SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
7/31/2024 12:57 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
6-12
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
8:00a
Mod Ice Hockey @ Mahopac
9:00a
JV Wrestling @ JJCR MS-van at 7:15
6:00p
Varsity Winter Track to Armory - 2 buses at 3:00
8:45p
Varsity Ice Hockey @ Harrison (Ebersole) - bus at 6:45 pm
7
TBD
Boys swim practice - TBD
4:00p
Boys Diving Sectionals - drop at MES 2:10
4:30p
Ski practice at Thunder Ridge
4:45p
Mod Wrestling @ Put valley - bus at 3:45
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs Walter Panas
5:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Walter Panas
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Yorktown - bus at 3:45
8
4:00p
Boys swim sectionals - 2:10 bus drop at MES
4:15p
Freshmen Basketball vs Lakeland
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Kennedy - bus at 3:45
5:30p
Ski practice at Mohawk
5:45p
Cheerleading practice - old gym
9
2:30p
Cheerleading practice - old gym
4:00p
Boys swim sectionals - 2:10 bus drop at MES
4:00p
Special Olympics drop at SMS at 3:45
4:30p
Mod Wrestling @ Fox Lane MS - bus at 3:45
4:45p
JV Boys Basketball @ JJCR - bus at 3:45
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs JJCR
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs JJCR
5:00p
Varsity Winter Track to Armory - coach bus at 2:15
5:30p
Ski Sectional Qualifier at Mount Southington
6:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ JJCR - bus at 4:45
8:30p
Varsity Ice Hockey vs. Harrison
10
TBD
Ski race at Thunder Ridge
2:30p
Cheerleading practice - old gym
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Rye
7:15p
Mod Ice Hockey @ Lakeland (Bear Mtn) - bus at 5:00 SMS
11
TBD
Ski race at Thunder Ridge
2:30p
Cheerleading practice - old gym
4:45p
JV Girls Basketball @ Brewster - bus at 3:30
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs Brewster
5:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Brewster (senior game)
6:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Brewster - bus at 4:45
12
ACT TEST
7:00a
SHS - Westchester County of Somers Athletics Cheerleading Competition
7:00a
Westchester Co. Cheer championships
9:00a
V Wrestling Sectionals at Arlington - bus at 6:30 AM
8:15p
Varsity Ice Hockey vs. Pearl River