym
4:45p
JV Baseball @ Byram - bus at 3:45
5:00p
Varsity Baseball upper gym
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
7:00p
SHS - Downstate Athletic Club - Volleyball Training Session
1
8:00a
JV Softball practice - lower gym
8:00a
SHS - SYSO Soccer
8:00a
SIS Somers Women's Club Blood Drive
9:00a
Baseball practice #1 and upper gym
11:00a
JV Softball vs. Mahopac
1:00p
Varsity Softball @ Mahopac - bus at 11:45
4:00p
JV Boys Lax @ Wilton HS - bus at 2:30
6:30p
Varsity Boys Lax @ Wilton HS - bus at 5:00
2
8:30a
SHS - SYSO Soccer
9:00a
VG Lax practice #2
1:30p
SHS - SYSO Soccer
3
SPRING RECESS
8:00a
JV Boys Lax practice - #2
8:00a
VB Lax practice #1
10:00a
Girls Lax Clinics
10:00a
Golf @ Centennial - van at 9:30
10:00a
VB Lax practice #2
11:30a
Girls Lax Practice (V/JV) #1
12:00p
JV Softball vs. Fox Lane
1:00p
Varsity Softball @ Fox Lane MS - bus at 11:30
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Tappan Zee - bus 2:30
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
4
SPRING RECESS
9:00a
Flag Football practice
10:00a
Girls Lax Clinics
11:00a
JV Boys Lax @ Pleasantville - bus at 9:45
11:30a
Girls Lax Practice (V/JV)
12:00p
Varsity Spring Track @ Hen Hud - 2 buses at 10:00
1:30p
Golf at Somers National
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
4:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Albertus Magnus - bus @ 2:30
4:00p
Varsity Softball vs. Port Chester
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lax vs. Pleasantville #1
5:45p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Albertus Magnus - bus @ 2:30
5
SPRING RECESS
8:00a
V/JV Boys Lax practice - #2
8:30a
SIS CPR/AED Training - Custodial and Maintenance Staff
9:00a
G Lax practice (V/JV) #1
11:00a
JV Softball @ Port Chester - bus at 9:00 am
1:30p
Golf at Somers National
2:30p
SHS Dance Team
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. Yonkers
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lowers
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
8:00p
SHS Town of Somers Parks & Rec. Dept. Adult Open Basketball
6
SPRING RECESS
9:00a
Flag Football practice
11:00a
Varsity Baseball @ Arlington - bus at 9:15
12:00p
JV Boys Lax vs. Lakeland #1
12:00p
Varsity Boys Lax @ Lakeland - bus at 10:45
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Ridgefield #2
3:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Ridgefield #1
7
SPRING RECESS
8:00a
VB Lax practice #1
9:00a
Flag Football practice
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th - #1
8
8:00a
JV B Lax practice #1
8:00a
SIS SYSO Soccer & Softball
9:00a
Flag Football practice
9
8:00a
SIS SYSO Soccer & Softball
10
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
8:00a
PES Cafe - Wildlife Program w/Bill Robinson-Kindergarten
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES A2 - I Love ART/Parks & Rec
2:15p
PES A14-Mindful Yoga & Meditation/Parks & Rec
2:30p
Flag Football Practice #1
2:30p
G Lax practice (V/JV) #1
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
B Lax practice (V/JV) #2
3:30p
SIS Faculty Meeting
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation Junior Robotics
4:00p
G Lax Team Dinner - Commons
4:00p
Golf @ Scarsdale (Century CC) - van at 2:50
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
4:30p
Freshman Baseball vs. Panas
4:30p
JV Baseball vs. Yorktown
4:30p
JV Softball vs. JJCR
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Yorktown (Granite Knoll) - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Varsity Softball @ JJCR - bus at 3:45
6:00p
JV Boys Lax @ Greeley - bus at 4:45
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
7:00p
PES PTA Meeting/Cafe
7:00p
SYSO Basketball new and old gym
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
11
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES A2 - I Love ART/Parks & Rec
2:15p
PES Sm Gym - Multi Sports/Parks & Rec
2:30p
Flag Football Practice #1
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
B Lax practice (V/JV) #2
3:15p
SIS ENL Homework Club
3:20p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Mindful Yoga and Meditation"
3:30p
Golf to Somers National - drop at 3:45
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Chess"
3:30p
Volleyball Open Gym
3:45p
SFA Executive Meeting
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:30p
Freshman Baseball @ Yorktown - bus at 3:40
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Greeley #1
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Greeley #1
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 3/4 lower field left
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 5/6 #2
6:30p
SMS Somers Boy Scout Troop 376 Meetings
7:00p
Downstate Athletic Club - Volleyball Training Session lower gym
7:00p
Get Recruited Seminar
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
FC Soccer #2B
7:30p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 7/8 #1
12
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
8:15a
SIS Parks & Recreation "Taekwondo Club"
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES A14-Broadway Stars Dance Class/Parks & Rec
2:30p
G Lax practice (V/JV) #1
2:30p
SHS Dance Team
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Learning Office Mentor Meeting
3:20p
SIS 3rd Grade Outdoor Activity Club
3:30p
Golf practice @ Anglebrook - drop 3:45
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Young Art Masters"
3:45p
PES B7-Girl Scout Daisy Meeting-Troop 2630
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:00p
Special Olympics vs Fox Lane - upper gym
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Hen Hud
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Yorktown - bus at 3:45
4:30p
JV Softball vs. Edgemont
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. Yorktown
4:30p
Varsity Flag Football vs. Scarsdale #2
4:45p
SIS Girl Scouts (DelPozzo) Meeting
5:00p
JV Boys Lax @ Carmel - bus at 3:45
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lax vs. Carmel #1
5:00p
Varsity Softball @ Edgemont - bus at 3:45
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
6:30p
SMS SEPTA Monthly Meeting with Speaker
6:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
7:00p
SHS Somers STARS Monthly Meeting
7:00p
SYSO Basketball new and old gym
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
8:00p
SHS Town of Somers Parks & Rec. Dept. Adult Open Basketball
13
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
10:30a
SHS Peer Leadership "The Great Somers Baking Show"
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES E1-Chess/Parks & Rec
2:15p
PES Small Gym-FAST Athletics Super Sports/Parks & Rec
2:30p
Flag Football Practice #1
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
B Lax practice (V/JV) #2
3:00p
SIS NYYSMA Practice with Mrs. Giordanno
3:15p
SIS ENL Homework Club
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Intramurals"
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Making Games from Scratch"
4:00p
Golf @ Lakeland (Hollowbrook) - van at 2:30
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:30p
Varsity Spring Track vs Yorktown
4:45p
Freshman Baseball @ Fox Lane (Leonard Park) - bus at 3:45
5:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Mamaroneck - bus @ 3:45
5:30p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse 1/2 - lower field left
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 3/4 #2
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 5/6 - #1
6:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Mamaroneck - bus at 3:45
7:00p
Downstate Athletic Club - Volleyball Training Session - lower gym
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 7/8 #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
14
7:00a
SHS - The Royal Dance Competition
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES Small Gym - No Fear Training (Movement, Agility & Sports)/ Parks & Rec
2:30p
G Lax practice (V/JV) #1
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Coding 101"
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Everyone Loves Art"
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:20p
Golf vs North Salem at Somers National
4:30p
JV Boys Lax vs. Mahopac #2
4:30p
JV Softball @ Lakeland - bus at 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. Lakeland
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Ossining (Nelson Park) - bus @ 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Flag Football vs. Yonkers
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs. Lakeland
4:45p
JV Baseball @ Lakeland - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Varsity Boys Lax @ Mahopac - bus at 3:45
5:30p
SIS Spring Cheer Clinics
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
6:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
7:00p
SIS Pack 1 Cub Scouts Pack Night
7:00p
SYSO Basketball new and old gym
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
15
7:00a
SHS - The Royal Dance Competition
7:30a
SHS ACT Testing
8:00a
JV B Lax practice Lower field
8:00a
SIS SYSO Soccer & Softball
9:00a
G Lax practice (V) #2
10:00a
JV Baseball vs. Tappan Zee
11:00a
Boys Lax practice (V) #2
11:00a
JV Softball @ Mahopac Falls Elem - bus at 9:45
11:00a
Varsity Softball vs. Mahopac
2:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 4th - lower field left
2:00p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse - 5/6A #2
2:00p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse - 7th/8th Grade #1
2:15p
FC Soccer #2
3:30p
Girls Flag Football practice
3:30p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse - 5/6B
16
7:00a
SHS - The Royal Dance Competition
8:00a
SIS SYSO Soccer & Softball
9:00a
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - K-2 #1
9:00a
SYSO Girls Lacrosse - K-2 #2
11:00a
FC Soccer #2
1:45p
FC Soccer #1
3:45p
FC Soccer #2
17
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:00p
SHS Somers Faculty Association Union Monthly Meeting
2:15p
PES A2 - I Love ART/Parks & Rec
2:15p
PES A14-Mindful Yoga & Meditation/Parks & Rec
2:30p
G Lax practice (V/JV)
2:30p
Golf in Fitness center
2:30p
JV Baseball practice
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
B Lax practice (V/JV) #2
3:15p
SIS 3rd Grade Stem Club @ SMS
3:20p
SIS Dance Club
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation Junior Robotics
4:00p
G Lax Team Dinner - Commons
4:00p
Golf to Yorktown Driving range - van at 3:45
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
4:30p
JV Softball @ Yorktown - bus at 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. Clarkstown So.
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Sleepy Hollow
5:00p
Varsity Flag Football vs. Tappan Zee #1 (Dom Narcisco Memorial Game)
5:15p
Freshman Baseball @ Mamaroneck HS - bus at 3:45
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
7:00p
Lax meeting - commons
7:00p
SYSO Basketball new and old gym
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SMS SEF Meeting
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
18
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
10:30a
SHS - Spelling Bee
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:00p
SHS NHS Induction Rehearsal
2:15p
PES A2 - I Love ART/Parks & Rec
2:15p
PES Sm Gym - Multi Sports/Parks & Rec
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:15p
SIS ENL Homework Club
3:20p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Mindful Yoga and Meditation"
3:30p
JV Girls Softball practice (Van Tassel)
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Chess"
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:20p
Golf vs JJCR @ Anglebrook
4:30p
JV Baseball vs. Lakeland
4:30p
Varsity Flag Football vs. Clarkstown #2
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs Gorton HS
4:45p
Varsity Baseball @ Lakeland - bus at 3:45
5:00p
JV Boys Lax @ Arlington - bus at 3:45
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lax vs. Arlington #1
5:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ New Canaan - bus @ 3:45
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 3/4 lower field left
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 5/6 #2
6:30p
SMS Somers Boy Scout Troop 376 Meetings
7:00p
Downstate Athletic Club - Volleyball Training Session - lower gym
7:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ New Canaan - bus at 3:45
7:00p
SMS SCSD Board of Education Meeting
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
FC Soccer #2B
7:30p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 7/8 #1
19
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
8:10a
SIS Coding Club
8:15a
SIS Parks & Recreation "Taekwondo Club"
8:20a
SIS Living History Club
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
Flag Football Practice #1
2:15p
PES A14-Broadway Stars Dance Class/Parks & Rec
2:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse practice
2:30p
SHS Dance Team
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
B Lax practice (V/JV) #2
3:00p
SMS Learning Office Mentor Meeting
3:20p
SIS 4th/5th Grade Outdoor Activity Club
3:30p
Golf to Somers National - drop at 3:45
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Young Art Masters"
3:30p
SIS Science Fair Meeting (with students only)
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Carmel #2
4:30p
Special Olympics @ Carmel - bus at 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Lakeland - bus @ 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Carmel #1
4:30p
Varsity Spring Track @ JJCR - 3 buses at 3:45
4:45p
Freshman Baseball @ Panas - bus at 3:45
5:00p
PES K4-Brownie Meeting-Girl Scout Troop 2175
6:00p
SHS NHS Induction Ceremony
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
6:30p
SHS - National Honor Society Reception
7:00p
SMS SCSD SEEAT Meeting
7:00p
SMS SCSD SEEAT SUBCOMMITTEES
7:00p
SYSO Basketball new and old gym
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
8:00p
SHS Town of Somers Parks & Rec. Dept. Adult Open Basketball
8:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th Grade
20
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:10p
SHS Student Council Battle of the Bands (REHEARSAL)
2:15p
PES E1-Chess/Parks & Rec
2:15p
PES Small Gym-FAST Athletics Super Sports/Parks & Rec
2:30p
JV Boys Lax practice #1
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
G Lax practice (V/JV) #2
3:15p
SIS ENL Homework Club
3:15p
SMS Girl Scouts Meetings (DiLeonardo/Kiely)
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Intramurals"
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Making Games from Scratch"
3:45p
PES A12-Brownies Meeting/Girl Scout Troop 2000
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:00p
SMS SCSD SEEAT SUBCOMMITTEES - now virtual
4:20p
Golf vs Carmel @ Anglebrook
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. JJCR
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs. Pelham
4:45p
Varsity Flag Football @ Byram - bus at 3:45
5:00p
JV Boys Lax @ Bronxville - bus at 3:45
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lax vs. RCK #1
5:30p
JV Softball @ Pelham - bus at 3:45
5:30p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 1/2 - lower left field
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 3/4 #2
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 5/6 - #1
7:00p
Downstate Athletic Club - Volleyball Training Session - lower gym
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 7/8 #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
21
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
10:30a
D3 and JUCO Signing Celebration
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
Flag Football Practice #1
2:15p
PES Small Gym - No Fear Training (Movement, Agility & Sports)/ Parks & Rec
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
B Lax practice (V/JV) #2
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Coding 101"
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Yorktown
4:20p
Golf vs Brewster at Somers National - van 3:45
4:30p
Modified Spring Track @ Fox Lane MS - bus at 3:45 SMS
4:45p
Freshman Baseball vs. Fox Lane
4:45p
JV Baseball @ Fox Lane - bus at 3:45
4:45p
JV Softball @ Nanuet - bus at 3:00
5:00p
SHS Student Council Battle of the Bands
5:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Brewster - bus @ 3:45
5:30p
SIS Spring Cheer Clinics
5:30p
SMS Somers Girl Scout Troop 2001
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
6:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Brewster - bus at 3:45
7:00p
SYSO Basketball new and old gym
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
22
8:00a
SIS PTA Recycling Event on Parking Lot between SIS and SMS
9:00a
Girls Lacrosse practice
9:00a
Varsity Boys Tennis @ JJCR - Bus at 8:15am
9:30a
JV Boys Lax #2
10:00a
SHS (SET UP) Somers Lions Club Pancake Breakfast (SET UP)
11:00a
Freshman Baseball @ Nanuet - bus at 9:15
11:00a
JV Baseball vs. JJCR (Reis Park)
11:00a
Varsity Baseball vs. Fox Lane
12:00p
SENIOR GAME Varsity Boys Lax vs Horace Greeley #1
12:00p
Varsity Tennis Team mid-season brunch
1:00p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse - 3/4 lower left field
2:00p
FC Soccer #2
2:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse #1
3:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 5/6A - #2
4:00p
FC Soccer #2
4:30p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse - 5/6B lower left field
23
6:00a
SHS Somers Lions Club Pancake Breakfast
7:30a
Flag Football Practice #1
8:00a
SIS SYSO Soccer & Softball
9:00a
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - K-2 #1
9:00a
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse K-2 #2
11:45a
FC Soccer #2
24
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
8:15a
SIS Parks & Recreation "Taekwondo Club"
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES A14-Mindful Yoga & Meditation/Parks & Rec
2:30p
Golf in Fitness center
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
B Lax practice (V/JV) #2
3:15p
SIS 3rd Grade Stem Club @ SMS
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation Junior Robotics
4:00p
Golf to Yorktown Driving range - van at 3:45
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
4:30p
JV Baseball vs. Panas
4:30p
JV Softball vs. Panas
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Lakeland #1
4:45p
Freshman Baseball @ Panas - bus at 3:45 (Lincoln Titus)
4:45p
Varsity Baseball @ Panas - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Varsity Softball @ Panas - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Varsity Spring Track @ Yorktown - 2 buses at 3:45
5:00p
Varsity Flag Football @ Peekskill (Torpy Field) - bus at 3:45
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Lakeland #1
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
7:00p
SYSO Basketball new and old gym
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
25
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES Sm Gym - Multi Sports/Parks & Rec
2:15p
Special Olympics practice upper gym
2:30p
G Lax practice (V/JV) #2
2:30p
JV Boys Lax practice #1
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Science NHS Project
3:15p
SIS ENL Homework Club
3:20p
SIS Dance Club
3:20p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Mindful Yoga and Meditation"
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Chess"
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:20p
Golf vs Greeley at Somers National - van at 3:45
4:30p
B Lax practice (V/JV) #2
4:30p
Freshman Baseball vs. Lakeland
4:30p
Special Olympics vs. Sleepy (Sr. Game) upper gym
4:30p
Varsity Flag Football vs. Eastchester #1
4:30p
Varsity Spring Track @ Brewster - 3 buses at 3:45
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse #1
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 3/4 lower field left
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 5/6 #2
6:30p
SMS Somers Boy Scout Troop 376 Meetings
7:00p
Downstate Athletic Club - Volleyball Training Session - lower gym
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 7/8 #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
26
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
8:15a
SIS Parks & Recreation "Taekwondo Club"
8:20a
SIS Living History Club
8:30a
PES Cafe-Author's Day Visit (Marisabina Russo)/1st Grade
10:30a
SHS Peer Leadership Movie
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES A14-Broadway Stars Dance Class/Parks & Rec
2:30p
Flag Football Practice #1
2:30p
SHS Dance Team
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
G Lax practice (V/JV) #2
3:20p
SIS World Language Club
3:30p
4th/5th Library Book Club @Somers Public Library
3:30p
SIS Brownie Troop Meeting (DiLeonardo/Markolovic/Martin)
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:20p
Golf vs JJEF at Somers National - van drop 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. Panas
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Byram - bus @ 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs. Yorktown
4:30p
Varsity Spring Track @ Penn Relays - TBD
4:45p
JV Baseball @ Panas - bus at 3:45
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lax @ Ridgefield - bus at 3:45
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
7:00p
SYSO Basketball new and old gym
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
8:00p
SHS Town of Somers Parks & Rec. Dept. Adult Open Basketball
27
Varsity Spring Track @ Penn Relays - TBD
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
10:30a
SHS Peer Leadership Movie
1:00p
SHS Festival of the Arts
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES E1-Chess/Parks & Rec
2:15p
PES Small Gym-FAST Athletics Super Sports/Parks & Rec
2:30p
Flag Football Practice #1
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
B Lax practice (V/JV) #2
3:15p
SIS ENL Homework Club
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Intramurals"
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Making Games from Scratch"
4:00p
JV Boys Lax vs. Ridgefield #2
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:00p
SMS SCSD SEEAT SUBCOMMITTEES - now virtual
4:30p
Freshman Baseball vs. Yorktown
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Bronxville #1
5:30p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse - Lower Left
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Bronxville #1
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 3/4 #2
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 5/6 - #1
7:00p
Downstate Athletic Club - Volleyball Training Session
7:00p
SHS PTSA Monthly Meeting
7:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse practice
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 7/8 #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
28
Varsity Spring Track @ Penn Relays - TBD
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES Small Gym - No Fear Training (Movement, Agility & Sports)/ Parks & Rec
2:30p
G Lax practice (V/JV) #1
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
B Lax practice (V/JV) #2
3:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
3:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Lakeland
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Coding 101"
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:20p
Golf vs Fox Lane at Somers National
4:30p
JV Baseball vs.Yonkers
4:45p
JV Softball vs. Lakeland
4:45p
Varsity Flag Football vs. Brewster #1
5:30p
SIS Spring Cheer Clinics
5:30p
SMS Somers Girl Scout Troop 2001
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
7:00p
SYSO Basketball new and old gym
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
29
12:00a
Varsity Spring Track @ Penn Relays - TBD
7:00a
SHS Pre ACT Test for 10th grade students
8:00a
Flag Football Practice #1 or Lower Gym
8:00a
SHS - APUSH Teachers AP US History Mock Exam
8:00a
SIS SYSO Soccer & Softball
9:00a
SYSO practice #2
9:30a
Girls Softball practice (V/JV)
11:00a
JV Baseball @ JJCR - bus @ 9:45
11:00a
SYSO Boys Lacrosse #1
11:00a
SYSO Lacrosse #1
11:00a
Varsity Softball @ Hen Hud Tournament - bus at 9:15
12:00p
Varsity Spring Track @ Clarkstown South - 2 buses at 10:00
1:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse #1
2:00p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse #2
2:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 7/8 - #2
3:00p
Varsity Baseball @ JJCR - bus at 1:30
3:00p
Varsity Boys Lax @ Yorktown - bus at 2:00
4:00p
FC Soccer #2
30
8:00a
SIS SYSO Soccer & Softball
9:00a
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - K-2 #1
9:00a
SYSO Girls Lacrosse #2
11:00a
V Girls Lax Practice
11:45a
FC Soccer #2
2:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
1
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES A14-Mindful Yoga & Meditation/Parks & Rec
2:30p
Golf in Fitness center
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
V Softball practice lower gym
3:30p
SIS Faculty Meeting
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation Junior Robotics
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:15p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Mahopac #1
4:30p
Golf practice @ Centennial - van at 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. Eastchester
4:30p
Varsity Flag Football @ Panas - bus at 3:30
4:45p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Hen Hud - bus @ 3:45
5:00p
JV Baseball @ Eastchester - bus at 3:45
5:00p
JV Boys Lax vs. RCK/JJEF #2
5:00p
Varsity Softball @ Mahopac - bus at 3:45
5:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
6:00p
SENIOR NIGHT Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Mahopac #1
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
6:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #2
7:00p
SYSO Basketball new and old gym
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
2
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
9:00a
SIS Special Services Parent Training
9:30a
SHS - Voter Registration Drive
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES Sm Gym - Multi Sports/Parks & Rec
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
Girls Lax Practice (V/JV) #2
3:00p
JV Boys Lax practice #1
3:15p
SIS ENL Homework Club
3:20p
SIS Dance Club
3:20p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Mindful Yoga and Meditation"
3:30p
JV and Varsity Softball practice - lower gym
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Chess"
4:00p
Golf to Yorktown Driving range - van at 3:45
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:30p
Freshman Baseball vs. Mahopac
4:45p
JV Softball @ Brewster - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Varsity Softball vs. Brewster
5:00p
JV Baseball vs. JJEF
5:00p
JV Boys Lax vs. Rye #1
5:00p
Varsity Baseball @ JJEF - bus at 3:45
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lax @ Rye - bus at 3:45
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse - Lower Left
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 3/4 lower field left
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 5/6 #2
6:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
6:30p
SMS Somers Boy Scout Troop 376 Meetings
7:00p
SHS Somers STARS Monthly Meeting
7:00p
SMS SCSD Board of Education Meeting
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse 7th/8th #1
7:30p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 7/8 #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
3
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
8:15a
SIS Parks & Recreation "Taekwondo Club"
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES A14-Broadway Stars Dance Class/Parks & Rec
2:30p
SHS Dance Team
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
Boys Lax practice (V) #1
3:00p
JV Baseball Practice #2
3:20p
SIS 3rd Grade Outdoor Activity Club
3:30p
3rd Grade Library Book Club @Somers Public Library
3:45p
PES D4-Girl Scout Daisy Meeting-Troop 2630
4:00p
Boys Lax Practice #2
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:20p
Golf @ Fox Lane @ Bedford golf and Tennis - van at 3:45
4:30p
Freshman Baseball vs. Scarsdale
4:30p
Modified Spring Track @ Wappingers MS - bus at 3:30
4:30p
Special Olympics @ Carmel w/ Yorktown - bus at 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. Eastchester
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Rye B - bus @ 3:45
4:45p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ JJCR - bus at 3:45
5:00p
JV Boys Lax vs. Rye #1
5:00p
PES K4-Brownie Meeting-Girl Scout Troop 2175
5:00p
SMS Spring Band Concert
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
6:15p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ JJCR - bus @ 4:45
6:30p
SHS - JCK Foundation Mental Health Parent Presentation
7:00p
SYSO Basketball new and old gym
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
4
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES E1-Chess/Parks & Rec
2:15p
PES Small Gym-FAST Athletics Super Sports/Parks & Rec
2:30p
Girls Lax Practice (V/JV) #2
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:15p
SIS ENL Homework Club
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Intramurals"
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Making Games from Scratch"
4:00p
PES E2-Girl Scout Daisy Meeting-Troop 02803
4:00p
PES Softball Field-Softball&Baseball Practice/SYSO
4:30p
JV Baseball vs. Hen Hud
4:30p
JV Softball vs. Yorktown
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Yorktown - bus at 3:45
4:45p
JV Boys Lax @ JJCR - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Varsity Boys Lax vs. JJCR #1
5:00p
JV Baseball @ Eastchester - bus at 3:45
5:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Hen Hud - bus at 3:45
5:00p
Varsity Flag Football vs. Poughkeepsie #2
5:30p
SHS - SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 1/2 - lower left field
5:30p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse - Lower Left
6:00p
SIS 3rd Grade Parent Orientation @6:00 PM
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse #2
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 3/4 #2
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 5/6 - #1
7:00p
SMS College Financial Planning
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 7/8 #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
5
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
8:00a
Changed location to PES Bus Driver Breakfast 9am/PTA
2:00p
PES YMCA-After School Program
2:15p
PES Small Gym - No Fear Training (Movement, Agility & Sports)/ Parks & Rec
2:30p
Flag Football Practice #1
2:30p
Girls V Lacrosse practice #2
2:30p
Girls and Boys Lax Practice (V/JV) #2
2:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
JV/Frosh Baseball @ Reis
3:30p
Boys V Lacrosse practice
3:30p
Boys V Lacrosse practice #2
3:30p
SIS Parks & Recreation "Coding 101"
4:00p
Basketball Open Gym
4:00p
Lions Club Invitational
4:00p
SIS SYSO Soccer/Softball
4:20p
Golf vs Yorktown @ Somers National
4:30p
JV Softball vs. Mahopac (Van Tassell)
4:30p
Modified Spring Track @ Rye Neck MS - bus at 3:45
4:30p
SENIOR GAME Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Ossining
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. Hen Hud
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs. Fox Lane
6:00p
SIS SYSO Boys Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
7:00p
SYSO Basketball new and old gym
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
6
7:30a
Lions Club Invitational
7:30a
SHS -SAT Testing
8:00a
SIS SYSO Soccer & Softball
9:00a
Boys Lax Practice #2
9:00a
SHS - AP World History Extra help full practice AP World History Exam
11:00a
JV Baseball @ Hen Hud (Sunset Park) - bus at 9:30
2:00p
FC Soccer #2
2:00p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse - 5/6B Lower Left
2:00p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse - 7/8 #1
3:00p
Varsity Softball vs. Tappan Zee
3:30p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse - 5/6A #1
5:00p
FC Soccer #1