SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
6/7/2024 2:08 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
8-14
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
5:00p
V Winter Track Section 1 Kickoff - Armory - 3 buses @ 2:45
9
2:30p
Gymnastics practice (Dynamic) -van @ 2:15
3:20p
Ski practice @ N. Salem - van @ 2:30
4:00p
Cheer practice - upper gym
4:15p
V Wrestling @ Rye - bus @ 2:45
10
2:15p
SHS Upper Gym Dance Team Rehearsal
3:15p
Cheer practice - upper gym
3:20p
Ski practice @ JJCR - van @ 2:30
3:45p
Mod Ice Hockey @ White Plains (Ebersole)
4:30p
JVBB @ Byram - bus @ 3:00
4:30p
VGBB @ Pearl River - Bus @ 245
4:45p
FBB @ JJCR - bus @ 3:30
6:00p
V Gymnastics @ Lakeland (Dynamic)
6:15p
JVGBB @ Pearl River - bus @ 2:45
6:15p
VBB @ Byram - bus @ 3:00
11
2:15p
Special Olympics
3:20p
Ski practice @ N. Salem - van @ 2:30
3:45p
Cheer practice - upper gym
4:15p
FBB vs RCK
4:30p
Boys Swim @ White Plains
4:30p
V Wrestling @ Hen Hudson - bus @ 3:00
7:30p
Mod Ice Hockey vs. White Plains
8:00p
V Ice Hockey @ Rye (Playland) - bus @ 6:00
12
2:15p
SHS Upper Gym Dance Team Rehearsal
2:30p
Gymnastics practice (Dynamic) -van @ 2:15
3:20p
Ski practice @ JJCR - van @ 2:30
3:30p
Special Olympics @ World of Sport - bus @ 2:30
4:30p
Cheer practice - upper gym
4:30p
VBB Mahopac vs. JFK
4:30p
V Winter Track to RCC - 2 buses @ 2:15
6:15p
VGBB JFK vs. Mahopac
13
2:30p
Gymnastics practice (Dynamic) -van @ 2:15
4:30p
V Winter Track to Arlington Invite - 1 bus @ 2:45
5:00p
VGBB Horace Mann vs. Somers
6:45p
VBB Yorktown vs. Somers
14
TBD
JV Wrestling @ North Rockland - bus @
8:00a
Mod Ice Hockey vs. Mahopac
9:00a
V Wrestling @ Irvington - bus @ 6:30
11:00a
VBB Consolation game
12:00p
Varsity Cheer @ Ardsley MS - bus @ 11:00
12:45p
VGBB Consolation
2:30p
VBB Championship game
4:30p
VGBB Championship
5:00p
V Winter Track to Jim MItchell Invite - Armory - 2 buses @ 2:45