SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
6/26/2024 12:41 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
8-14
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
8:00a
SYSO Flag Football
8:00a
SYSO Flag Football
9
Columbus Day
8:00a
V Football practice #1
8:15a
V Boys Volleyball practice
1:15p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Byram - bus at 12:00
2:00p
V Girls Volleyball practice
2:30p
V Boys Volleyball practice
2:30p
V Football #2
2:30p
V Football practice #2
2:30p
Varsity Cross Country practice #
3:30p
Mod Volleyball practices
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Sleepy Hollow - bus at 3:00
5:30p
Girls Basketballs Open Gyms
6:00p
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
10
Professional Learning Day
2:15p
JV Girls Soccer Lower Left
2:15p
SHS Dance Team
2:15p
V Boys Volleyball practice - upper
2:30p
V Football practice #2
2:30p
Varsity Cross Country practice #
3:30p
Mod Volleyball practices
4:00p
V Cheer practice
4:30p
V Football (lower gym)
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Pelham #1
4:30p
Varsity Girls Swim @ Ossining
4:30p
Varsity Girls Volleyball @ North Salem - bus at 3:15
4:30p
Varsity XC League Championships @ JJCR - 2 buses at 3:00
4:45p
Mod XC vs. JJCR/Brewster/NS/LCB/Mahopac
5:00p
JV Boys Soccer vs. Nyack #2
6:00p
JV Field Hockey vs. Pelham #1
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ North Salem - bus at 3:15
6:00p
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
6:30p
V Girls Soccer @ Hen Hud - bus at 5:00
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ JJCR - bus at 5:15
7:00p
Open Gym Boys Basketball - Lower gym
11
2:15p
V/JV Girls Soccer #1
2:30p
Special Olympics upper gym
2:30p
V Football #2
2:30p
V Football practice #2
2:30p
Varsity Cross Country practice #
2:30p
Varsity Girls Swim practice - MES
3:30p
Mod Volleyball practices
4:00p
V Cheer practice
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer vs. Yorktown #1
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer @ Horace Greeley - bus at 3:30
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs. JJCR
4:30p
Varsity Girls Volleyball @ Fox Lane - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Mod Volleyball Red @ Mahopac - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Modified FH @ Pawling - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Outlaws Baseball
4:45p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Yorktown - bus at 3:45
5:00p
JV Field Hockey vs. Lakeland #2
5:00p
SENIOR GAME Varsity Boys Volleyball vs. Lakeland
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Fox Lane - bus at 3:45
6:00p
V Field Hockey practice #1
8:00p
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
12
2:10p
V Boys Soccer #1 (half)
2:15p
Baseball Workouts
2:30p
JV Boys Soccer - Lower Left
2:30p
V Field Hockey #1 (half)
2:30p
V Football practice #2
2:30p
Varsity Cross Country practice #
3:30p
JV Girls Volleyball practice
3:30p
Mod Volleyball practices
4:00p
V Girls Volleyball practice
4:30p
Dive Invitational @ Purchase (3:30 warmup)
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis @ Horace Greeley B - bus at 3:45
4:30p
SHS Touchdown Club Booster Club Football Dinners
4:30p
V Girls Soccer vs. JJCR #2
4:45p
Freshmen Football @ North Rockland - bus at 2:45
4:45p
JV Field Hockey @ JJCR - bus at 3:45
4:45p
JV Girls Soccer @ JJCR- bus at 3:45
4:45p
Mod Volleyball White @ Fox Lane MS - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Outlaws Baseball
5:00p
Girls Basketballs Open Gyms
5:00p
JV Football vs. JJCR #1
5:00p
SHS Field Hockey Dinner
5:00p
Varsity Boys Volleyball @ Croton - bus at 4:10
6:00p
Girls Volleyball Dinner
8:00p
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
13
2:15p
V/JV Girls Soccer #1
2:30p
V Boys Volleyball practice
2:30p
V Football practice #2
2:30p
Varsity Cross Country practice #
2:30p
Varsity Girls Swim practice - MES
3:30p
Mod Volleyball practices
4:00p
SHS Girls Varsity Soccer Fundraiser Chili and Hot Dogs
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Byram #1
4:30p
Varsity Girls Volleyball vs. Yorktown
4:45p
JV Boys Soccer @ Byram- bus at 3:45
4:45p
JV Girls Soccer @ Van Cortland Elem Lakeland - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Mod Volleyball Red @ Arlington - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Modified FH vs. Greeley
4:45p
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Brewster #2
6:00p
JV Volleyball vs. Yorktown
6:00p
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
6:30p
SENIOR GAME Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Scarsdale #1
7:00p
V Cheer @ JJCR - 1 bus at 6:00
7:00p
Varsity Football @ JJCR - 2 buses at 5:00
14
7:00a
SHS - PSAT Testing
8:00a
JV Volleyball @ JJCR Tournament - bus at 7:15
8:00a
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
8:00a
Varsity XC Manhattan Invite @ Van Cortlandt Park -1 bus at 9:00, 1 at 12:30
10:00a
JV Girls Soccer @ Lakeland - bus at 8:45
10:00a
V Girls Volleyball practice
1:00p
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
3:00p
Varsity Boys Volleyball vs Panas
3:00p
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Rye #1
3:30p
JV Boys Soccer vs. Carmel - #2
4:30p
JV Field Hockey vs. Rye #1