SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
7/3/2024 2:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
17-23
rd
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
17
8:00a
SYSO Basketball - Games Upper 8am-3pm, Lower 12pm-4pm
9:00a
Varsity Basketball clinic
9:00a
Varsity Basketball clinic
4:00p
SHS - Downstate Juniors VBC Practice
18
2:15p
JV Girls Basketball practice
2:30p
Varsity Boys Swim practice - MES
2:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball practice
2:45p
Varsity Gymnastics Practice @ Dynamic Gym
3:30p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:45p
Ski practice @ JJCR - van drop at 3:00
4:00p
FH Open Gym
4:00p
Varsity Bowling @ Cortland Lanes - bus drop at 3:45
4:00p
Varsity Ice hockey practice at BIA
4:30p
Freshmen Basketball practice
4:30p
SHS - Girls Varsity end of season dinner
5:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Roosevelt - bus at 3:45
6:45p
JV Boys Basketball @ Roosevelt - bus at 3:45
7:00p
SYSO Basketball
19
2:15p
Freshmen Basketball practice
2:15p
JV Boys Basketball
2:15p
SHS Dance Team - cafeteria
2:30p
Varsity Boys Swim practice - MES
3:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball practice
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball practice
4:30p
Modified Wrestling vs. Pleasantville, Seven Bridges
5:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball practice
5:30p
Cheer practice upper
5:30p
Varsity Ice hockey practice at BIA
6:30p
Modified Ice hockey practice at BIA
7:00p
SYSO Basketball
20
2:15p
JV Girls Basketball practice
2:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball practice
2:30p
Special Olympics upper gym
3:30p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:45p
Ski practice @ JJCR - van drop at 3:00
4:00p
Special Olympics vs Lakeland
4:00p
Varsity Bowling @ Cortland Lanes - bus at 3:45
4:30p
Boys Swim vs. Wappingers (MES)
4:30p
SHS Special Olympics Pizza Party
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Lakeland
4:45p
Freshmen Basketball @ Lakeland (Van Cortland Elem) - bus at 3:45
6:15p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Lakeland
6:45p
Modified Ice hockey practice at BIA
7:00p
SYSO Basketball
8:30p
SHS - Somers Parks and Rec. Adult Open Basketball
21
2:15p
JV Girls Basketball practice
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball
4:00p
Varsity Bowling @ Cortland Lanes - bus at 3:45
4:30p
Boys Swim vs. Lakeland (Copper Beach)
4:30p
Modified Wrestling @ Sleepy Hollow - bus at 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball practice
5:00p
Freshmen Basketball @ Mahopac - bus at 3:45
5:00p
Varsity Ice hockey practice at BIA
5:00p
Varsity Wrestling @ Edgemont - bus at 3:45
5:45p
Cheer practice upper
7:00p
SYSO Basketball
7:15p
Mod Ice Hockey vs. Cortlandt (Bear Mtn) - bus at 4:30
7:30p
Varsity girls Basketball @ JFK Tournament at St. Mary's - bus at 6:30
22
2:15p
Freshmen Basketball practice
3:30p
Modified Wrestling Practice
4:00p
JV girls Basketball @ JFK Tournament at St. Mary's - van at 2:20
4:00p
Varsity Ice Hockey vs. Horace Greeley @ BIA
5:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Suffern - bus at 2:30
5:45p
Varsity girls Basketball @ JFK Tournament at St. Mary's - bus at 4:45
6:45p
JV Boys Basketball @ Suffern - bus at 2:30
7:00p
SYSO Basketball
23
TBD
JV girls Basketball @ JFK Tournament at St. Mary's - bus at tbd
9:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball practice
9:00a
Varsity Winter Track @ Armory - 1bus at 6:30 am, 1 bus at 8:15
11:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball practice
1:00p
SYSO Basketball
6:30p
Varsity Ice Hockey vs. Non Region @ BIA