SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
6/26/2024 12:41 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
3-9
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
8:00a
V Volleyball trip to Orlando
4
Labor Day
8:00a
V/JV Field Hockey practice #1
8:00a
V/JV Girls Volleyball practice
7:30p
V Girls Soccer practice #2
5
First Day of School
2:30p
V/JV G Soccer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Girls Swim practice - MES
4:00p
V/JV Girls Volleyball scrimmage vs. Ossining
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs. Horace Greeley B
4:30p
Varsity Boys Volleyball @ Fox Lane - bus at 3:30
4:45p
Mod VB White @ Hen Hud - bus at 3:45
5:00p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Nanuet - bus at 3:00
6:00p
SOMERS ATHLETICS - Meet the Coaches Night
6:30p
JV Field Hockey @ Nanuet - bus at 3:00
6:30p
V Boys Soccer practice #1
6
2:30p
V/JV/Fr Football practice #1
2:30p
V/JV Field Hockey practice #2
2:30p
V Boys Volleyball practice
2:30p
Varsity Cross Country practice #1
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs. Hen Hud - lower left
4:30p
JV Volleyball vs. Pearl River
4:30p
V Girls Soccer @ Hen Hud - bus at 3:00
4:30p
Varsity Girls Volleyball vs. Pearl River
5:30p
Varsity Girls Swim practice - MES
6:00p
V Cheer practice
6:30p
V Boys Soccer practice #1
8:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer practice #1
7
2:30p
Varsity Cross Country practice #
3:30p
JV Girls Volleyball practice
4:30p
SHS Touchdown Club Booster Club Football Dinners
4:30p
V Football practice lower left
4:30p
Varsity Boys Volleyball vs. Scarsdale B
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Pelham #2
5:30p
Varsity Girls Swim vs. Pearl River (Mildred Strang MS)
6:00p
JV Boys Soccer vs. Eastchester #2
6:00p
JV Field Hockey vs. Pelham #2
6:15p
V Girls Volleyball practice
8:00p
V/JV Girls Soccer practice
8
2:15p
JV/ Fr Football practice #2
2:30p
JV Boys Soccer - Lower Left
2:30p
V/JV Field Hockey practice #1
2:30p
V Boys Volleyball practice
2:30p
Varsity Cross Country practice #
2:30p
Varsity Girls Swim practice - MES
4:00p
V Girls Soccer vs. Brewster #2
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs. Yorktown Lower Left
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs. White Plains
4:30p
JV Volleyball vs. Valhalla
4:30p
Varsity Girls Volleyball vs. Valhalla
6:30p
Varsity Football vs. Clarkstown South #1
9
7:00a
Varsity XC Big Red meet
8:00a
Anticipated ACT Date
8:00a
JV Volleyball Tournament
8:00a
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
8:00a
V/JV Field Hockey practice #2
9:30a
JV Football @ Clarkstown South - bus @ 7:00
10:00a
Varsity Tennis @ Carmel - bus at 9:00
11:00a
JV Boys Soccer @ Valhalla - bus at 9:30
11:00a
Varsity Boys Volleyball @ Ossining - bus at 9:30
1:00p
JV Girls Tennis vs. Yorktown
1:00p
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
2:30p
HOLD - Girls Flag Football Tournament
6:00p
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey