SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
7/3/2024 2:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
7-13
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
7:45a
Flag practice
8:00a
SHS Color Run
9:00a
JV Boys Lax scrimmage @ Darien HS - bus at 7:30
9:00a
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - K-2 #1
11:00a
Girls Lax Practice (V/JV) #1
11:30a
FC Soccer #2
8
2:30p
Girls Lax Practice (V/JV) #2
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
Boys Lax practice (V/JV) #1
4:00p
Basketball Open Gym
4:00p
Golf @ Greeley @ Mt. Kisco CC - van at 3:30
4:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
4:30p
Freshman Baseball @ Mahopac - bus at 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Sleepy Hollow - bus @ 3:45
4:45p
JV Baseball @ Brewster - bus at 3:45
4:45p
JV Softball @ Harrison - bus at 3:45
4:45p
SENIOR GAME Varsity Baseball vs. Brewster
4:45p
Varsity Flag Football @ Scarsdale (Heathcote Elem) - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Varsity Softball vs. Harrison
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
7:00p
SYSO Basketball new and old gym
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
9
2:30p
Flag Football Practice #2
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
Boys Lax practice (V/JV) #1
3:30p
Golf @ JJEF @ Beekman CC - van at 2:30
4:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Yorktown- bus @ 3:45
4:30p
Modified Spring Track vs. JJCR/Fox Lane MS
4:45p
Freshman Baseball vs. Mamaroneck
4:45p
Varsity Baseball @ JJCR - bus at 3:45
5:00p
JV Boys Lax vs. Yorktown #2
6:00p
SHS - SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 5/6A - lower field left
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 3/4 lower field left
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 5/6 #2
6:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Yorktown - bus at 5:00
6:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 7/8 #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
10
2:30p
SHS Dance Team
2:30p
Spring Track Practice (meet at Primrose)
3:00p
Freshmen Baseball practice @ Reis
3:00p
Girls Lax Practice (V/JV) #2
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Yorktown - bus @ 3:45
4:20p
Golf @ Carmel @ Centennial - van at 3:45
4:30p
JV Baseball vs. Brewster
4:30p
Varsity Flag Football vs. Lakeland #1
4:45p
JV Softball @ JJCR - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Varsity Baseball @ Brewster - bus at 3:45
5:00p
JV Boys Lax @ Greenwich HS (Field 7) - bus at 3:45
5:45p
Varsity Boys Lax @ Greenwich HS Stadium - bus at 4:00
6:00p
SENIOR GAME Varsity Softball vs. JJCR
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
7:00p
SYSO Basketball new and old gym
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
11
2:30p
Flag Football Practice #1
3:00p
Boys Lax practice (V/JV) #2
4:00p
Golf @ JJCR @ Waccabuc - van at 3:00
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Hen Hud #1
4:45p
Freshman Baseball @ Lakeland - bus at 3:45
4:45p
JV Baseball @ Carmel - bus at 3:45
4:45p
JV Softball vs. Brewster
5:00p
Varsity Spring Track @ White Plains - van 3:45
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Hen Hud #1
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 3/4 #2
6:00p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 5/6 - #1
7:30p
FC Soccer #2A
7:30p
SYSO Girls Youth Lacrosse 7/8 #1
8:00p
FC Soccer #2B
12
2:30p
Flag Football Practice #1
2:30p
Girls Lax Practice (V/JV) #2
3:00p
SHS - Somers Education Foundation Wizards vs Somers Basketball Game
4:20p
Golf @ Yorktown @ Mohansic - van at 3:45
4:30p
Modified Spring Track @ Port Chester MS - bus at 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Flag Football @ Mahopac - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Varsity Softball @ Brewster - bus at 3:45
5:00p
Freshman Baseball vs. Nanuet
5:00p
JV Boys Lax @ Fox Lane - bus at 3:45
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lax vs. Fox Lane #1
5:00p
Varsity Spring Track @ White Plains - 1 van at 3:45
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 5th/6th #2
6:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
7:00p
SYSO Basketball new and old gym
7:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1
13
7:30a
Flag Football Practice #2
8:00a
Boys Lacrosse practice (V) #1
9:00a
Varsity Spring Track @ White Plains
10:00a
JV Softball vs. Horace Greeley
10:00a
Varsity Softball @ Hen Hud Tournament (Sprout Brook park) - bus at 8:15
11:00a
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Carmel #1
11:00a
Varsity Baseball Sectional Game vs. Yonkers
12:00p
HOLD - Tusker Volleyball Clinics
2:00p
SYSO Girls Lacrosse 7/8 #2
4:00p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - Lower Fields
4:30p
SYSO Boys Lacrosse - 7th/8th #1