SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
6/26/2024 12:41 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
10-16
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
10
8:00a
SYSO Flag Football
8:00a
SYSO Flag Football
10:00a
HOLD - Cheer Clinic
10:00a
SYSO Flag Football
6:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer practice #1
11
2:15p
V Girls Soccer practice #1
2:30p
V/JV/Fr Football practice #2
2:30p
Varsity Cross Country practice #
2:30p
Varsity Girls Swim practice - MES
3:30p
JV Girls Volleyball practice
3:30p
Mod Volleyball practices
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs. Rye Neck - Lower left
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs. JJCR
4:30p
V Girls Volleyball practice
4:30p
Varsity Tennis @ Byram - bus at 3:45
4:45p
JV Field Hockey @ Lakeland - bus at 3:45
4:45p
Varsity Boys Volleyball @ Lakeland - bus at 3:45
5:00p
JV Boys Soccer @ Roosevelt - bus at 3:45
5:30p
V Boys Soccer practice #2
6:00p
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
12
2:15p
SHS Varsity Girls Flag Football Meeting
2:15p
V Boys Volleyball practice
2:30p
JV Boys Soccer - Lower Left
2:30p
V/JV/Fr Football practice #2
2:30p
Varsity Cross Country practice #
3:30p
Mod Volleyball practices
3:30p
V Cheer practice
4:15p
Varsity Field Hockey Tournament #1 Fox Lane vs Mahopac
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs. Rye - Lower left
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis @ Yorktown - bus at 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Girls Swim vs. JJEF (MES)
4:30p
Varsity Tennis vs. JJCR
4:45p
Varsity Girls Volleyball @ Panas - bus at 3:45
6:00p
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
6:00p
Varsity Field Hockey Tournament #1 Somers vs. Scarsdale
6:15p
JV Volleyball @ Panas - bus at 3:45
6:30p
V Girls Soccer @ Rye - bus at 5:00
7:30p
V Boys Soccer practice #1
13
2:30p
V/JV/Fr Football practice #2
2:30p
V Girls Volleyball practice
2:30p
Varsity Cross Country practice #
2:30p
Varsity Girls Swim practice - MES
3:30p
Mod Volleyball practices
3:30p
V Cheer practice
4:15p
V Girls Soccer scrimmage at JFK - bus at 3:45
4:15p
Varsity Field Hockey Tournament Consolation game
4:30p
SHS Touchdown Club Booster Club Football Dinners
4:30p
Varsity Boys Volleyball vs. Clarkstown North
5:00p
V/JV FH practice #2
5:30p
JV Girls Volleyball practice
6:00p
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
6:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Nyack - bus at 4:00
6:00p
Varsity Field Hockey Tournament Championship game
7:00p
Freshmen Football @ New Rochelle - bus at 5:00
14
2:30p
V Football practice #2
2:30p
Varsity Cross Country practice #
3:30p
Mod Volleyball practices
4:00p
V Cheer @ Fox Lane - 1 bus at 2:30PM
4:00p
Varsity Football @ Fox Lane - 2 buses at 1:25
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs. Brewster - lower left
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis @ Hen Hud - bus at 3:45
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Scarsdale #1
4:30p
Varsity Girls Swim vs. Peekskill (Mildred Strang MS)
4:30p
Varsity XC Mega Dual @ JJCR - bus at 3:45
4:45p
JV Boys Soccer @ Valhalla - bus at 3:45
4:45p
JV Field Hockey @ Horace Greeley - bus at 3:45
5:00p
JV Volleyball vs. Ardsley
5:00p
Varsity Girls Volleyball vs. Ardsley
5:30p
Varsity Boys Volleyball @ Eastchester - bus at 4:10
6:00p
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
6:00p
Varsity Field Hockey @ JJCR - bus at 4:45
6:45p
V Girls Soccer @ Lakeland - bus at 5:30
15
Rosh Hashanah
9:30a
V Boys Volleyball practice
12:00p
V Girls Volleyball practice
2:00p
JV/Fr Football Practice - lower left and right
2:00p
V/JV Boys Soccer practice #1
2:15p
V Boys Volleyball practice
2:30p
JV Boys Soccer - Lower Left
2:30p
V/JV FH practice #2
2:30p
V/ JV Girls Volleyball practice
2:30p
V Football practice #2
2:30p
Varsity Cross Country practice #
2:30p
Varsity Girls Swim practice - MES
3:30p
Mod Volleyball practices
6:00p
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
16
Rosh Hashanah
8:00a
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
8:00a
V/JV Field Hockey practice #2
8:00a
V Boys Volleyball practice
10:00a
V Girls Volleyball practice
1:00p
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey